:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

25 2023
25 2023    .
2 ,   

:

- , , , .. , . , . 100.
500 .

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926) 549-42-21  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

30.01.2023   

28.01.2023
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA
    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526    13.01.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
    002    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    003    YVES NADIZ NIKOLETTA
    RKF 6196264    INS 257    27.01.21        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Olympus
    M.    Yves Nadiz Chant D'Extase
    .    Sorokina    .    Lozhnikov   Podolsk
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    004    ZIK SANDERS BOURBON LOUIS
    / JIE 4022    JIE 4022    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    005    ZIK SANDERS BASEL SVISS
    RKF 6365178    JIE 4023    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    006    SAFITA IRTSIS HARITON
    RKF 5643585    AQA 4824    01.05.19        p & s
    O.    Petmari-Zillber Advokat
    M.    Safita Irtsis Maria Mirabella
    .    Novikova    .    Savina   Balabanovo
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    007    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE
    BCU 183-005022    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    008    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EVANGELISTA
    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504    12.07.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Champion
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Koketka Klaribel
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    009    BLOOMING RUE DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6196730    JKT 60    21.06.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Aslan
    M.    Ankor Kurazh Grafity
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    ULRIH FON KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    / KLU 1631    KLU 1631    21.04.22        black
    O.    Oberon V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011    DREAMKISS WE WILL ROCK
    RKF 6361467    QAA 824    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Guseva   Kolomna
        
    012    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
        /VETERAN CLASS

    013    HAMMER IZ DOMA TALFI
    RKF 4034993    TFF 76    07.07.14        black
    O.    Star's Of White Night Yantar
    M.    Brungilda Iz Doma Talfi
    .        .      
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    014    ARSENAL ZVEZD FERRARI
    / DJD 13918    DJD 131918    26.10.22        black
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    GLORIS DANAYA MAGIC CHARM
    / AMZ 625    AMZ 625    03.03.22        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Prima Odri
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    RKF 6361025    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    CORONA TIME DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6196537    JKT 67    14.07.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Den Schwarzen Wirbel Perlina Nera
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
    018    ERCEL VIDNAILS DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6195558    JKT 76    12.01.21        black
    O.    Den Schwarzen Wirbel Kairos
    M.    Eiwa Di Monte Gentile
    .    Lukyanova    .    Blinova   Moscow
    019 GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
RKF 6361266 DJD 12634 17.06.21 black
O. Dreamkiss Bonus
M. Gems Galore Eternal Flame
. .
/CHAMPION CLASS
020 DIVNOE SOZDANIE SHERRI DENS
RKF 5754410 YYY 7271 10.04.20 black
O. Dreamkiss Vintage
M. Divnoe Sozdanie Zherona Costa Brava
. Makarova . Pavlova d. Kuzminka

