:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

03.12.2022
Borisov Doncho,
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CENTAVR
    RKF 6056493    BKN 30445    26.12.20        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Hermes
    M.    Libenzverg Orisha-Omi
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    002    SOULFULGIFT NAIR AL SALIF
    RKF 6057556    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Tsygankov   Khimki
        
    003    GUARDINWHITE ASTER X
    RKF 4713919    FJF 905    19.08.16        white
    O.    Corado Wt Rezlark
    M.    Guardinwhite Golden Bullet
    .    Nikolaeva    .    Dudkova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA
    RKF 6463553    BKN 30526    13.01.22        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
    005    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE
    RKF 6460232    JAY 929    09.01.22        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
    M.    Star's Of White Night Chariti
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    006    
    / AAP 13293    AAP 13293    15.10.21        
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    007    YVES NADIZ NIKOLETTA
    RKF 6196264    INS 257    27.01.21        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Olympus
    M.    Yves Nadiz Chant D'Extase
    .    Sorokina    .    Lozhnikov   Podolsk
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    008    MAJOR SMALL KING
    / KVL 155    KVL 155    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    009    YA OLIGARKH S BUHTY APPOLONA
    / KRY 3757    KRY 3757    02.02.22        p & s
    O.    Rus Major Akstan
    M.    Gabby Star Hope
    .        .      
    010    ZIK SANDERS BOURBON LOUIS
    / JIE 4022    JIE 4022    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011    PFEFFER PERLE ERMAK
    RKF 6059683    DBZ 5580    18.02.21        p & s
    O.    Rus Major Akstan
    M.    Yashoda Pfefferperle
    .    Markelova    .    Nikitin   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU
    RKF 6360239    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    013    TOP TARGET LUXE
    RKF 5759222    AUJ 670    21.05.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .    Sviridova    .    Tokmacheva & Sviridova
        

    014    NAVARRO DE LORDSHIP'S
    RKF 5763728    chip    26.11.18        p & s
    O.    Skotch Sieger De Lordship's
    M.     '
    .    Llin Talavera    .    Gorbova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    015    MEI EDLER STAR
    / KVL 158    KVL 158    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    016    DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE
    BCU 183-005022    chip    21.08.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Delinso Balance Gvilana
    .    Denisenko    .    Podolskaya-Namestnikova   Moscow
    017    SEN SEYVOR OFELIYA
    / SSX 43    SSX 43    25.06.21        p & s
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
    018    
    / AUJ 723    AUJ 723    04.07.21        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    019    HARLEY-HOME GRAVITACIYA
    RKF 6197285    VIP 4026    13.05.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Modern Tying Jasmine
    .        .      
    020    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HAPPY
    RKF 6193208    BKN 30443    15.01.21        p & s
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Kassiopeya
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Klimovich   Moscow
    021    TOP TARGET SUNNY QUEEN
    RKF 6361148    AUJ 1700    14.02.21        p & s
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      

        /OPEN CLASS
    022    SEN SEYVOR MIRINDA PFEFFER PERLE
    RKF 6194821    SSX 36    16.11.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Smile For Sen Seyvor
    M.    Sen Seyvor Astra
    .    Chueva    .    Chueva-Markelova   Krasnodar
    023    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Zueva   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    025    SEN SEYVOR ORHIDEYA
    RKF 6365261    SSX 42    25.06.21        p & s
    O.    Sen Seyvor Leonardo
    M.    Grechka Iz Salskoy Stepi
    .    Chueva    .    Chueva   Mikhaylovsk
    026    TORNADO-SHIV SHEDOU DENS
    RKF 5759215    MEM 1255    26.06.20        p & s
    O.    Octroi Royal Astronaut
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Sunlight
    .    Shkabareva    .    Bogacheva   Vladimir
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
    028    ZAUBER ZWERG LANCELOT
    RKF 6363397    WEI 1748    29.07.21        black
    O.    Oberon V.D. Kleinen Bartigen
    M.    Florida Iris Bombshell
    .    Ukhin    .    Antonova   Tambov
        /OPEN CLASS

    029    GLORIS FACE TO FACE
    RKF 6055294    AMZ 455    07.10.20        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Dog-Otho's Deep Impact
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    030    GLORIS ABSINTHE
    RKF 5389795    AMZ 281    17.06.18        black
    O.    Gloris Chico
    M.    Gloris Ace Of Base
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    031    DREAMKISS KIMBERLY
    / QAA 891    QAA 891    01.05.22        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Ecoute Ton Coeur
    .    Kaptsova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    032    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    033    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    RKF 6361025    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
    034    TOP TARGET HISTORIA DE LA VICTORIA
    RKF 6363386    AUJ 717    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    TopTarget Rio-Rita
    .        .       -
        /OPEN CLASS
    035    GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
    RKF 6361266    DJD 12634    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flame
    .        .      

