:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

07.10.2023
!!!

07.10.2023 2, " " "
..

:
" ", , . , . , 44

- 2500

, , - 1800

10 - .

: 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926)549-42 -21
: 8 (967)0496504

. : praizis@list.ru

04.10.2023!!!
13.09.2023   

26.08.2023
  FCI    02
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    001     '
    / BKN 30628    BKN 30628    17.03.23        -
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Always In Your Heart
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    002    ALEXANDER SUWOROV
    / LFW 962    LFW 962    02.02.23        p & s
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
    003    PRINCE OF MONTENEGRO MODERN TYING
    643110800407005    643110800407005    30.01.23        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
    M.    Modern Tying Volverina
    .    Larchenko    .    Chernysheva   Mytischi
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004    WELKAR FIRST RATE
    RKF 6462581    DGC 3191    10.02.22        p & s
    O.    Galahad Pride New Rout
    M.    Welkar J'adore In Joy
    .    Vider    .    Rusinova   Berezniki
        /OPEN CLASS
    005    STAR'BAROKS CASHEW
    RKF 6461443    chip    04.04.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rockset
    M.    Hakuna Matata Heart's Winner
    .    Barsukova    .    Chernysheva   Mytishchi
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    006    PFEFFER PERLE ERMAK
    RKF 6059683    DBZ 5580    18.02.21        p & s
    O.    Rus Major Akstan
    M.    Yashoda Pfefferperle
    .    Markelova    .    Nikitin   Moscow
        
         007    TOP TARGET LUXE
    RKF 5759222    AUJ 670    21.05.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .    Sviridova    .    Tokmacheva & Sviridova





    \females
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    008    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOROLEVA SOLNTSA
    RKF 6366593    BKN 30512    07.10.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Eddie Murphy
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Solnechnaya Iskorka
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Maslov   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    009    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE
    RKF 6469842    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    010    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HAPPY
    RKF 6193208    BKN 30443    15.01.21        p & s
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Kassiopeya
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Klimovich   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    011    DREAMKISS UNDERCOVER
    RKF 6750390    QAA 929    25.01.23        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Well-Bred
    M.    Dreamkiss Oil Painting
    .    Kaptsova    .    Panfilova   Schelkovo
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    012    ALL SHADES OF FAME S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6610921    GRM 233    09.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Bondarenko   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
         013    DREAMKISS WE WILL ROCK
    RKF 6361467    QAA 824    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Guseva   Kolomna
        /VETERAN CLASS
    014    DREAMKISS BETS MADE
    RKF 3661947    QAA 371    23.06.13        
    O.     Vaevctis Di Monte Dgentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Trump Card
    .        .     &   




    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    015    DREAMKISS TALORI
    / QAA 925    QAA 925    22.01.23        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Dino
    M.    Lemark Nika Mon Amour
    .    Kaptsova    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    016    ASTRA FORTUNATA HOLLY
    RKF 6577506    BGM 3748    06.10.22        black
    O.    Astra Fortunata Clifford Kraftwork
    M.    Elcost Holly
    .    Prokofyev    .    Vikultseva   St. Petersburg
    017    DREAMKISS OCEAN WAVE
    RKF 6578586    QAA 906    21.10.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Dino
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .     -   
    018    DZHOILI RODZHERS CHERRUTTI
    / ZNS 175    ZNS 175    03.08.23        black
    O.    Dzhoili Rodzhers Ulenspiegel
    M.    Dzhoili Rodzhers Skarlett
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    019    DREAMKISS KIMBERLY
    RKF 6466929    QAA 891    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
         020    GLORIS DANAYA MAGIC CHARM
    RKF 6465249    AMZ 625    03.03.22        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Prima Odri
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    021    SANTA KNYRYS VASILEUS
    / KNY 2085    KNY 2085    22.01.23        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Erokhina-Ivanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    022    SUPER SHINE ARGENT WOLF BLADE
    RKF 6467165    DSI 17389    07.05.22        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .    Migovich    .       .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    023    KONGREM CEYLON
    RKF 6463891    AKW 930    10.03.22        b & s
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    Kongrem Lais
    .    Klimanova    .       .
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    024    SILVER'WINHUNTERS FORTUNA
    / ZXV 113    ZXV 113    13.05.23        b & s
    O.    Winchester De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    025    AMORI MARTI MANTISSA
    / DUD 281    DUD 281    21.10.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Aurus
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .     -   
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
         026    AMORI MARTI YALTA SUNNY BAY
    RKF 6369057    DUD 228    14.11.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Una Stabbs
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kurzaeva   Moscow
    027    KONGREM CELSIYA
    RKF 6463894    AKW 933    10.03.22        b & s
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    Kongrem Lais
    .    Klimanova    .       .
        /OPEN CLASS
    028    SHADOWS VILLIS KARINKA-KAK-KARTINKA
    RKF 6194911    IND 256    14.04.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Laskes
    M.    Magia Moria Zhemchuzhina
    .    Barabanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    029    AMORI MARTI ZOOEY DESCHANEL
    RKF 5760703    DUD 144    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Namestnikova & Podolskaya   Ryazan
    030    KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
    RKF 6364492    AKW 894    03.07.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Kongrem Krasotka
    .    Klimanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  

26.08.2023   

26.08.23
!!! 26.08.23 .
14:40.

14:40 -10
15:10 -10
15:40 - 10
16:10 ,
22.08.2023   

26.08.2023
!!!

26.08.2023 " 2023" ""
..

2 , ..

:
( )
, , 18
:
( - /) - , . . , , (1,5-2 .). , - - "".
- . 745; 188 - , , , (1,5-2 .). , - .
- . 65 - , , , (1,5-2 .). , - .

RU077:56502246

- 2600

, , - 1800

10 - .

: 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926)549-42 -21
: 8 (967)0496504

. : praizis@list.ru

22.08.2023!!!


08.07.2023   

:
https://nkp-zwerg.ru/
10.06.2023   

03.06.2023
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    001    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI   -1, , , , , bis 4
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    002    FAVORITE BLACK NOSE JACQUELINE   .
    / WEI 1916    WEI 1916    29.08.22        white
    O.    Svargas Becrux
    M.    
    .        .      
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ROXETTE   -1, , , bos, bisj 3
    RKF 6468818    BKN 30546    26.03.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Nice To Be Perfect
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Lyubimova   Cheboksary
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA   -1,
    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526    13.01.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    005    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE   -1, , ,
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    006    ALEXANDER SUWOROV   /, , bisb 2
    / LFW 962    LFW 962    02.02.23        p & s
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
               007     '    /, , bisp 1
    / BKN 30584    BKN 30584    22.10.22        -
    O.    
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    008    MAJOR SMALL KING   -2, /
    / KVL 155    KVL 155    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HUMMER   -1,
    RKF 6586554    BKN 30560    11.06.22        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Piaff
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    010    PFEFFER PERLE IMMUNITET   -1,
    RKF 6462154    SXX 364    05.01.22        p & s
    O.    Virus Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Charmed Pearl Den Schwarzen Wirbel
    .    Markelova    .    Kartseva   Moscow
    011    WELKAR FIRST RATE   -2,
    RKF 6462581    DGC 3191    10.02.22        p & s
    O.    Galahad Pride New Rout
    M.    Welkar J'adore In Joy
    .    Vider    .    Rusinova   Berezniki
    012    ZIK SANDERS BASEL SVISS   -3
    RKF 6365178    JIE 4023    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    013    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU   -2, /
    RKF 6360239    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow




    014    HARLEY-HOME GAGARIN  
    RKF 6197279    VIP 4020    13.05.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Modern Tying Jasmine
    .        .      
                015    PFEFFER PERLE ERMAK  
    RKF 6059683    DBZ 5580    18.02.21        p & s
    O.    Rus Major Akstan
    M.    Yashoda Pfefferperle
    .    Markelova    .    Nikitin   Moscow
    016    TOP TARGET FALCOR   -1,
    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615    27.03.18        p & s
    O.    Silver Rainbow Timm Thaler
    M.    Top Target Afina
    .    Sviridova    .    Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    017    LIBENZVERG ODIN   -2,
    RKF 6361772    FLM 598    06.04.21        p&s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    018    LITTLBIGS GUTEN TAG   -1, , , , , bis 3
    BCU 183-003944    L6957    21.05.18        p & s
    O.    Sokoloff Littlbigs
    M.    Littlbigs Kassandra
    .    Sokolova    .    Sokolova   Vitebsk
    019    TOP TARGET ASLAN   -3
    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Sviridova   Moscow
        
    020    EXTRAORDINARY LUCK S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -2
    RKF 5150961    GRM 104    16.08.17        p & s
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Moiseychenko   Rostov-Na-Donu
    021    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS   -1
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow

    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    022    KONGREM DA CAPO AL FINE   /
    / AKW 967    AKW 967    10.01.23        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    
    .        .     -   
                    /PUPPY CLASS
    023     '    /
    / BKN 30604    BKN 30604    01.12.22        -
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    024    GLORIS FAIRY STORY   /
    / AMZ 663    AMZ 663    06.07.22        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Floki
    M.    Gloris Floki
    .        .      
    025    MEI EDLER STAR   .
    / KVL 158    KVL 158    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
    026    ZAUBER ZWERG NEW MOON   -2,
    / WEI 1900    WEI 1900    24.06.22        p & s
    O.    Extraordinary Luck S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Florida Iris Yawara
    .        .      
    027        -1, , , bisj 4
    / AUJ 738    AUJ 738    26.12.21        -
    O.    Antares New Blood Capitan Salazar
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    028    GLORIS DANGLE-DOLLY   -2, /
    RKF 6367689    AMZ 579    10.09.21        p & s
    O.    Gloris Nartsissus
    M.    Dog-Otho's A Surprise Salt And Pepper
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo



    029    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EVANGELISTA   -1,
    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504    12.07.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Champion
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Koketka Klaribel
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    030    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE   -2, /
    RKF 6469842    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
               031    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HAPPY   -3
    RKF 6193208    BKN 30443    15.01.21        p & s
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Kassiopeya
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Klimovich   Moscow
    032    WELKAR TALAVERA DE LA REINA   -1,
    RKF 6054092    DGC 2752    22.10.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Elkost Kentukki
    .    Vider    .    Bulanova   St.Petersburg
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    033    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY   -2,
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    034    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EMMANUEL   -1,
    RKF 6190757    BKN 30458    01.02.21        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rich Reverd
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Grineva-Gorbova   Kaluga
    035    TOP TARGET GLORIA   -3
    RKF 5740731    AUJ 659    29.12.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .    Sviridova    .    Rassohin   Moscow
    036    TORNADO-SHIV SHEDOU DENS   -4
    RKF 5759215    MEM 1255    26.06.20        p & s
    O.    Octroi Royal Astronaut
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Sunlight
    .    Shkabareva    .    Bogacheva   Vladimir

        
    037    ELKOST KENTUKKI   -2
    RKF 4715294    ELX 344    15.11.16        p & s
    O.    Welkar Amigo Pimienta
    M.    Elkost Mazerati
    .    Voronina    .    Bulanova   St.Petersburg
    038    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA   -1, ,
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
               039    KONGREM ZHAR-PTITSA   -1, , , bos, bisv 3
    RKF 3478652    AKW-501    06.10.12        p & s
    O.    Top Target King On The Ring
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Tongue-Twister
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova    Moscow
    040    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC SOLNECHNAYA ISKORKA   -2,
    RKF 4145339    BKN 8114    13.12.14        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Ivanhoe
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    -     .      
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    041    ALL SHADES OF FAME S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -3
    RKF 6610921    GRM 233    09.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Bondarenko   Moscow
    042    DREAMKISS KEEPER-II   -1, , , bisj 2
    RKF 6466926    QAA 888    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .    Titarenko   Moscow
    043    ECLAT S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -2, /
    RKF 6587936    GRM 228    04.05.22        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Cheer You Up S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog


        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    044    DREAMKISS DINO   -1,
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow
    045    GEMS GALORE ORIENT   -2,
    RKF 6361264    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
        /OPEN CLASS
               046    DREAMKISS VICTOR POINT   -1, , , , , bis 1
    RKF 6195236    QAA 817    25.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Fame
    .    Kaptsova    .       
    047    DREAMKISS WE WILL ROCK   -2,
    RKF 6361467    QAA 824    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Guseva   Kolomna
    048    PANOMAKS PERCIVAL   -3
    RKF 6193475    MRT 179    02.02.21        black
    O.    Astra Fortunata Vilmont
    M.    Panomaks Majesty
    .    Vishnevskaya    .    Kuptsova   St.Petersburg
    049    TOP TARGET HONOR   -4
    RKF 6363383    AUJ 714    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Top Target Rio-Rita
    .    Sviridova    .    Libkina   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    050    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED   -2,
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
    051    GLORIS ABSINTHE   -1,
    RKF 5389795    AMZ 281    17.06.18        black
    O.    Gloris Chico
    M.    Gloris Ace Of Base
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
    052    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS   -3
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        
    053    DREAMKISS BONUS   -1
    RKF 4392200    QAA 491    11.10.15        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Quality
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova - Bukhin   Moscow
               054    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT   -2
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
    055    VICTORIOUS STAR QUITE SUPER   -3
    RKF 5753269    chip    04.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Absolut
    M.    Victorious Star Nice In Black
    .    Belska    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /VETERAN CLASS
    056    DREAMKISS WALKAWAY   -1, , , bisv 1
    RKF 4192860    QAA 470    17.03.15        black
    O.    Blackgalaxy Walk On The Top
    M.    Dreamkiss Quelle
    .    Kaptsova    .    Korchagina   Mytishchi
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    057    DREAMKISS OCEAN WAVE   / - 1, , bisp 2
    / QAA 906    QAA 906    21.10.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Dino
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .     -   
    058    ELKOST FARALLI  
    / ELX 539    ELX 539    16.11.22        black
    O.    Panomaks Maybach
    M.    Elkost Noir Jewelry
    .    Voronina-Mikhalkevich    .      





        /JUNIOR CLASS
    059    ALGAMOZ SHINIG EXAMPLE OF ANGELIC SMILE   -4
    / MGN 198    MGN 198    24.06.22        black
    O.    Gloris Absinthe
    M.    Algamoz Tayna
    .        .      
    060    AWESOME PERFECTION S TAGANIEGO ROGA  
    RKF 6610922    GRM 234    09.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Sidorova   Moscow
    061    DREAMKISS GANA   -1,
    RKF 6369719    QAA 871    15.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .    Zavrazhnova   Krasnodar
               062    DREAMKISS KIMBERLY   -3
    RKF 6466929    QAA 891    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .      
    063    EVERLASTING LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -2,
    RKF 6587938    GRM 230    04.05.22        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Cheer You Up S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    064    BENDZHIRO PRIVILEGE FOR VAL DE ISTR   -2,
    RKF 6362634    BNC 183    14.07.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Motivatsiya Dlya Bendzhiro
    .    -    .    -  
    065    DREAMKISS EVANGELISTA   -3
    RKF 6368075    QAA 855    07.11.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Lemark Nika Mon Amour
    .    Kaptsova    .      
    066    GLORIS DANAYA MAGIC CHARM   -1,
    RKF 6465249    AMZ 625    03.03.22        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Prima Odri
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow

        /OPEN CLASS
    067    ALGAMOZ TAYNA   .
    RKF 5753568    MGN 161    28.04.20        black
    O.    Zz Top S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Algamoz Chervona Ruta
    .    Mozgunova    .    Mozgunova   Novocherkassk
    068    DREAMKISS HEART TO HEART   -2,
    RKF 6461605    QAA 874    16.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Underfoot Whole World
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kuznetsova   Kemerovo
    069    LIZBORN VIVIENNE SABO   -1, , ,
    RKF 6193489    IBV 3715    13.04.21        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Gloris Liz Kleyborn
    .    Studenikina    .    Studenikina   Pskov
               070    TOP TARGET HISTORIA DE LA VICTORIA   -3
    RKF 6363386    AUJ 717    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    TopTarget Rio-Rita
    .        .       -
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    071    GLORIS SOLE MIO   -1,
    RKF 6361030    AMZ 509    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
    072    THIS LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -2,
    RKF 6190630    GRM 196    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    073    TOP TARGET KENYA   -3
    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
        
    074    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY   -1
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    075    HEIRESS OF A LUCKY STAR S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -1, , bos
    RKF 4058022    GRM 30.14    02.09.14        black
    O.    Panomaks Bentley
    M.    Vinessa Flower S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    076    SANTA KNYRYS VASILEUS   /, , bisb 1
    / KNY 2085    KNY 2085    22.01.23        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Erokhina-Ivanova   Moscow
        /PUPPY CLASS
               077        /, , bisp 3
    / WCC 2498    WCC 2498    14.10.22        -
    O.    Stadtler May The Force Be With You
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    078    PRECIOUS PRESENT S TAGANIEGO ROGA    -1, , , bisj 1
    RKF 6465703    GRM 225    28.02.22        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Taste Of Fame S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    079    RAPID RIDLEY Z DIXIE   -2,
    RKF 6469754    chip    13.06.22        b & s
    O.    Irresistible Z Dixie
    M.    Oh'My Love Du Haut Cusse
    .    Sinderalova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    080    SANTA KNYRYS FRANKLIN DREJK   .
    RKF 6586968    KNY 2051    31.03.22        b & s
    O.    Deluxe Design Z Dixie
    M.    Santa Knyrys Joyride
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Nikolaeva   Troitsk
    081    SUPER SHINE ARGENT WOLF BLADE   .
    RKF 6467165    DSI 17389    07.05.22        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .    Migovich    .       .
    082        -3
    / WCC 2451    WCC 2451    23.05.22        -
    O.    Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    083    POINT BREAK S TAGANIEGO ROGA   , , , , , bis 2
    RKF 6465702    GRM 224    28.02.22        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Taste Of Fame S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    084    AMORI MARTI PIERCE BROSNAN   , /
    RKF 6057223    DUD 170    21.12.20        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Amori Marti Irene Adler
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kazban   Nizhniy Novgorod
               085    GLORIS MURRAY   , /
    RKF 5756922    AMZ 406    16.06.20        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Freyja
    .    Seliverstova    .    Malikov   Nizhniy Novgorod
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    086    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN   .
    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
    087    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ORTIZ   -1,
    RKF 6057028    WCC 2185    18.10.20        b & s
    O.    Bali Bey Vis A Vis
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova   Moscow
        
    088    SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED   -3
    RKF 6198763    KNY 1984    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rodionova   Moscow
    089    VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE   -2
    RKF 5482366    YYY 5262    24.09.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Volzhskiy Arkos Zifara
    .    Khrustaleva    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    090    YOU'ADMIRE ME S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -1
    RKF 5277498    GRM 109    04.03.18        b & s
    O.    Ravishing Man S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Send Me An Angel S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Moiseychenko   Rostov-Na-Donu
        /VETERAN CLASS
    091    TOP RATED SUCCESS S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -1, , , bisv 2
    RKF 4004376    GRM 19.14    26.06.14        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Affair of Honour
    M.    Valkiria s Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhovy    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
               092    SANTA KNYRYS ELLADA   /-1
    / KNY 2070    KNY 2070    01.01.23        b & s
    O.    Hassanhill's Stuck On You
    M.    Anzhelika And Argent Arrow
    .        .      
    093        /-2
    / WCC 2510    WCC 2510    14.02.23        -
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra Leuka
    M.    SilverWinhunters Seline Dion
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    094    AMORI MARTI MANTISSA   /
    / DUD 281    DUD 281    21.10.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Aurus
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .     -   
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    095    AMORI MARTI JAZIRA   -2,
    RKF 6469330    DUD 257    18.04.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Osipova   Samara
    096    KONGREM CELSIYA   -3
    RKF 6463894    AKW 933    10.03.22        b & s
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    Kongrem Lais
    .    Klimanova    .       .



    097    UTEKHA FEERIYA USPEKHA   .
    RKF 6465627    PBR 8732    15.04.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Europaeus
    M.    Beatris Medzhor Estrella
    .    Ilina    .    Bolotova   Perm
    098        -4
    / DSI 17391    DSI 17391    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      
    099        -1, , bos
    / DSI 17390    DSI 17390    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
               100    AMORI MARTI YALTA SUNNY BAY   .
    RKF 6369057    DUD 228    14.11.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Una Stabbs
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kurzaeva   Moscow
    101    LESLIE LYLEZ OF VOLZHSKIY ARKOS   -1,
    RKF 6364310    LUU 727    03.10.21        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Kongrem Tanita Tikaram
    .    Makarov    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    102    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ENIGMA   -2,
    RKF 6365556    WCC 2346    07.10.21        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Capre Diem De Akra-Leuka
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    103    AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA   -1, , ,
    RKF 6466624    DUD 246    24.02.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Zendeya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Maslova   Moscow
    104    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE   -2,
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    105    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA   -3
    RKF 5730575    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    106    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL   -1,
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    107    GLORIS ORNELLA MUTI   -2, /
    RKF 6360058    AMZ 501    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
               108    SILVER'WINHUNTERS NICOLE KIDMAN   -3
    RKF 6056943    WCC 2183    14.10.20        b & s
    O.    Cartier De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Zarifi The Queen Of Stars
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova-Kokovina   Korolev
        
    109    MINI-MAKSI ZVEZDA PLENITELNOGO SCHASTYA   -2
    RKF 5740722    MRH 876    27.12.19        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Mini-Maksi Fantasmagoria
    .    Dyuskina    .    Dyuskina-Sakharova   St.Petersburg
    110    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA   -1
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow

                                
:  
                                    
:  
1. AMORI MARTI, . .       2
2. DREAMKISS, . .                 1
3. LIBENZVERG, . .
4. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC, . .   4
5. SANTA KNYRYS, . .      
6. SILVERWINHUNTERS, . .   3    

:
1.    LIBENZVERG ODIN x                                                                                                  LIBENZVERG OLIVIA, . .   2
2.    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC HUMMERx                  
RUSSKIY ASSORTIC EMMANUEL, . .   3
3.    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN x                                                                                                  SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA, . .   4
4.    VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE x                                                                                                  LESLIE LYLEZ OF VOLZHSKIY ARKOS, . .   1




07.06.2023   

04.06.2023
: ()  


                                :  
                                    
:  
1. DREAMKISS, . .           1
2. LIBENZVERG, . .     2

:
1.    LIBENZVERG ODIN x                                                                                                  LIBENZVERG OLIVIA, . .   1
2.    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC HUMMERx                  
RUSSKIY ASSORTIC EMMANUEL, . .     2
3.    GEMS GALORE ORIENT x                                                                                                  TOP TARGET KENYA, . .   3
4.    VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE x                                                                                                  LESLIE LYLEZ OF VOLZHSKIY ARKOS, . .   4


:

12:20 - 5
12:35 - 29
13:45 - 32
15:00 - 24
16:00 ,





  

      FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    001    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI   -1, , , bos
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    002    FAVORITE BLACK NOSE JACQUELINE   -2, /
    / WEI 1916    WEI 1916    29.08.22        white
    O.    Svargas Becrux
    M.    
    .        .      
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ROXETTE   -1, , , bisj 4
    RKF 6468818    BKN 30546    26.03.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Nice To Be Perfect
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Lyubimova   Cheboksary
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA   -1,
    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526    13.01.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    005    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE   -1, , , , bis 4
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    006     '    /, , bisp 3
    / BKN 30584    BKN 30584    22.10.22        -
    O.    
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
               007    MAJOR SMALL KING   -2, /
    / KVL 155    KVL 155    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
    008    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HUMMER   -1,
    RKF 6586554    BKN 30560    11.06.22        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Piaff
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    009    WELKAR FIRST RATE   -2,
    RKF 6462581    DGC 3191    10.02.22        p & s
    O.    Galahad Pride New Rout
    M.    Welkar J'adore In Joy
    .    Vider    .    Rusinova   Berezniki
    010    ZIK SANDERS BASEL SVISS   -1,
    RKF 6365178    JIE 4023    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    011    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU   -2,
    RKF 6360239    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    012    HARLEY-HOME GAGARIN   -3
    RKF 6197279    VIP 4020    13.05.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Modern Tying Jasmine
    .        .      
    013    TOP TARGET FALCOR   -1,
    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615    27.03.18        p & s
    O.    Silver Rainbow Timm Thaler
    M.    Top Target Afina
    .    Sviridova    .    Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow





        /CHAMPION CLASS
    014    LIBENZVERG ODIN   -1,
    RKF 6361772    FLM 598    06.04.21        p&s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
               015    TOP TARGET ASLAN   -2,
    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Sviridova   Moscow
        
    016    EXTRAORDINARY LUCK S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -1, , , bis 3
    RKF 5150961    GRM 104    16.08.17        p & s
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Moiseychenko   Rostov-Na-Donu
    017    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS   -2
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    018    KONGREM DA CAPO AL FINE   /, , bisb 3
    / AKW 967    AKW 967    10.01.23        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    
    .        .     -   
        /PUPPY CLASS
    019     '    /
    / BKN 30604    BKN 30604    01.12.22        -
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    020    GLORIS FAIRY STORY   -3
    / AMZ 663    AMZ 663    06.07.22        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Floki
    M.    Gloris Floki
    .        .      


    021    MEI EDLER STAR   -4
    / KVL 158    KVL 158    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
               022    ZAUBER ZWERG NEW MOON   -1, , , bisj 3
    / WEI 1900    WEI 1900    24.06.22        p & s
    O.    Extraordinary Luck S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Florida Iris Yawara
    .        .      
    023        -2,
    / AUJ 738    AUJ 738    26.12.21        -
    O.    Antares New Blood Capitan Salazar
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    024    GLORIS DANGLE-DOLLY   -1,
    RKF 6367689    AMZ 579    10.09.21        p & s
    O.    Gloris Nartsissus
    M.    Dog-Otho's A Surprise Salt And Pepper
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
    025    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EVANGELISTA   -2,
    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504    12.07.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Champion
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Koketka Klaribel
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    026    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE   -2,
    RKF 6469842    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
    027    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HAPPY   -4
    RKF 6193208    BKN 30443    15.01.21        p & s
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Kassiopeya
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Klimovich   Moscow
    028    TOP TARGET SUNNY QUEEN   -1, , , bos
    RKF 6361148    AUJ 1700    14.02.21        p & s
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      

    029    WELKAR TALAVERA DE LA REINA   -3
    RKF 6054092    DGC 2752    22.10.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Elkost Kentukki
    .    Vider    .    Bulanova   St.Petersburg
        /CHAMPION CLASS
               030    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EMMANUEL   -1,
    RKF 6190757    BKN 30458    01.02.21        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rich Reverd
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Grineva-Gorbova   Kaluga
    031    TORNADO-SHIV SHEDOU DENS   -2,
    RKF 5759215    MEM 1255    26.06.20        p & s
    O.    Octroi Royal Astronaut
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Sunlight
    .    Shkabareva    .    Bogacheva   Vladimir
        
    032    ELKOST KENTUKKI   -1
    RKF 4715294    ELX 344    15.11.16        p & s
    O.    Welkar Amigo Pimienta
    M.    Elkost Mazerati
    .    Voronina    .    Bulanova   St.Petersburg
    033    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA   -2
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    034    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC SOLNECHNAYA ISKORKA  -1, , , bisv 3
    RKF 4145339    BKN 8114    13.12.14        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Ivanhoe
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    -     .      
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    035        /, , bisb 2
    / AUJ 775    AUJ 775    11.01.23        
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    036    ALL SHADES OF FAME S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -2,
    RKF 6610921    GRM 233    09.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Bondarenko   Moscow
               037    DREAMKISS KEEPER-II   -3
    RKF 6466926    QAA 888    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .    Titarenko   Moscow
    038    ECLAT S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -1, , , bisj 2
    RKF 6587936    GRM 228    04.05.22        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Cheer You Up S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    039    DREAMKISS DINO   -1,
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow
    040    GEMS GALORE ORIENT   -2,
    RKF 6361264    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
        /OPEN CLASS
    041    DREAMKISS VICTOR POINT   -1,
    RKF 6195236    QAA 817    25.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Fame
    .    Kaptsova    .       
    042    PANOMAKS PERCIVAL   -3
    RKF 6193475    MRT 179    02.02.21        black
    O.    Astra Fortunata Vilmont
    M.    Panomaks Majesty
    .    Vishnevskaya    .    Kuptsova   St.Petersburg
    043    TOP TARGET HONOR   -2,
    RKF 6363383    AUJ 714    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Top Target Rio-Rita
    .    Sviridova    .    Libkina   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    044    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS   -1,
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        
               045    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT   -2
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
    046    VICTORIOUS STAR QUITE SUPER   -1, , , bis 1
    RKF 5753269    chip    04.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Absolut
    M.    Victorious Star Nice In Black
    .    Belska    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /VETERAN CLASS
    047    DREAMKISS WALKAWAY   -1, , , bisv 2
    RKF 4192860    QAA 470    17.03.15        black
    O.    Blackgalaxy Walk On The Top
    M.    Dreamkiss Quelle
    .    Kaptsova    .    Korchagina   Mytishchi
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    048    DREAMKISS OCEAN WAVE   / -1, , bisp 1
    / QAA 906    QAA 906    21.10.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Dino
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .     -   
    049    ELKOST FARALLI   / -2
    / ELX 539    ELX 539    16.11.22        black
    O.    Panomaks Maybach
    M.    Elkost Noir Jewelry
    .    Voronina-Mikhalkevich    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    050    ALGAMOZ SHINIG EXAMPLE OF ANGELIC SMILE   -3
    / MGN 198    MGN 198    24.06.22        black
    O.    Gloris Absinthe
    M.    Algamoz Tayna
    .        .      

    051    AWESOME PERFECTION S TAGANIEGO ROGA  
    RKF 6610922    GRM 234    09.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Sidorova   Moscow
    052    DREAMKISS KIMBERLY   -1,
    RKF 6466929    QAA 891    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .      
               053    EVERLASTING LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -2,
    RKF 6587938    GRM 230    04.05.22        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Cheer You Up S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    054    BENDZHIRO PRIVILEGE FOR VAL DE ISTR   .
    RKF 6362634    BNC 183    14.07.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Motivatsiya Dlya Bendzhiro
    .    -    .    -  
    055    DREAMKISS GANA   -1,
    RKF 6369719    QAA 871    15.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .    Zavrazhnova   Krasnodar
    056    GLORIS DANAYA MAGIC CHARM   -2,
    RKF 6465249    AMZ 625    03.03.22        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Prima Odri
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    057    ALGAMOZ TAYNA   -4
    RKF 5753568    MGN 161    28.04.20        black
    O.    Zz Top S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Algamoz Chervona Ruta
    .    Mozgunova    .    Mozgunova   Novocherkassk
    058    DREAMKISS EVANGELISTA   -3
    RKF 6368075    QAA 855    07.11.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Lemark Nika Mon Amour
    .    Kaptsova    .      