021 DREAMKISS OPEN SPACE
RKF 6056974 QAA 784 02.11.20 black
O. Dreamkiss Brand
M. Dreamkiss Bugatti
. Kaptsova . Pavlova & Kaptsova Nizhniy
022 GLORIS PRIMA ODRI
RKF 5744038 AMZ 370 08.01.20 black
O. Gloris Silent Night
M. Gloris Bella Canzone
. Seliverstova . Strukova Zhukovskiy
( )/MINIATURE
SCHNAUZER
\males
/PUPPY CLASS
023
/ WCC 2451 WCC 2451 23.05.22 -
O. Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
M.
. .
/JUNIOR CLASS
024 KID FAVOURITE ABSOLUTE
/ TJX 2345 TJX 2345 05.04.22 b & s
O. Kid Favourite Yuventus
M. Kid Favourite Nicole Kidman
. Safronova .
025 KONGREM CEYLON
RKF 6463891 AKW 930 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
026 BON CHANS SOLDEM TORIN
RKF 6194143 BEK 6604 12.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Evladiche Arseliya Mi Tesoro
. Chevzhik . Kharina Moscow
/OPEN CLASS
027 SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
RKF 6198763 KNY 1984 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
. Shiryaeva . Rodionova Moscow
028 SILVER'WINHUNTERS LARSEN
RKF 6056620 WCC 2156 12.09.20 b & s
O. Silium Ac-Dc
M. Carpe Diem De Akra-Leuka
. Babenkova . Ivanov Korolev
/CHAMPION CLASS
029 SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
RKF 6198764 KNY 1985 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . \females
/BABY CLASS
030 SILVER WIN'HUNTERS IERLAND
/ WCC 2482 WCC 2482 14.09.22 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra Leuka
M. Amori Marti Illirika
. .
/JUNIOR CLASS
031 AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
RKF 6466624 DUD 246 24.02.22 b & s
O. Amori Marti Kiton Black
M. Amori Marti Zendeya
. Podolskaya . Maslova Moscow
032 KONGREM CELSIYA
RKF 6463894 AKW 933 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .
033 OLIVIA
RKF 6467268 FJF 1671 27.03.22 b & s
O. Fil Van Tip-Top Marcel Donjuan
M. Mariya-Mirabela
. Lysenko . Vdovina Moscow
034 SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
RKF 6369466 KNY 2006 15.09.21 b & s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
. Shiryaeva . Vasilyeva Moscow
035 SILVER'WINHUNTERS GENTLE MOON
RKF 6468753 WCC 2445 12.04.22 b & s
O. Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
M. Silver'Winhunters Kenia
. Babenkova . Gvozdikova Krasnodar
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
036 AL'T LINUX OVACIYA
RKF 6367393 ORN 183 18.10.21 b & s
\females
/BABY CLASS
030 SILVER WIN'HUNTERS IERLAND
/ WCC 2482 WCC 2482 14.09.22 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra Leuka
M. Amori Marti Illirika
. .
/JUNIOR CLASS
031 AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
RKF 6466624 DUD 246 24.02.22 b & s
O. Amori Marti Kiton Black
M. Amori Marti Zendeya
. Podolskaya . Maslova Moscow
032 KONGREM CELSIYA
RKF 6463894 AKW 933 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .
033 OLIVIA
RKF 6467268 FJF 1671 27.03.22 b & s
O. Fil Van Tip-Top Marcel Donjuan
M. Mariya-Mirabela
. Lysenko . Vdovina Moscow
034 SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
RKF 6369466 KNY 2006 15.09.21 b & s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
. Shiryaeva . Vasilyeva Moscow
035 SILVER'WINHUNTERS GENTLE MOON
RKF 6468753 WCC 2445 12.04.22 b & s
O. Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
M. Silver'Winhunters Kenia
. Babenkova . Gvozdikova Krasnodar
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
036 AL'T LINUX OVACIYA
RKF 6367393 ORN 183 18.10.21 b & s
\females
/BABY CLASS
030 SILVER WIN'HUNTERS IERLAND
/ WCC 2482 WCC 2482 14.09.22 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra Leuka
M. Amori Marti Illirika
. .
/JUNIOR CLASS
031 AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
RKF 6466624 DUD 246 24.02.22 b & s
O. Amori Marti Kiton Black
M. Amori Marti Zendeya
. Podolskaya . Maslova Moscow
032 KONGREM CELSIYA
RKF 6463894 AKW 933 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .
033 OLIVIA
RKF 6467268 FJF 1671 27.03.22 b & s
O. Fil Van Tip-Top Marcel Donjuan
M. Mariya-Mirabela
. Lysenko . Vdovina Moscow
034 SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
RKF 6369466 KNY 2006 15.09.21 b & s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
. Shiryaeva . Vasilyeva Moscow
035 SILVER'WINHUNTERS GENTLE MOON
RKF 6468753 WCC 2445 12.04.22 b & s
O. Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
M. Silver'Winhunters Kenia
. Babenkova . Gvozdikova Krasnodar
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
036 AL'T LINUX OVACIYA
RKF 6367393 ORN 183 18.10.21 b & s
O. Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
M. Al'T Linux Bozhole
. Gorkova . Efimova Bryansk
037 SHADOWS VILLIS KARINKA-KAK-KARTINKA
RKF 6194911 IND 256 14.04.21 b&s
O. Santa Knyrys Laskes
M. Magia Moria Zhemchuzhina
. Barabanova . Zelenkova-Beznosikova
038 STAR FAVORITE LELIYA
RKF 6191534 AZK 5331 25.03.21 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Femme Fatale Den Schwarzen Wirbel
. Bobkova . Bobkova Tver
/OPEN CLASS
039 AMORI MARTI PERRIE EDWARDS
RKF 6057225 DUD 172 21.12.20 b & s
O. Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
M. Amori Marti Irene Adler
. Podolskaya . Ivanova pos.Zarechye
040 KID FAVOURITE TOUJOURS MAGNIFIQUE TRISHA
RKF 6193151 TJX 1963 08.04.21 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Kid Favourite Nicole Kidman
. Safronova . Safronova Saratov
041 KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
RKF 6364492 AKW 894 03.07.21 b&s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Kongrem Krasotka
. Klimanova . Zelenkova-Beznosikova
/CHAMPION CLASS
042 KID FAVOURITE IMMORTAL BEAUTY-II
RKF 6051966 TJX 1818 20.10.20 b & s
O. Kid Favourite Yuventus
M. Kid Favourite Real Glory
. Safronova . Kozhevnikov Saratov
043 SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
RKF 6198766 KNY 1987 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . Rogozina Moscow
044 SILVER'WINHUNTERS SINDY CRAWFORD
RKF 6194974 WCC 2281 18.02.21 b & s
O. Siverskiy Atom
M. Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
. Babenkova . Moskova - Sorokina Moscow
28.01.2023   