    036    GLORIS SOLE MIO
    RKF 6361030    AMZ 509    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
    037    ODRI HORN DAIMOND
    RKF 6055500    TVH 2248    31.10.20        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Triumf Of Victory
    M.    Lucky Star
    .    Trifonova    .    Gordeev   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    038    TOP TARGET RIO-RITA
    RKF 5484497    AUJ 627    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Kirillova   St. Petersburg
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    039    
    / DSI 17389    DSI 17389    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .       .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    040    BON CHANS SOLDEM TORIN
    RKF 6194143    BEK 6604    12.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Evladiche Arseliya Mi Tesoro
    .    Chevzhik    .    Kharina   Moscow
    041    SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
    RKF 6198763    KNY 1984    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rodionova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    042    GLORIS ODO TWINKLE
    RKF 6360057    AMZ 500    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .        .      

    043    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    044    GLORIS ROFANO
    RKF 5440813    AMZ 260    23.05.18        b & s
    O.    Algris Campari
    M.    Gloris Quick Fix
    .    Seliverstova    .    Goncharova   Moscow
        
    045    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    046    
    / DSI 17391    DSI 17391    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    047    AMORI MARTI YALTA SUNNY BAY
    RKF 6369057    DUD 228    14.11.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Una Stabbs
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kurzaeva   Moscow
    048    PFEFFER PERLE JACQUELINE KENNEDY
    / SXX 431    SXX 431    02.02.22        b & s
    O.    Gloris Bobby Jones
    M.    Pfeffer Perle Arya
    .        .      
    049    SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
    RKF 6369466    KNY 2006    15.09.21        b & s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Vasilyeva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    050    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    051    SHADOWS VILLIS KARINKA-KAK-KARTINKA
    RKF 6194911    IND 256    14.04.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Laskes
    M.    Magia Moria Zhemchuzhina
    .    Barabanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  
        /OPEN CLASS
    052    GLORIS ORNELLA MUTI
    RKF 6360058    AMZ 501    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   Egorovo
    053    KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
    RKF 6364492    AKW 894    03.07.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Kongrem Krasotka
    .    Klimanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    054    PFEFFER PERLE AQUARELL
    RKF 5384477    DBZ 4282    04.07.18        b & s
    O.    Kid Favourite International Best For Near-Gara
    M.    Salma Hayek Den Schwarzen Wirbel
    .    Markelova    .    Markelova   Krasnodar
    055    TORNADO-SHIV MAVIS
    RKF 6194898    MEM 1301    12.02.21        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Ringo Starr
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Versa
    .    Shkabareva    .    Novikova   Bryansk

03.12.2022   

03.12.2022
03.12.2022 - 12-30.
12-30 - - 7 .
12-55 - 19 .
13-55 - 12 .
14-30 - 17 .
15-15 -
02.12.2022   

03.12.2022
03.12.2022 2 .  
2 - .
2 , ().

- BORISOV DONCHO ().
- "-".

- 2600

, , - 1900

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926)549-42 -21
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

20.10.2022   

08.10.2022
      FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YOU ONLY YOU
    RKF 6193445    BKN 30473    26.03.21        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Barbie Fensi Vul
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    002    YVES NADIZ ASUS
    RKF 6190754    INS 242    04.11.20        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Welcome To Win
    M.    Goldiris Midnight Lady
    .    Sorokina    .    Sorokina   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    003     'K
    / BKN 30545    BKN 30545    26.03.22        
    O.     '
    M.     '
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    004     '
    / BKN 30560    BKN 30560    11.06.22        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    TOP TARGET CEPPELIN
    RKF 6365257    AUJ 720    16.06.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Ars
    M.    Kongrem Shagane
    .    Sviridova    .    Nesvitskaya   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    006    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow

    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    007    GLORIS CHA-CHA-CHA
    RKF 6362513    AMZ 531    15.06.21        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Floki
    M.    Gloris Daenerys
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p. Egorovo
    008    ZIK SANDERS BAROKKO BRAVO
    RKF 6365179    JIE 4024    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Zaytseva   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EMMANUEL
    RKF 6190757    BKN 30458    01.02.21        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rich Reverd
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Grineva-Gorbova   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    010    GLORIS BELLADONNA
    RKF 5763149    AMZ 440    05.08.20        p & s
    O.    Brad Frid Sairutsa-Argentina
    M.    Dog-Otho's Solar Eclipce
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
    011    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ODESSA
    RKF 6053180    BKN 30408    01.09.20        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Dayana
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Lyubimova   Cheboksary
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    012    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    013    DREAMKISS DINO
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow

        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    014    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    015    GEMS GALORE ORIENT
    RKF 6361264    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
    016    GLORIS FACE TO FACE
    RKF 6055294    AMZ 455    07.10.20        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Dog-Otho's Deep Impact
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    017    FLERDIMON SMART
    RKF 5021194    VZF 345    02.01.17        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Grigorenko & Vesnina   Norilsk
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    018    GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
    / FND 2965    FND 2965    03.11.21        black
    O.    
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    019    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    020    GLORIS SOLE MIO
    RKF 6361030    AMZ 509    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
        /OPEN CLASS

    021    ALGAMOZ TAYNA
    RKF 5753568    MGN 161    28.04.20        black
    O.    Zz Top S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Algamoz Chervona Ruta
    .    Mozgunova    .    Mozgunova   Novocherkassk
    022    BARBA VALIENTE HARISMA
    RKF 6197879    BBG 73    23.02.21        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    Cheyzi For Me
    .    Korzhitskaya    .    Basova   Moscow
    023    GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
    RKF 6361266    DJD 12634    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flame
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024    GEMS GALORE KIMBERLY
    RKF 5632529    DJD 10263    21.03.19        black
    O.    Gems Galore Discovery Rover
    M.    Star Drim Effulgent Smile
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    025    
    / DSI 17389    DSI 17389    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .       .
        /PUPPY CLASS
    026    
    / AKW 930    AKW 930    10.03.22        -
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    
    .        .       .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
        

    028    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    029    HASSANHILLS  STUCK ON YOU
    RKF 3748819    chip    19.04.13        /
    O.    Stedlyn Recognition-NA
    M.    Hassanhills Joyride
    .    Corinne Palm Kullberg    .    Rodionova & Shiryaeva   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    030    
    / AKW 933    AKW 933    10.03.22        -
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    
    .        .       .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    031    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN DIOR J'ADORE
    RKF 6196497    FND 2651    19.05.21        b & s
    O.    Algamoz Sauron
    M.    Goltif Triumph Obvious Beauty
    .        .      
    032    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    033    TORNADO-SHIV MAVIS
    RKF 6194898    MEM 1301    12.02.21        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Ringo Starr
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Versa
    .    Shkabareva    .    Novikova   Bryansk
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
    RKF 6364492    AKW 894    03.07.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Kongrem Krasotka
    .    Klimanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  

    035    SILVER'WINHUNTERS SINDY CRAWFORD
    RKF 6194974    WCC 2281    18.02.21        b & s
    O.    Siverskiy Atom
    M.    Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova - Sorokina   Moscow
        