    059    LIZBORN VIVIENNE SABO   -2,
    RKF 6193489    IBV 3715    13.04.21        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Gloris Liz Kleyborn
    .    Studenikina    .    Studenikina   Pskov
    060    TOP TARGET HISTORIA DE LA VICTORIA   -1,
    RKF 6363386    AUJ 717    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    TopTarget Rio-Rita
    .        .       -
        /CHAMPION CLASS
               061    DREAMKISS HEART TO HEART   -1,
    RKF 6461605    QAA 874    16.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Underfoot Whole World
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kuznetsova   Kemerovo
    062    THIS LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -3
    RKF 6190630    GRM 196    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    063    TOP TARGET KENYA   -2,
    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
        
    064    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY   -2
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
    065    TRULY A TREASURE S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -1, , bos
    RKF 6190632    GRM 198    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Sevkaeva   Nizhniy Novgorod
        /VETERAN CLASS
    066    HEIRESS OF A LUCKY STAR S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -1,
    RKF 4058022    GRM 30.14    02.09.14        black
    O.    Panomaks Bentley
    M.    Vinessa Flower S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    067    SANTA KNYRYS VASILEUS   /, , bisb 1
    / KNY 2085    KNY 2085    22.01.23        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Erokhina-Ivanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
               068    PRECIOUS PRESENT S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -2,
    RKF 6465703    GRM 225    28.02.22        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Taste Of Fame S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    069    SUPER SHINE ARGENT WOLF BLADE   -3
    RKF 6467165    DSI 17389    07.05.22        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .    Migovich    .       .
    070        -1, , , bisj-1
    / WCC 2451    WCC 2451    23.05.22        -
    O.    Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
    M.    
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    071    GLORIS MURRAY   -1, ,
    RKF 5756922    AMZ 406    16.06.20        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Freyja
    .    Seliverstova    .    Malikov   Nizhniy Novgorod
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    072    AMORI MARTI PIERCE BROSNAN   -1,
    RKF 6057223    DUD 170    21.12.20        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Amori Marti Irene Adler
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kazban   Nizhniy Novgorod
        
    073    VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE   -1
    RKF 5482366    YYY 5262    24.09.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Volzhskiy Arkos Zifara
    .    Khrustaleva    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    074    YOU'ADMIRE ME S TAGANIEGO ROGA   -2
    RKF 5277498    GRM 109    04.03.18        b & s
    O.    Ravishing Man S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Send Me An Angel S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Moiseychenko   Rostov-Na-Donu
        /VETERAN CLASS
    075    TOP RATED SUCCESS S TAGANIEGO ROGA     -1, , , ,                       bisv 1, bis 2
    RKF 4004376    GRM 19.14    26.06.14        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Affair of Honour
    M.    Valkiria s Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhovy    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog

                                 \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    076    AMORI MARTI MANTISSA   /, , bisp 2
    / DUD 281    DUD 281    21.10.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Aurus
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .     -   
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    077    AMORI MARTI JAZIRA   -4
    RKF 6469330    DUD 257    18.04.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Osipova   Samara
    078    KONGREM CELSIYA   -2,
    RKF 6463894    AKW 933    10.03.22        b & s
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    Kongrem Lais
    .    Klimanova    .       .
    079    UTEKHA FEERIYA USPEKHA   -1,
    RKF 6465627    PBR 8732    15.04.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Europaeus
    M.    Beatris Medzhor Estrella
    .    Ilina    .    Bolotova   Perm
    080        -3
    / DSI 17390    DSI 17390    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      




        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    081    AMORI MARTI YALTA SUNNY BAY   -3
    RKF 6369057    DUD 228    14.11.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Una Stabbs
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kurzaeva   Moscow
    082    LESLIE LYLEZ OF VOLZHSKIY ARKOS   -2,
    RKF 6364310    LUU 727    03.10.21        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Kongrem Tanita Tikaram
    .    Makarov    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    083    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ENIGMA   -1,
    RKF 6365556    WCC 2346    07.10.21        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Capre Diem De Akra-Leuka
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
                     /OPEN CLASS
    084    AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA   -3
    RKF 6466624    DUD 246    24.02.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Zendeya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Maslova   Moscow
    085    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE   -2,
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    086    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA   -1, , , bos
    RKF 5730575    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    087    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL   -1,
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    088    GLORIS ORNELLA MUTI   -2,
    RKF 6360058    AMZ 501    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
        
    089    MINI-MAKSI ZVEZDA PLENITELNOGO SCHASTYA   -1
    RKF 5740722    MRH 876    27.12.19        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Mini-Maksi Fantasmagoria
    .    Dyuskina    .    Dyuskina-Sakharova   St.Petersburg
    090    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA   -2
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow


07.06.2023   

04.06.2023
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    001    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    002    FAVORITE BLACK NOSE JACQUELINE
    / WEI 1916    WEI 1916    29.08.22        white
    O.    Svargas Becrux
    M.    
    .        .      
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ROXETTE
    RKF 6468818    BKN 30546    26.03.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Nice To Be Perfect
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Lyubimova   Cheboksary
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA
    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526    13.01.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    005    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    006     '
    / BKN 30584    BKN 30584    22.10.22        -
    O.    
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
               007    MAJOR SMALL KING
    / KVL 155    KVL 155    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
    008    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HUMMER
    RKF 6586554    BKN 30560    11.06.22        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Piaff
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    009    WELKAR FIRST RATE
    RKF 6462581    DGC 3191    10.02.22        p & s
    O.    Galahad Pride New Rout
    M.    Welkar J'adore In Joy
    .    Vider    .    Rusinova   Berezniki
    010    ZIK SANDERS BASEL SVISS
    RKF 6365178    JIE 4023    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    011    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU
    RKF 6360239    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    012    HARLEY-HOME GAGARIN
    RKF 6197279    VIP 4020    13.05.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Modern Tying Jasmine
    .        .      
    013    TOP TARGET FALCOR
    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615    27.03.18        p & s
    O.    Silver Rainbow Timm Thaler
    M.    Top Target Afina
    .    Sviridova    .    Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow





        /CHAMPION CLASS
    014    LIBENZVERG ODIN
    RKF 6361772    FLM 598    06.04.21        p&s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
               015    TOP TARGET ASLAN
    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Sviridova   Moscow
        
    016    EXTRAORDINARY LUCK S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5150961    GRM 104    16.08.17        p & s
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Moiseychenko   Rostov-Na-Donu
    017    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    018    KONGREM DA CAPO AL FINE
    / AKW 967    AKW 967    10.01.23        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    
    .        .     -   
        /PUPPY CLASS
    019     '
    / BKN 30604    BKN 30604    01.12.22        -
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    020    GLORIS FAIRY STORY
    / AMZ 663    AMZ 663    06.07.22        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Floki
    M.    Gloris Floki
    .        .      