28.01.2023
28.01.2023  - 13-45.
13-45 - - 3 .
13-55 - 6 .
14-15 - 13 .
14-55 - 22 .
15-55 -
27.01.2023   

28.01.2023
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \females                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            1    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526
            2    RKF 6460232    JAY 929
        /OPEN CLASS            
            3    RKF 6196264    INS 257
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            4    / JIE 4022    JIE 4022
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            5    RKF 6365178    JIE 4023
        /OPEN CLASS            
            6    RKF 5643585    AQA 4824
    \females                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            7    BCU 183-005022    chip
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            8    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504
        /OPEN CLASS            
            9    RKF 6196730    JKT 60
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            10    / KLU 1631    KLU 1631
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            11    RKF 6361467    QAA 824
                     
            12    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377
        /VETERAN CLASS            
            13    RKF 4034993    TFF 76
    \females                
        /BABY CLASS            
            14    / DJD 13918    DJD 131918
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            15    / AMZ 625    AMZ 625
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            16    RKF 6361025    AMZ 504
        /OPEN CLASS            
            17    RKF 6196537    JKT 67
            18    RKF 6195558    JKT 76
            19    RKF 6361266    DJD 12634
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            20    RKF 5754410    YYY 7271
                     
            21    RKF 6056974    QAA 784
            22    RKF 5744038    AMZ 370
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            23    / WCC 2451    WCC 2451
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            24    / TJX 2345    TJX 2345
            25    RKF 6463891    AKW 930
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            26    RKF 6194143    BEK 6604
        /OPEN CLASS
                        27    RKF 6198763    KNY 1984
            28    RKF 6056620    WCC 2156
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            29    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985
    \females                
        /BABY CLASS            
            30    / WCC 2482    WCC 2482
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            31    RKF 6466624    DUD 246
            32    RKF 6463894    AKW 933
            33    RKF 6467268    FJF 1671
            34    RKF 6369466    KNY 2006
            35    RKF 6468753    WCC 2445
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            36    RKF 6367393    ORN 183
            37    RKF 6194911    IND 256
            38    RKF 6191534    AZK 5331
        /OPEN CLASS            
            39    RKF 6057225    DUD 172
            40    RKF 6193151    TJX 1963
            41    RKF 6364492    AKW 894
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            42    RKF 6051966    TJX 1818
            43    RKF 6194974    WCC 2281
            44    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987

23.01.2023   

28 2023
28 2023    2 , . 2 ,    ()

: ()

: , 32 , ( .), .
(2 . ) . /.
: . , 1142.
. 9 10 2- .