    036    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow

08.10.2022   

15-30
15-30 - 3 .
15-40 - 9 .
16-05 - 12 .
16-30 - 12 .
16-55
07.10.2022   

2022 .
1.    16.01.22 , ,
2.    20.02.22 , ,
3.    05.02.22 , ,
4.    12.02.22 , ,
5.    26.02.22 , ,
6.    06.03.22 , һ,
7.    12.03.22 , ͻ,
8.      13.03.22 , ,
9.    20.03.22 , ,
        03.04.22 -, ,
10.    09.04.22 , ,
11.    09.04.22 , ,
12.    23.04.22 , »,
13.    24.04.22 , ,
14.    24.04.22 , ,
15.    24.04.22 , , 16.    
17.    07.05.22 , ϻ,
18.    09.05.22 --, ջ,
19.    13.05.22 , ѻ,
20.    14.05.22 , ͻ,
21.    15.05.22 , ,
22.    15.05.22 , ѻ,
23.    28.05.22 , ,
24.    28.05.22 , ѻ,
25.    28.05.22 , -л,
26.    28.05.22 , ,
27.    28.05.22 , ,
28.    04.06.22 , ѻ,
29.    05.06.22 , ,
30.    05.06.22 -, ,
31.    12.06.22 , ,
32.    12.06.22 , ,
33.    17.06.22 , -ѻ,
34.    18.06.22 -, Ȼ,
35.    19.06.22 , ,
36.    25.06.22 , ѻ,
37.    10.07.22 , ,
38.    05.08.22 , ,
39.    13.08.22 , ,
40.    13.08.22 , ,
41.    13.08.22 , һ,
42.    13.08.22 , ,
43.    19.08.22 , ,
44.    21.08.22 , Ļ,
45.    27.08.22 , ,
46.    27.08.22 , ˻,
47.    03.09.22 , λ,
48.    03.09.22 , ,
49.    03.09.22 , ,
50.    03.09.22 , »,
51.    04.09.22 , λ,
52.    16.09.22 , ѻ,
53.    25.09.22 , Ļ,
54.    01.10.22 , ,
55.    02.10.22 , ѻ,
56.    08.10.22 , ѻ,
57.    15.10.22 , ,
58.    16.10.22 , ѻ,
59.    22.10.22 , ͻ,
60.     13.11.22 , (),
61.    20.11.22 --, ʻ,
62.    03.12.22 , , +
63.    03.12.22 -, Ȼ,
64.    04.12.22 , ,
65.    11.12.22 , Ļ,
66.    11.12.22 , ɻ,
67.    17.12.22 , ,
68.    17.12.22 , ѻ,
69.    18.12.22 , ѻ,

06.10.2022   

- ""
.                                                                                                                                                               16 2022


-
""

  

û : , ., , . 24.


:
..
..
..
. .
..
..
:

.. 1
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 1
. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 1
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3
.. 3

64, 54, .

.

:
..
..
..
. .
..

:
.
..
. .
. :
1. ;
2. ;
3. ;
4. ;
5. .
:
.. .

- 47 64. . 70-80 .
- 2020 , .
- , 5-7% . .. , , . , 2022 68 , 15 .
:
. .
.
:
.
:
, , . , .
.
:
.
: 54, 0, 0
: .
:
:
, , , .
: .
:
, . , , .
:
.., .., ., .., ..
. .
:
: 35 , 20 .   .
.
:

:
..
..
..
..
..
.
. .

:
..


54, 0, 0
..
:
..
..
..
..
..
:

:
..


54, 0 0
..
:
:
:
..
:
..
..
54, 0, 0
.
:
:
- ;
- , , ;
- -;
- .
:
- - ..;
- - ..;
.
:
.
:
.
:
. . .
:
. .
: .
- .
.


..


         ..
02.10.2022   

08.10.2022
08.10.2022 2 ֫ ѻ
.

   ().
- "-".

- 2500

, , - 1800

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926)549-42 -21
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

09.09.2022   

04.09.22
FCI                42         
02                        
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    001     '
    / BKN 30544    BKN 30544    26.03.22        
    O.     '
    M.     '
    .     -     .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YOU ONLY YOU
    RKF 6193445    BKN 30473    26.03.21        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Barbie Fensi Vul
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
    003    SOULFULGIFT NAIR AL SALIF
    RKF 6057556    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Tsygankov   Khimki
        /OPEN CLASS
    004    LIMERINEW CICERON
    RKF 5632903    MHX 1618    24.03.19        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'aime
    M.    Santa Knyrys Frederika Zarri
    .    Lapitskaya    .    Plekhanova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    005    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow
    006    SOULFULGIFT JE T'AIME
    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
               007    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT DEMI MOORE
    RKF 6194358    JAY 494    24.04.21        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Gella
    .    Malev    .    Dokina   Tula

    008    
    / AAP 13293    AAP 13293    15.10.21        
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    009    SOULFULGIFT JEU D'AMUR
    RKF 5156304    AAP 11268    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aquavitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Vasilyev & Komarova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    TOP TARGET CEPPELIN
    RKF 6365257    AUJ 720    16.06.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Ars
    M.    Kongrem Shagane
    .    Sviridova    .    Nesvitskaya   Moscow
    011    ZIK SANDERS BASEL
    / JIE 4023    JIE 4023    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
    012    ZIK SANDERS BOURBON LOUIS
    / JIE 4022    JIE 4022    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    013    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU
    RKF 6360239    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
               014    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    015    LIBENZVERG ODIN
    RKF 6361772    FLM 598    06.04.21        p&s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    016    SILVER RAINBOW TIAGO
    RKF 4357827    RON 3280    17.08.16        p & s
    O.    Auximum George Mcfarland "Spanky"
    M.    Silver Rainbow Barbarina
    .    Lukasevich    .    Mezentseva   St. Petersburg
        /VETERAN CLASS
    017    TOP TARGET ARS
    RKF 3802924    AUJ 504    24.07.13        p & s
    O.    Imbir Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Top Target RoyalStile
    .    Sviridova    .    Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    018    BENDZHIRO SIMPLY THE BEST
    / BNC 190    BNC 190    21.04.22        p & s
    O.    Top Target Aslan
    M.    Top Target O'Hara
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    019    
    / AUJ 738    AUJ 738    26.12.21        -
    O.    Antares New Blood Capitan Salazar
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    020    GLORIS CHA-CHA-CHA
    RKF 6362513    AMZ 531    15.06.21        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Floki
    M.    Gloris Daenerys
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p. Egorovo
               021    ZIK SANDERS BAROKKO BRAVO
    RKF 6365179    JIE 4024    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Zaytseva   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    022    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow




    023    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    024    TOP TARGET SUNNY QUEEN
    RKF 6361148    AUJ 1700    14.02.21        p & s
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    025    KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
    RKF 6051116    AKW 825    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    026    TOP TARGET GLORIA
    RKF 5740731    AUJ 659    29.12.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .    Sviridova    .    Rassohin   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    027    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    028    SILVER RAINBOW SHE
    RKF 5154134    RON 3787    30.09.17        p & s
    O.    Tajinastes Keep Calm
    M.    Silver Rainbow Barbarina
    .    Lukasevich    .    Mezentseva   St. Petersburg
               029    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Zueva   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    030    DREAMKISS DINO
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow
    031    DREAMKISS WE WILL ROCK
    RKF 6361467    QAA 824    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Guseva   Kolomna
    032    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
    033    GEMS GALORE ORIENT
    / DJD 12632    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    034    DREAMKISS PETER PAN
    RKF 6056960    QAA 789    12.12.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    035    DOG-OTHO'S BERIC
    RKF 5718005    chip    08.06.19        black
    O.    Sailer's Soccer Players-Neymar
    M.    Dog-Otho's Mercedes
    .    Gonzalez    .    Seliverstova   p. Egorovo
               036    DREAMKISS VICTOR POINT
    RKF 6195236    QAA 817    25.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Fame
    .    Kaptsova    .       
    037    LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5723796    GRM 154    15.11.19        black
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Reigning In The Ring S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    038    TOP TARGET KURT AMADEUS CONNER
    RKF 5737132    AUJ 650    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .    Sviridova    .    Tanakova   Moscow





        /CHAMPION CLASS
    039    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
        
    040    DREAMKISS BONUS
    RKF 4392200    QAA 491    11.10.15        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Quality
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova - Bukhin   Moscow
    041    ECSTATIC TO LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5150957    GRM 100    16.08.17        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    042    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
        /VETERAN CLASS
    043    DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL KAIROS
    RKF 3090007    JKT 10-1-11    15.07.11        black
    O.    Unjedi Stone
    M.    Rus Pitmark Novella For Schwarzen Wirbel
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
               044    HIGH POINT S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 4058021    GRM 29.14    02.09.14        black
    O.    Panomax Bentley
    M.    Vinessa Flower s Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhovy    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    045    DREAMKISS GANA
    RKF 6369719    QAA 871    15.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .    Zavrazhnova   Krasnodar
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    046    DREAMKISS EVANGELISTA
    / QAA 855    QAA 855    07.11.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Lemark Nika Mon Amour
    .    Kaptsova    .      
    047    GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
    / FND 2965    FND 2965    03.11.21        black
    O.    
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .      
    048    TOP TARGET HISTORIA DE LA VICTORIA
    / AUJ 717    AUJ 717    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    TopTarget Rio-Rita
    .        .       -
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    049    DREAMKISS OIL PAINTING
    RKF 6056976    QAA 786    02.11.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova-Belokurov   Moscow
    050    THIS LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6190630    GRM 196    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    051    TOP TARGET FANCY
    RKF 6362182    AUJ 711    21.04.21        black
    O.    Chelines In Black
    M.    Top Target Revolution
    .    Sviridova    .      
               052    TOP TARGET RAPSODIYA
    RKF 6196626    AUJ 693    23.01.21        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .    Sviridova    .    Tabachenko   Kuznetsk
        /OPEN CLASS
    053    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    RKF 6361025    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
    054    GOLTIF TRIUMPH LAURELLE MOMENTUM GOLD
    RKF 6198657    FND 2663    26.05.21        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    Goltif Triumph Hamidi Oud Kiss
    .        .      
    055    TOP TARGET REVOLUTION
    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Marchenkov & Sviridova  
                      /CHAMPION CLASS
    056    DREAMKISS ZEBEST
    RKF 5705672    QAA 722    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kim   Moscow
    057    KISS ME QUICK S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5723805    GRM 151    14.11.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Galaxy Victress S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    058    TOP TARGET RIO-RITA
    RKF 5484497    AUJ 627    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Kirillova   St. Petersburg
        