    021    MEI EDLER STAR
    / KVL 158    KVL 158    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
               022    ZAUBER ZWERG NEW MOON
    / WEI 1900    WEI 1900    24.06.22        p & s
    O.    Extraordinary Luck S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Florida Iris Yawara
    .        .      
    023    
    / AUJ 738    AUJ 738    26.12.21        -
    O.    Antares New Blood Capitan Salazar
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    024    GLORIS DANGLE-DOLLY
    RKF 6367689    AMZ 579    10.09.21        p & s
    O.    Gloris Nartsissus
    M.    Dog-Otho's A Surprise Salt And Pepper
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
    025    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EVANGELISTA
    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504    12.07.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Champion
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Koketka Klaribel
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    026    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE
    RKF 6469842    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
    027    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HAPPY
    RKF 6193208    BKN 30443    15.01.21        p & s
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Kassiopeya
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Klimovich   Moscow
    028    TOP TARGET SUNNY QUEEN
    RKF 6361148    AUJ 1700    14.02.21        p & s
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      

    029    WELKAR TALAVERA DE LA REINA
    RKF 6054092    DGC 2752    22.10.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Elkost Kentukki
    .    Vider    .    Bulanova   St.Petersburg
        /CHAMPION CLASS
               030    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EMMANUEL
    RKF 6190757    BKN 30458    01.02.21        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rich Reverd
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Grineva-Gorbova   Kaluga
    031    TORNADO-SHIV SHEDOU DENS
    RKF 5759215    MEM 1255    26.06.20        p & s
    O.    Octroi Royal Astronaut
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Sunlight
    .    Shkabareva    .    Bogacheva   Vladimir
        
    032    ELKOST KENTUKKI
    RKF 4715294    ELX 344    15.11.16        p & s
    O.    Welkar Amigo Pimienta
    M.    Elkost Mazerati
    .    Voronina    .    Bulanova   St.Petersburg
    033    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    034    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC SOLNECHNAYA ISKORKA
    RKF 4145339    BKN 8114    13.12.14        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Ivanhoe
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    -     .      
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    035    
    / AUJ 775    AUJ 775    11.01.23        
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    036    ALL SHADES OF FAME S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6610921    GRM 233    09.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Bondarenko   Moscow
               037    DREAMKISS KEEPER-II
    RKF 6466926    QAA 888    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .    Titarenko   Moscow
    038    ECLAT S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6587936    GRM 228    04.05.22        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Cheer You Up S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    039    DREAMKISS DINO
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow
    040    GEMS GALORE ORIENT
    RKF 6361264    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
        /OPEN CLASS
    041    DREAMKISS VICTOR POINT
    RKF 6195236    QAA 817    25.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Fame
    .    Kaptsova    .       
    042    PANOMAKS PERCIVAL
    RKF 6193475    MRT 179    02.02.21        black
    O.    Astra Fortunata Vilmont
    M.    Panomaks Majesty
    .    Vishnevskaya    .    Kuptsova   St.Petersburg
    043    TOP TARGET HONOR
    RKF 6363383    AUJ 714    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Top Target Rio-Rita
    .    Sviridova    .    Libkina   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    044    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        
               045    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
    046    VICTORIOUS STAR QUITE SUPER
    RKF 5753269    chip    04.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Absolut
    M.    Victorious Star Nice In Black
    .    Belska    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /VETERAN CLASS
    047    DREAMKISS WALKAWAY
    RKF 4192860    QAA 470    17.03.15        black
    O.    Blackgalaxy Walk On The Top
    M.    Dreamkiss Quelle
    .    Kaptsova    .    Korchagina   Mytishchi
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    048    DREAMKISS OCEAN WAVE
    / QAA 906    QAA 906    21.10.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Dino
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .     -   
    049    ELKOST FARALLI
    / ELX 539    ELX 539    16.11.22        black
    O.    Panomaks Maybach
    M.    Elkost Noir Jewelry
    .    Voronina-Mikhalkevich    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    050    ALGAMOZ SHINIG EXAMPLE OF ANGELIC SMILE
    / MGN 198    MGN 198    24.06.22        black
    O.    Gloris Absinthe
    M.    Algamoz Tayna
    .        .      

    051    AWESOME PERFECTION S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6610922    GRM 234    09.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Sidorova   Moscow
    052    DREAMKISS KIMBERLY
    RKF 6466929    QAA 891    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .      
               053    EVERLASTING LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6587938    GRM 230    04.05.22        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Cheer You Up S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    054    BENDZHIRO PRIVILEGE FOR VAL DE ISTR
    RKF 6362634    BNC 183    14.07.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Motivatsiya Dlya Bendzhiro
    .    -    .    -  
                   055  DREAMKISS GANA
    RKF 6369719    QAA 871    15.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .    Zavrazhnova   Krasnodar
    056    GLORIS DANAYA MAGIC CHARM
    RKF 6465249    AMZ 625    03.03.22        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Prima Odri
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    057    ALGAMOZ TAYNA
    RKF 5753568    MGN 161    28.04.20        black
    O.    Zz Top S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Algamoz Chervona Ruta
    .    Mozgunova    .    Mozgunova   Novocherkassk

    058    DREAMKISS EVANGELISTA
    RKF 6368075    QAA 855    07.11.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Lemark Nika Mon Amour
    .    Kaptsova    .      
                 059  LIZBORN VIVIENNE SABO
    RKF 6193489    IBV 3715    13.04.21        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Gloris Liz Kleyborn
    .    Studenikina    .    Studenikina   Pskov
    060    TOP TARGET HISTORIA DE LA VICTORIA
    RKF 6363386    AUJ 717    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    TopTarget Rio-Rita
    .        .       -
        /CHAMPION CLASS
               061    DREAMKISS HEART TO HEART
    RKF 6461605    QAA 874    16.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Underfoot Whole World
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kuznetsova   Kemerovo
    062    THIS LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6190630    GRM 196    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    063    TOP TARGET KENYA
    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
        
    064    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
    065    TRULY A TREASURE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6190632    GRM 198    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Sevkaeva   Nizhniy Novgorod
        /VETERAN CLASS
    066    HEIRESS OF A LUCKY STAR S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 4058022    GRM 30.14    02.09.14        black
    O.    Panomaks Bentley
    M.    Vinessa Flower S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    067    SANTA KNYRYS VASILEUS
    / KNY 2085    KNY 2085    22.01.23        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Erokhina-Ivanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
               068    PRECIOUS PRESENT S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6465703    GRM 225    28.02.22        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Taste Of Fame S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    069    SUPER SHINE ARGENT WOLF BLADE
    RKF 6467165    DSI 17389    07.05.22        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .    Migovich    .       .
    070    
    / WCC 2451    WCC 2451    23.05.22        -
    O.    Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
    M.    
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    071    GLORIS MURRAY
    RKF 5756922    AMZ 406    16.06.20        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Freyja
    .    Seliverstova    .    Malikov   Nizhniy Novgorod
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    072    AMORI MARTI PIERCE BROSNAN
    RKF 6057223    DUD 170    21.12.20        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Amori Marti Irene Adler
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kazban   Nizhniy Novgorod
        
    073    VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE
    RKF 5482366    YYY 5262    24.09.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Volzhskiy Arkos Zifara
    .    Khrustaleva    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    074    YOU'ADMIRE ME S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5277498    GRM 109    04.03.18        b & s
    O.    Ravishing Man S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Send Me An Angel S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Moiseychenko   Rostov-Na-Donu
        /VETERAN CLASS
    075    TOP RATED SUCCESS S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 4004376    GRM 19.14    26.06.14        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Affair of Honour
    M.    Valkiria s Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhovy    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
                                          \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    076    AMORI MARTI MANTISSA
    / DUD 281    DUD 281    21.10.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Aurus
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .     -   
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    077    AMORI MARTI JAZIRA
    RKF 6469330    DUD 257    18.04.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Osipova   Samara
    078    KONGREM CELSIYA
    RKF 6463894    AKW 933    10.03.22        b & s
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    Kongrem Lais
    .    Klimanova    .       .
    079    UTEKHA FEERIYA USPEKHA
    RKF 6465627    PBR 8732    15.04.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Europaeus
    M.    Beatris Medzhor Estrella
    .    Ilina    .    Bolotova   Perm
    080    
    / DSI 17390    DSI 17390    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      





        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    081    AMORI MARTI YALTA SUNNY BAY
    RKF 6369057    DUD 228    14.11.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Una Stabbs
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kurzaeva   Moscow
    082    LESLIE LYLEZ OF VOLZHSKIY ARKOS
    RKF 6364310    LUU 727    03.10.21        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Kongrem Tanita Tikaram
    .    Makarov    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    083    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ENIGMA
    RKF 6365556    WCC 2346    07.10.21        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Capre Diem De Akra-Leuka
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
                     /OPEN CLASS
    084    AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
    RKF 6466624    DUD 246    24.02.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Zendeya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Maslova   Moscow
    085    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    086    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA
    RKF 5730575    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    087    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    088    GLORIS ORNELLA MUTI
    RKF 6360058    AMZ 501    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
        
    089    MINI-MAKSI ZVEZDA PLENITELNOGO SCHASTYA
    RKF 5740722    MRH 876    27.12.19        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Mini-Maksi Fantasmagoria
    .    Dyuskina    .    Dyuskina-Sakharova   St.Petersburg
    090    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow


                                
:  
                                    
:  
1.    LIBENZVERG, . .
2.    DREAMKISS, . .