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926) 549-42-21  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

29.12.2022   

2023 .
                   
14.01.2023    14.06.2023                                                 
15.01.2023    15.01.2023                  " "                
28.01.2023    28.01.2023                         λ        
12.02.2023    12.02.2023                           " ""        
19.02.2023    19.02.2023                                 
25.02.2023    25.02.2023                         " "        
05.03.2023    05.03.2023                  ""        
12.03.2023    12.03.2023                         " "        
19.03.2023    19.03.2023                         ""        
25.03.2023    25.03.2023                                 
25.03.2023    25.03.2023                 ""        
26.03.2023    26.03.2023                 ""                
02.04.2023    02.04.2023                 ""        
02.04.2023    02.04.2023                 " "    
02.04.2023    02.04.2023                         ""                
08.04.2023    08.04.2023    -                 
16.04.2023    16.04.2023                         ""                
23.04.2023    23.04.2023                         ""        
23.04.2023    23.04.2023                                 
23.04.2023    23.04.2023    -             " ""        
23.04.2023    23.04.2023                 " " "    
29.04.2023    30.04.2023                                 
30.04.2023    30.04.2023                 ""                
01.05.2023    01.05.2023                 " "        
13.05.2023    13.05.2023                 ""        
13.05.2023    13.05.2023                         ""        
14.05.2023    14.05.2023                 ""        
14.05.2023    14.05.2023                         - """        
20.05.2023    20.05.2023                  ""                
27.05.2023    27.05.2023                         ""        
27.05.2023    27.05.2023                                 
27.05.2023    27.05.2023                                         
28.05.2023    28.05.2023                 " - "        
28.05.2023    28.05.2023                 ""                
03.06.2023    04.06.2023                 ""   
03.06.2023    04.06.2023                 ""   
03.06.2023    03.06.2023                         ""                
03.06.2023    03.06.2023                                         
04.06.2023    04.06.2023                  ""                
04.06.2023    04.06.2023                 " ""        
18.06.2023    18.06.2023    -             " ""        
24.06.2023    24.06.2023                         ""         
24.06.2023    24.06.2023                 " "    
02.07.2023    02.07.2023                                       
15.07.2023    15.07.2023                 ""        
05.08.2023    05.08.2023                  ""        
12.08.2023    12.08.2023                                 
13.08.2023    13.08.2023                                         
19.08.2023    19.08.2023                                         
20.08.2023    20.08.2023                         ""        
26.08.2023    26.08.2023                         " ""        
26.08.2023    26.08.2023                         ""                
26.08.2023    26.08.2023                                         
02.09.2023    02.09.2023           " "  
09.09.2023    09.09.2023                 ""                
09.09.2023    09.09.2023                         ""                
10.09.2023    10.09.2023                 " "        
24.09.2023    24.09.2023                         ""                
07.10.2023    07.10.2023                                 
11.11.2023    19.11.2023                         ""                
21.10.2023    21.10.2023                 ""        
25.11.2023    25.11.2023                       " ""        
26.11.2023    26.11.2023                                 
02.12.2023    02.12.2023    -    " " "
03.12.2023    03.12.2023                          " ""                
16.12.2023    16.12.2023                           ""        
17.12.2023    17.12.2023                   ""        