    059    DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM
    RKF 5644167    QAA 709    21.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening
    M.    Dreamkiss Jaga - Jaga
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
                     /VETERAN CLASS
    060    DREAMKISS JAGA-JAGA
    RKF 3913067    QAA 409    11.03.14        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Triumf Of Victory
    M.    Dreamkiss Paean
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova   Kazan
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    061    
    / SOM 559    SOM 559    14.03.22        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
    062    
    / WCC 2451    WCC 2451    23.05.22        -
    O.    Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
    M.    
    .        .      




        /PUPPY CLASS
    063    BINGO TO VOLZHSKIY ARKOS
    / DZL 10038    DZL 10038    21.01.22        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Amori Marti Irene Adler
    .        .     -   
    064    POINT BREAK S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    / GRM 224    GRM 224    28.02.22        b & s
    O.    Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Taste Of Fame S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    065    BON CHANS SOLDEM TORIN
    RKF 6194143    BEK 6604    12.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Evladiche Arseliya Mi Tesoro
    .    Chevzhik    .    Kharina   Moscow
    066    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
               067    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
    068    SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
    RKF 6198763    KNY 1984    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rodionova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    069    ALGAMOZ SAURON
    RKF 5715298    MGN 138    07.09.19        b & s
    O.    Estatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Magie Nair Sangria
    .    Mozgunova    .    Mozgunova   Novocherkassk
    070    GLORIS MURRAY
    RKF 5756922    AMZ 406    16.06.20        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Freyja
    .    Seliverstova    .    Malikov   Nizhniy Novgorod

        /CHAMPION CLASS
    071    GOING TO GLORY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5634858    GRM 127    30.03.19        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Taste Of Flame S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    072    GOLTIF TRIUMPH DERIN PASSIONNEE
    RKF 6050354    FND 2245    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heavens
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    073    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova  
        
    074    AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
    RKF 6050405    DUD 148    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
               075    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
    076    VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE
    RKF 5482366    YYY 5262    24.09.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Volzhskiy Arkos Zifara
    .    Khrustaleva    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
        /VETERAN CLASS
    077    BON CHANS SOLDEM IDALGO
    RKF 3590674     2912    16.04.13        b & s
    O.    Astra Fortunata Hony Foletto
    M.    Rus Pitmark Never Say Never
    .        .      
    078    RUS PITMARK BENEDICTION OF HEAVENS
    RKF 3728928    AUG3277    27.08.13        -
    O.    Stedlyn Recognition
    M.    Rus Pitmark Immortal Fame
    .        .      



    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    079    AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
    / DUD 246    DUD 246    24.02.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Zendeya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Maslova   Moscow
    080    
    / AUJ 740    AUJ 740    26.12.21        -
    O.    Antares New Blood Capitan Salazar
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    081    GLORIS NEVER BETTER
    / AMZ 540    AMZ 540    09.07.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin Dreams
    M.    Gloris Freyja
    .        .      
    082    GOLTIF TRIUMPH ODORI
    / FND 2851    FND 2851    24.09.21        b & s
    O.    Deluxe Design Z Dixie
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .        .      
               083    LESLIE LYLEZ OF VOLZHSKIY ARKOS
    RKF 6364310    LUU 727    03.10.21        b & s
    O.    Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
    M.    Kongrem Tanita Tikaram
    .    Makarov    .    Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    084    SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
    RKF 6369466    KNY 2006    15.09.21        b & s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Vasilyeva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    085    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    086    AMORI MARTI TILA TEQUILA
    RKF 6360204    DUD 187    08.03.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Pippa Middleton
    .    Podolskaya    .    Ivanova   Kazan