:
1.    LIBENZVERG ODIN x                                                                                                  LIBENZVERG OLIVIA, . .
2.    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC HUMMERx                  
RUSSKIY ASSORTIC EMMANUEL, . .
3.    TOP TARGET ASLAN    x                                                                                                  TOP TARGET SUNNY QUEEN, . .
4.    VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE x                                                                                                  LESLIE LYLEZ OF VOLZHSKIY ARKOS, . .



04.06.2023   

03.06.2023
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    001    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    002    FAVORITE BLACK NOSE JACQUELINE
    / WEI 1916    WEI 1916    29.08.22        white
    O.    Svargas Becrux
    M.    
    .        .      
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ROXETTE
    RKF 6468818    BKN 30546    26.03.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Nice To Be Perfect
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Lyubimova   Cheboksary
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA
    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526    13.01.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    005    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    006    ALEXANDER SUWOROV
    / LFW 962    LFW 962    02.02.23        p & s
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
               007     '
    / BKN 30584    BKN 30584    22.10.22        -
    O.    
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    008    MAJOR SMALL KING
    / KVL 155    KVL 155    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HUMMER
    RKF 6586554    BKN 30560    11.06.22        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Piaff
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    010    PFEFFER PERLE IMMUNITET
    RKF 6462154    SXX 364    05.01.22        p & s
    O.    Virus Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Charmed Pearl Den Schwarzen Wirbel
    .    Markelova    .    Kartseva   Moscow
    011    WELKAR FIRST RATE
    RKF 6462581    DGC 3191    10.02.22        p & s
    O.    Galahad Pride New Rout
    M.    Welkar J'adore In Joy
    .    Vider    .    Rusinova   Berezniki
    012    ZIK SANDERS BASEL SVISS
    RKF 6365178    JIE 4023    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    013    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU
    RKF 6360239    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow




    014    HARLEY-HOME GAGARIN
    RKF 6197279    VIP 4020    13.05.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Modern Tying Jasmine
    .        .      
                015    PFEFFER PERLE ERMAK
    RKF 6059683    DBZ 5580    18.02.21        p & s
    O.    Rus Major Akstan
    M.    Yashoda Pfefferperle
    .    Markelova    .    Nikitin   Moscow
    016    TOP TARGET FALCOR
    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615    27.03.18        p & s
    O.    Silver Rainbow Timm Thaler
    M.    Top Target Afina
    .    Sviridova    .    Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    017    LIBENZVERG ODIN
    RKF 6361772    FLM 598    06.04.21        p&s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    018    LITTLBIGS GUTEN TAG
    BCU 183-003944    L6957    21.05.18        p & s
    O.    Sokoloff Littlbigs
    M.    Littlbigs Kassandra
    .    Sokolova    .    Sokolova   Vitebsk
    019    TOP TARGET ASLAN
    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Sviridova   Moscow
        
    020    EXTRAORDINARY LUCK S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5150961    GRM 104    16.08.17        p & s
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Moiseychenko   Rostov-Na-Donu
    021    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow

    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    022    KONGREM DA CAPO AL FINE
    / AKW 967    AKW 967    10.01.23        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    
    .        .     -   
                    /PUPPY CLASS
    023     '
    / BKN 30604    BKN 30604    01.12.22        -
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    024    GLORIS FAIRY STORY
    / AMZ 663    AMZ 663    06.07.22        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Floki
    M.    Gloris Floki
    .        .      
    025    MEI EDLER STAR
    / KVL 158    KVL 158    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
    026    ZAUBER ZWERG NEW MOON
    / WEI 1900    WEI 1900    24.06.22        p & s
    O.    Extraordinary Luck S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Florida Iris Yawara
    .        .      
    027    
    / AUJ 738    AUJ 738    26.12.21        -
    O.    Antares New Blood Capitan Salazar
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    028    GLORIS DANGLE-DOLLY
    RKF 6367689    AMZ 579    10.09.21        p & s
    O.    Gloris Nartsissus
    M.    Dog-Otho's A Surprise Salt And Pepper
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo



    029    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EVANGELISTA
    RKF 6365155    BKN 30504    12.07.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Champion
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Koketka Klaribel
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    030    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE
    RKF 6469842    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
               031    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HAPPY
    RKF 6193208    BKN 30443    15.01.21        p & s
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Kassiopeya
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Klimovich   Moscow
    032    WELKAR TALAVERA DE LA REINA
    RKF 6054092    DGC 2752    22.10.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Elkost Kentukki
    .    Vider    .    Bulanova   St.Petersburg
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    033    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    034    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EMMANUEL
    RKF 6190757    BKN 30458    01.02.21        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rich Reverd
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Grineva-Gorbova   Kaluga
    035    TOP TARGET GLORIA
    RKF 5740731    AUJ 659    29.12.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .    Sviridova    .    Rassohin   Moscow
    036    TORNADO-SHIV SHEDOU DENS
    RKF 5759215    MEM 1255    26.06.20        p & s
    O.    Octroi Royal Astronaut
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Sunlight
    .    Shkabareva    .    Bogacheva   Vladimir

        
    037    ELKOST KENTUKKI
    RKF 4715294    ELX 344    15.11.16        p & s
    O.    Welkar Amigo Pimienta
    M.    Elkost Mazerati
    .    Voronina    .    Bulanova   St.Petersburg
    038    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
               039    KONGREM ZHAR-PTITSA
    RKF 3478652    AKW-501    06.10.12        p & s
    O.    Top Target King On The Ring
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Tongue-Twister
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova    Moscow
    040    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC SOLNECHNAYA ISKORKA
    RKF 4145339    BKN 8114    13.12.14        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Ivanhoe
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    -     .      
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    041    ALL SHADES OF FAME S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6610921    GRM 233    09.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Bondarenko   Moscow
    042    DREAMKISS KEEPER-II
    RKF 6466926    QAA 888    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .    Titarenko   Moscow
    043    ECLAT S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6587936    GRM 228    04.05.22        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Cheer You Up S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog


        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    044    DREAMKISS DINO
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow
    045    GEMS GALORE ORIENT
    RKF 6361264    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
        /OPEN CLASS
               046    DREAMKISS VICTOR POINT
    RKF 6195236    QAA 817    25.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Fame
    .    Kaptsova    .       
    047    DREAMKISS WE WILL ROCK
    RKF 6361467    QAA 824    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Guseva   Kolomna
    048    PANOMAKS PERCIVAL
    RKF 6193475    MRT 179    02.02.21        black
    O.    Astra Fortunata Vilmont
    M.    Panomaks Majesty
    .    Vishnevskaya    .    Kuptsova   St.Petersburg
    049    TOP TARGET HONOR
    RKF 6363383    AUJ 714    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Top Target Rio-Rita
    .    Sviridova    .    Libkina   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    050    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
    051    GLORIS ABSINTHE
    RKF 5389795    AMZ 281    17.06.18        black
    O.    Gloris Chico
    M.    Gloris Ace Of Base
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
    052    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        
    053    DREAMKISS BONUS
    RKF 4392200    QAA 491    11.10.15        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Quality
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova - Bukhin   Moscow
               054    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
    055    VICTORIOUS STAR QUITE SUPER
    RKF 5753269    chip    04.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Absolut
    M.    Victorious Star Nice In Black
    .    Belska    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /VETERAN CLASS
    056    DREAMKISS WALKAWAY
    RKF 4192860    QAA 470    17.03.15        black
    O.    Blackgalaxy Walk On The Top
    M.    Dreamkiss Quelle
    .    Kaptsova    .    Korchagina   Mytishchi
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    057    DREAMKISS OCEAN WAVE
    / QAA 906    QAA 906    21.10.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Dino
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .     -   
    058    ELKOST FARALLI
    / ELX 539    ELX 539    16.11.22        black
    O.    Panomaks Maybach
    M.    Elkost Noir Jewelry
    .    Voronina-Mikhalkevich    .      