28.12.2022   

03.12.2022
Borisov Doncho,
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CENTAVR
    RKF 6056493    BKN 30445    26.12.20        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Hermes
    M.    Libenzverg Orisha-Omi
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    002    SOULFULGIFT NAIR AL SALIF
    RKF 6057556    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Tsygankov   Khimki
        
    003    GUARDINWHITE ASTER X
    RKF 4713919    FJF 905    19.08.16        white
    O.    Corado Wt Rezlark
    M.    Guardinwhite Golden Bullet
    .    Nikolaeva    .    Dudkova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA
    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526    13.01.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
    005    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    006    
    / AAP 13293    AAP 13293    15.10.21        
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    007    YVES NADIZ NIKOLETTA
    RKF 6196264    INS 257    27.01.21        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Olympus
    M.    Yves Nadiz Chant D'Extase
    .    Sorokina    .    Lozhnikov   Podolsk
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    008    MAJOR SMALL KING
    / KVL 155    KVL 155    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    009    YA OLIGARKH S BUHTY APPOLONA
    / KRY 3757    KRY 3757    02.02.22        p & s
    O.    Rus Major Akstan
    M.    Gabby Star Hope
    .        .      
    010    ZIK SANDERS BOURBON LOUIS
    / JIE 4022    JIE 4022    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011    PFEFFER PERLE ERMAK
    RKF 6059683    DBZ 5580    18.02.21        p & s
    O.    Rus Major Akstan
    M.    Yashoda Pfefferperle
    .    Markelova    .    Nikitin   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU
    RKF 6360239    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    013    TOP TARGET LUXE
    RKF 5759222    AUJ 670    21.05.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .    Sviridova    .    Tokmacheva & Sviridova
        

    014    NAVARRO DE LORDSHIP'S
    RKF 5763728    chip    26.11.18        p & s
    O.    Skotch Sieger De Lordship's
    M.     '
    .    Llin Talavera    .    Gorbova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    015    MEI EDLER STAR
    / KVL 158    KVL 158    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    016    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE
    BCU 183-005022    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
    017    SEN SEYVOR OFELIYA
    / SSX 43    SSX 43    25.06.21        p & s
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
    018    
    / AUJ 723    AUJ 723    04.07.21        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    019    HARLEY-HOME GRAVITACIYA
    RKF 6197285    VIP 4026    13.05.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Modern Tying Jasmine
    .        .      
    020    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HAPPY
    RKF 6193208    BKN 30443    15.01.21        p & s
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Kassiopeya
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Klimovich   Moscow
    021    TOP TARGET SUNNY QUEEN
    RKF 6361148    AUJ 1700    14.02.21        p & s
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      

        /OPEN CLASS
    022    SEN SEYVOR MIRINDA PFEFFER PERLE
    RKF 6194821    SSX 36    16.11.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Smile For Sen Seyvor
    M.    Sen Seyvor Astra
    .    Chueva    .    Chueva-Markelova   Krasnodar
    023    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Zueva   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    025    SEN SEYVOR ORHIDEYA
    RKF 6365261    SSX 42    25.06.21        p & s
    O.    Sen Seyvor Leonardo
    M.    Grechka Iz Salskoy Stepi
    .    Chueva    .    Chueva   Mikhaylovsk
    026    TORNADO-SHIV SHEDOU DENS
    RKF 5759215    MEM 1255    26.06.20        p & s
    O.    Octroi Royal Astronaut
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Sunlight
    .    Shkabareva    .    Bogacheva   Vladimir
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
    028    ZAUBER ZWERG LANCELOT
    RKF 6363397    WEI 1748    29.07.21        black
    O.    Oberon V.D. Kleinen Bartigen
    M.    Florida Iris Bombshell
    .    Ukhin    .    Antonova   Tambov
        /OPEN CLASS

    029    GLORIS FACE TO FACE
    RKF 6055294    AMZ 455    07.10.20        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Dog-Otho's Deep Impact
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    030    GLORIS ABSINTHE
    RKF 5389795    AMZ 281    17.06.18        black
    O.    Gloris Chico
    M.    Gloris Ace Of Base
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    031    DREAMKISS KIMBERLY
    / QAA 891    QAA 891    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    032    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    033    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    RKF 6361025    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
    034    TOP TARGET HISTORIA DE LA VICTORIA
    RKF 6363386    AUJ 717    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    TopTarget Rio-Rita
    .        .       -
        /OPEN CLASS
    035    GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
    RKF 6361266    DJD 12634    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flame
    .        .      