    087    PER ASPERA AD ASTRA  S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6055327    GRM 178    26.10.20        b & s
    O.    Shouvi Kid S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Harley Queen S Taganiego Roga
    .        .       --
    088    SILVER'WINHUNTERS NICOLE KIDMAN
    RKF 6056943    WCC 2183    14.10.20        b & s
    O.    Cartier De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Zarifi The Queen Of Stars
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova-Kokovina   Korolev
        /OPEN CLASS
    089    AMORI MARTI ODISSEYA
    RKF 6190202    DUD 164    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    090    GLORIS MONRO
    RKF 5756923    AMZ 407    16.06.20        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Freyja
    .    Seliverstova    .    Singina   Moscow
               091    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    092    SILVER'WINHUNTERS SINDY CRAWFORD
    RKF 6194974    WCC 2281    18.02.21        b & s
    O.    Siverskiy Atom
    M.    Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova - Sorokina   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    093    KONGREM GOOD NIGHT
    RKF 5389077    AKW 720    15.08.18        b & s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Laskes
    M.    Kongrem Feodora
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    094    SANTA KNYRYS GOLDFISH
    RKF 5744157    KNY 1907    06.04.20        b & s
    O.    Kid Favourite Diamand De Luxe
    M.    Santa Knyrys Falestria
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Ruzankin   Tula
    095    SILVER'WINHUNTERS KENIA
    RKF 5755450    WCC 2137    27.05.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Amori Marti Illirika
    .    Babenkova    .    Litvinova   Moscow
        
    096    AMORI MARTI FOX PHOEBE
    RKF 5557645    DUD 91    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Gordt   Novosibirsk
    097    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow


04.09.2022   

03.09..2022
                           FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /OPEN CLASS
    001    SOULFULGIFT NAIR AL SALIF
    RKF 6057556    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Tsygankov   Khimki
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    002    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    003    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT DEMI MOORE
    RKF 6194358    JAY 494    24.04.21        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Gella
    .    Malev    .    Dokina   Tula
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    004    TOP TARGET CEPPELIN
    RKF 6365257    AUJ 720    16.06.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Ars
    M.    Kongrem Shagane
    .    Sviridova    .    Nesvitskaya   Moscow
    005    ZIK SANDERS BASEL
    / JIE 4023    JIE 4023    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
    006    ZIK SANDERS BOURBON LOUIS
    / JIE 4022    JIE 4022    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
        007    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU
    RKF 6360239    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    008    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    009    LIBENZVERG ODIN
    RKF 6361772    FLM 598    06.04.21        p&s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    010    TOP TARGET ARS
    RKF 3802924    AUJ 504    24.07.13        p & s
    O.    Imbir Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Top Target RoyalStile
    .    Sviridova    .    Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    011    BENDZHIRO SIMPLY THE BEST
    / BNC 190    BNC 190    21.04.22        p & s
    O.    Top Target Aslan
    M.    Top Target O'Hara
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    012    
    / AUJ 738    AUJ 738    26.12.21        -
    O.    Antares New Blood Capitan Salazar
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    013    GLORIS CHA-CHA-CHA
    RKF 6362513    AMZ 531    15.06.21        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Floki
    M.    Gloris Daenerys
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p. Egorovo
         014    ZIK SANDERS BAROKKO BRAVO
    RKF 6365179    JIE 4024    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Zaytseva   Taganrog
    015    
    / AUJ 722    AUJ 722    16.06.21        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      






        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    017    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    018    TOP TARGET SUNNY QUEEN
    RKF 6361148    AUJ 1700    14.02.21        p & s
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    019    KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
    RKF 6051116    AKW 825    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    020    TOP TARGET GLORIA
    RKF 5740731    AUJ 659    29.12.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .    Sviridova    .    Rassohin   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    021    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
         022    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Zueva   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    023    
    / NIC 3909    NIC 3909    10.04.21        
    O.    
    M.     -
    .        .      