        /JUNIOR CLASS
    059    ALGAMOZ SHINIG EXAMPLE OF ANGELIC SMILE
    / MGN 198    MGN 198    24.06.22        black
    O.    Gloris Absinthe
    M.    Algamoz Tayna
    .        .      
    060    AWESOME PERFECTION S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6610922    GRM 234    09.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Sidorova   Moscow
    061    DREAMKISS GANA
    RKF 6369719    QAA 871    15.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .    Zavrazhnova   Krasnodar
               062    DREAMKISS KIMBERLY
    RKF 6466929    QAA 891    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .      
    063    EVERLASTING LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6587938    GRM 230    04.05.22        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Cheer You Up S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    064    BENDZHIRO PRIVILEGE FOR VAL DE ISTR
    RKF 6362634    BNC 183    14.07.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Motivatsiya Dlya Bendzhiro
    .    -    .    -  
    065    DREAMKISS EVANGELISTA
    RKF 6368075    QAA 855    07.11.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Lemark Nika Mon Amour
    .    Kaptsova    .      
    066    GLORIS DANAYA MAGIC CHARM
    RKF 6465249    AMZ 625    03.03.22        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Prima Odri
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow

        /OPEN CLASS
    067    ALGAMOZ TAYNA
    RKF 5753568    MGN 161    28.04.20        black
    O.    Zz Top S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Algamoz Chervona Ruta
    .    Mozgunova    .    Mozgunova   Novocherkassk
    068    DREAMKISS HEART TO HEART
    RKF 6461605    QAA 874    16.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Underfoot Whole World
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kuznetsova   Kemerovo
    069    LIZBORN VIVIENNE SABO
    RKF 6193489    IBV 3715    13.04.21        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Gloris Liz Kleyborn
    .    Studenikina    .    Studenikina   Pskov
               070    TOP TARGET HISTORIA DE LA VICTORIA
    RKF 6363386    AUJ 717    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    TopTarget Rio-Rita
    .        .       -
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    071    GLORIS SOLE MIO
    RKF 6361030    AMZ 509    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
    072    THIS LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6190630    GRM 196    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    073    TOP TARGET KENYA
    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
        
    074    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    075    HEIRESS OF A LUCKY STAR S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 4058022    GRM 30.14    02.09.14        black
    O.    Panomaks Bentley
    M.    Vinessa Flower S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    076    SANTA KNYRYS VASILEUS
    / KNY 2085    KNY 2085    22.01.23        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Erokhina-Ivanova   Moscow
        /PUPPY CLASS
               077    
    / WCC 2498    WCC 2498    14.10.22        -
    O.    Stadtler May The Force Be With You
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    078    PRECIOUS PRESENT S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6465703    GRM 225    28.02.22        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Taste Of Fame S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    079    RAPID RIDLEY Z DIXIE
    RKF 6469754    chip    13.06.22        b & s
    O.    Irresistible Z Dixie
    M.    Oh'My Love Du Haut Cusse
    .    Sinderalova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    080    SANTA KNYRYS FRANKLIN DREJK
    RKF 6586968    KNY 2051    31.03.22        b & s
    O.    Deluxe Design Z Dixie
    M.    Santa Knyrys Joyride
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Nikolaeva   Troitsk
    081    SUPER SHINE ARGENT WOLF BLADE
    RKF 6467165    DSI 17389    07.05.22        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .    Migovich    .       .
    082    
    / WCC 2451    WCC 2451    23.05.22        -
    O.    Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    083    POINT BREAK S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6465702    GRM 224    28.02.22        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Taste Of Fame S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    084    AMORI MARTI PIERCE BROSNAN
    RKF 6057223    DUD 170    21.12.20        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Amori Marti Irene Adler
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kazban   Nizhniy Novgorod
               085    GLORIS MURRAY
    RKF 5756922    AMZ 406    16.06.20        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Freyja
    .    Seliverstova    .    Malikov   Nizhniy Novgorod
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    086    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
    087    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ORTIZ
    RKF 6057028    WCC 2185    18.10.20        b & s
    O.    Bali Bey Vis A Vis
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova   Moscow
        
    088    SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
    RKF 6198763    KNY 1984    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rodionova   Moscow
    089    VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE
    RKF 5482366    YYY 5262    24.09.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Volzhskiy Arkos Zifara
    .    Khrustaleva    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    090    YOU'ADMIRE ME S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5277498    GRM 109    04.03.18        b & s
    O.    Ravishing Man S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Send Me An Angel S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Moiseychenko   Rostov-Na-Donu
        /VETERAN CLASS
    091    TOP RATED SUCCESS S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 4004376    GRM 19.14    26.06.14        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Affair of Honour
    M.    Valkiria s Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhovy    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
               092    SANTA KNYRYS ELLADA
    / KNY 2070    KNY 2070    01.01.23        b & s
    O.    Hassanhill's Stuck On You
    M.    Anzhelika And Argent Arrow
    .        .      
    093    
    / WCC 2510    WCC 2510    14.02.23        -
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra Leuka
    M.    SilverWinhunters Seline Dion
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    094    AMORI MARTI MANTISSA
    / DUD 281    DUD 281    21.10.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Aurus
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .     -   
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    095    AMORI MARTI JAZIRA
    RKF 6469330    DUD 257    18.04.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Osipova   Samara
    096    KONGREM CELSIYA
    RKF 6463894    AKW 933    10.03.22        b & s
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    Kongrem Lais
    .    Klimanova    .       .



    097    UTEKHA FEERIYA USPEKHA
    RKF 6465627    PBR 8732    15.04.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Europaeus
    M.    Beatris Medzhor Estrella
    .    Ilina    .    Bolotova   Perm
    098    
    / DSI 17391    DSI 17391    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      
    099    
    / DSI 17390    DSI 17390    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
               100    AMORI MARTI YALTA SUNNY BAY
    RKF 6369057    DUD 228    14.11.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Una Stabbs
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kurzaeva   Moscow
    101    LESLIE LYLEZ OF VOLZHSKIY ARKOS
    RKF 6364310    LUU 727    03.10.21        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Kongrem Tanita Tikaram
    .    Makarov    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    102    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ENIGMA
    RKF 6365556    WCC 2346    07.10.21        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Capre Diem De Akra-Leuka
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    103    AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
    RKF 6466624    DUD 246    24.02.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Zendeya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Maslova   Moscow
    104    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    105    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA
    RKF 5730575    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    106    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    107    GLORIS ORNELLA MUTI
    RKF 6360058    AMZ 501    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
               108    SILVER'WINHUNTERS NICOLE KIDMAN
    RKF 6056943    WCC 2183    14.10.20        b & s
    O.    Cartier De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Zarifi The Queen Of Stars
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova-Kokovina   Korolev
        
    109    MINI-MAKSI ZVEZDA PLENITELNOGO SCHASTYA
    RKF 5740722    MRH 876    27.12.19        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Mini-Maksi Fantasmagoria
    .    Dyuskina    .    Dyuskina-Sakharova   St.Petersburg
    110    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow


03.06.2023   

04.06.23
!!! 04.06.23 .
12:40.
12:20 - 5
12:35 - 29
13:45 - 32
15:00 - 24
16:00 ,
02.06.2023   


1 - 10 187
 | . | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | . |

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72