    036    GLORIS SOLE MIO
    RKF 6361030    AMZ 509    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
    037    ODRI HORN DAIMOND
    RKF 6055500    TVH 2248    31.10.20        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Triumf Of Victory
    M.    Lucky Star
    .    Trifonova    .    Gordeev   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    038    TOP TARGET RIO-RITA
    RKF 5484497    AUJ 627    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Kirillova   St. Petersburg
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    039    
    / DSI 17389    DSI 17389    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .       .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    040    BON CHANS SOLDEM TORIN
    RKF 6194143    BEK 6604    12.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Evladiche Arseliya Mi Tesoro
    .    Chevzhik    .    Kharina   Moscow
    041    SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
    RKF 6198763    KNY 1984    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rodionova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    042    GLORIS ODO TWINKLE
    RKF 6360057    AMZ 500    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .        .      

    043    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    044    GLORIS ROFANO
    RKF 5440813    AMZ 260    23.05.18        b & s
    O.    Algris Campari
    M.    Gloris Quick Fix
    .    Seliverstova    .    Goncharova   Moscow
        
    045    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    046    
    / DSI 17391    DSI 17391    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    047    AMORI MARTI YALTA SUNNY BAY
    RKF 6369057    DUD 228    14.11.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Una Stabbs
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kurzaeva   Moscow
    048    PFEFFER PERLE JACQUELINE KENNEDY
    / SXX 431    SXX 431    02.02.22        b & s
    O.    Gloris Bobby Jones
    M.    Pfeffer Perle Arya
    .        .      
    049    SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
    RKF 6369466    KNY 2006    15.09.21        b & s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Vasilyeva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    050    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    051    SHADOWS VILLIS KARINKA-KAK-KARTINKA
    RKF 6194911    IND 256    14.04.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Laskes
    M.    Magia Moria Zhemchuzhina
    .    Barabanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  
        /OPEN CLASS
    052    GLORIS ORNELLA MUTI
    RKF 6360058    AMZ 501    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
    053    KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
    RKF 6364492    AKW 894    03.07.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Kongrem Krasotka
    .    Klimanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    054    PFEFFER PERLE AQUARELL
    RKF 5384477    DBZ 4282    04.07.18        b & s
    O.    Kid Favourite International Best For Near-Gara
    M.    Salma Hayek Den Schwarzen Wirbel
    .    Markelova    .    Markelova   Krasnodar
    055    TORNADO-SHIV MAVIS
    RKF 6194898    MEM 1301    12.02.21        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Ringo Starr
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Versa
    .    Shkabareva    .    Novikova   Bryansk

03.12.2022   

03.12.2022
03.12.2022 - 12-30.
12-30 - - 7 .
12-55 - 19 .
13-55 - 12 .
14-30 - 17 .
15-15 -
02.12.2022   

03.12.2022
03.12.2022 2 .  
2 - .
2 , ().

- BORISOV DONCHO ().
- "-".

- 2600

, , - 1900

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926)549-42 -21
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

20.10.2022   

08.10.2022
      FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YOU ONLY YOU
    RKF 6193445    BKN 30473    26.03.21        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Barbie Fensi Vul
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    002    YVES NADIZ ASUS
    RKF 6190754    INS 242    04.11.20        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Welcome To Win
    M.    Goldiris Midnight Lady
    .    Sorokina    .    Sorokina   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    003     'K
    / BKN 30545    BKN 30545    26.03.22        
    O.     '
    M.     '
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    004     '
    / BKN 30560    BKN 30560    11.06.22        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    TOP TARGET CEPPELIN
    RKF 6365257    AUJ 720    16.06.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Ars
    M.    Kongrem Shagane
    .    Sviridova    .    Nesvitskaya   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    006    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow

    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    007    GLORIS CHA-CHA-CHA
    RKF 6362513    AMZ 531    15.06.21        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Floki
    M.    Gloris Daenerys
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p. Egorovo
    008    ZIK SANDERS BAROKKO BRAVO
    RKF 6365179    JIE 4024    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Zaytseva   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EMMANUEL
    RKF 6190757    BKN 30458    01.02.21        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rich Reverd
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Grineva-Gorbova   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    010    GLORIS BELLADONNA
    RKF 5763149    AMZ 440    05.08.20        p & s
    O.    Brad Frid Sairutsa-Argentina
    M.    Dog-Otho's Solar Eclipce
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
    011    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ODESSA
    RKF 6053180    BKN 30408    01.09.20        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Dayana
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Lyubimova   Cheboksary
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    012    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    013    DREAMKISS DINO
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow

        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    014    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    015    GEMS GALORE ORIENT
    RKF 6361264    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
    016    GLORIS FACE TO FACE
    RKF 6055294    AMZ 455    07.10.20        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Dog-Otho's Deep Impact
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    017    FLERDIMON SMART
    RKF 5021194    VZF 345    02.01.17        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Grigorenko & Vesnina   Norilsk
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    018    GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
    / FND 2965    FND 2965    03.11.21        black
    O.    
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    019    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    020    GLORIS SOLE MIO
    RKF 6361030    AMZ 509    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
        /OPEN CLASS

    021    ALGAMOZ TAYNA
    RKF 5753568    MGN 161    28.04.20        black
    O.    Zz Top S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Algamoz Chervona Ruta
    .    Mozgunova    .    Mozgunova   Novocherkassk
    022    BARBA VALIENTE HARISMA
    RKF 6197879    BBG 73    23.02.21        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    Cheyzi For Me
    .    Korzhitskaya    .    Basova   Moscow
    023    GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
    RKF 6361266    DJD 12634    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flame
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024    GEMS GALORE KIMBERLY
    RKF 5632529    DJD 10263    21.03.19        black
    O.    Gems Galore Discovery Rover
    M.    Star Drim Effulgent Smile
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    025    
    / DSI 17389    DSI 17389    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .       .
        /PUPPY CLASS
    026    
    / AKW 930    AKW 930    10.03.22        -
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    
    .        .       .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
        

    028    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    029    HASSANHILLS  STUCK ON YOU
    RKF 3748819    chip    19.04.13        /
    O.    Stedlyn Recognition-NA
    M.    Hassanhills Joyride
    .    Corinne Palm Kullberg    .    Rodionova & Shiryaeva   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    030    
    / AKW 933    AKW 933    10.03.22        -
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    
    .        .       .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    031    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN DIOR J'ADORE
    RKF 6196497    FND 2651    19.05.21        b & s
    O.    Algamoz Sauron
    M.    Goltif Triumph Obvious Beauty
    .        .      
    032    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    033    TORNADO-SHIV MAVIS
    RKF 6194898    MEM 1301    12.02.21        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Ringo Starr
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Versa
    .    Shkabareva    .    Novikova   Bryansk
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
    RKF 6364492    AKW 894    03.07.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Kongrem Krasotka
    .    Klimanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  

    035    SILVER'WINHUNTERS SINDY CRAWFORD
    RKF 6194974    WCC 2281    18.02.21        b & s
    O.    Siverskiy Atom
    M.    Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova - Sorokina   Moscow
        
    036    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow

08.10.2022   


1 - 10 165
 | . | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | . |

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72