        /JUNIOR CLASS
    024    DREAMKISS DINO
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow
    025    GEMS GALORE ORIENT
    / DJD 12632    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    026    DREAMKISS PETER PAN
    RKF 6056960    QAA 789    12.12.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    027    DOG-OTHO'S BERIC
    RKF 5718005    chip    08.06.19        black
    O.    Sailer's Soccer Players-Neymar
    M.    Dog-Otho's Mercedes
    .    Gonzalez    .    Seliverstova   p. Egorovo
    028    LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5723796    GRM 154    15.11.19        black
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Reigning In The Ring S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
         029    TOP TARGET KURT AMADEUS CONNER
    RKF 5737132    AUJ 650    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .    Sviridova    .    Tanakova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    030    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
    031    VICTORIOUS STAR QUITE SUPER
    RKF 5753269    chip    04.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Absolut
    M.    Victorious Star Nice In Black
    .    Belska    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        
    032    ECSTATIC TO LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5150957    GRM 100    16.08.17        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    033    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
        /VETERAN CLASS
    034    DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL KAIROS
    RKF 3090007    JKT 10-1-11    15.07.11        black
    O.    Unjedi Stone
    M.    Rus Pitmark Novella For Schwarzen Wirbel
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
    035    HIGH POINT S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 4058021    GRM 29.14    02.09.14        black
    O.    Panomax Bentley
    M.    Vinessa Flower s Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhovy    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
         036    DREAMKISS GANA
    RKF 6369719    QAA 871    15.12.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .    Zavrazhnova   Krasnodar
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    037    DREAMKISS FRESKA
    RKF 6368173    QAA 861    09.11.21        black
    O.    Victorious Star Kanopus
    M.    Dreamkiss Dynasty
    .    Kaptsova    .    Baykov   Moscow
    038    GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
    / FND 2965    FND 2965    03.11.21        black
    O.    
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .      
    039    TOP TARGET HISTORIA DE LA VICTORIA
    / AUJ 717    AUJ 717    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    TopTarget Rio-Rita
    .        .       -
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    040    DREAMKISS OIL PAINTING
    RKF 6056976    QAA 786    02.11.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova-Belokurov   Moscow
    041    LIZBORN VIVIENNE SABO
    RKF 6193489    IBV 3715    13.04.21        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Gloris Liz Kleyborn
    .    Studenikina    .    Studenikina   Pskov
    042    THIS LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6190630    GRM 196    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    043    TOP TARGET FANCY
    RKF 6362182    AUJ 711    21.04.21        black
    O.    Chelines In Black
    M.    Top Target Revolution
    .    Sviridova    .      

         044    TOP TARGET RAPSODIYA
    RKF 6196626    AUJ 693    23.01.21        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .    Sviridova    .    Tabachenko   Kuznetsk
        /OPEN CLASS
    045    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    RKF 6361025    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
    046    GOLTIF TRIUMPH LAURELLE MOMENTUM GOLD
    RKF 6198657    FND 2663    26.05.21        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    Goltif Triumph Hamidi Oud Kiss
    .        .      
    047    TOP TARGET REVOLUTION
    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Marchenkov & Sviridova  
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    048    DREAMKISS ZEBEST
    RKF 5705672    QAA 722    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kim   Moscow
    049    KISS ME QUICK S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5723805    GRM 151    14.11.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Galaxy Victress S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    050    TOP TARGET RIO-RITA
    RKF 5484497    AUJ 627    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Kirillova   St. Petersburg




        /VETERAN CLASS
    051    DREAMKISS JAGA-JAGA
    RKF 3913067    QAA 409    11.03.14        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Triumf Of Victory
    M.    Dreamkiss Paean
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova   Kazan
                 ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    052    
    / WCC 2451    WCC 2451    23.05.22        -
    O.    Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    053    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    054    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    055    ALGAMOZ SAURON
    RKF 5715298    MGN 138    07.09.19        b & s
    O.    Estatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Magie Nair Sangria
    .    Mozgunova    .    Mozgunova   Novocherkassk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    056    GOING TO GLORY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5634858    GRM 127    30.03.19        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Taste Of Flame S Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    057    GOLTIF TRIUMPH DERIN PASSIONNEE
    RKF 6050354    FND 2245    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heavens
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    058    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova  
        

               
    059    AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
    RKF 6050405    DUD 148    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    060    BON CHANS SOLDEM IDALGO
    RKF 3590674     2912    16.04.13        b & s
    O.    Astra Fortunata Hony Foletto
    M.    Rus Pitmark Never Say Never
    .        .      
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    061    AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
    / DUD 246    DUD 246    24.02.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Zendeya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Maslova   Moscow
    062    
    / AUJ 740    AUJ 740    26.12.21        -
    O.    Antares New Blood Capitan Salazar
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    063    GOLTIF TRIUMPH ODORI
    / FND 2851    FND 2851    24.09.21        b & s
    O.    Deluxe Design Z Dixie
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .        .      
    064    SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
    RKF 6369466    KNY 2006    15.09.21        b & s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Vasilyeva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    065    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
        066    PER ASPERA AD ASTRA  S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 6055327    GRM 178    26.10.20        b & s
    O.    Shouvi Kid S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Harley Queen S Taganiego Roga
    .        .       --
    067    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    068    SILVER'WINHUNTERS NICOLE KIDMAN
    RKF 6056943    WCC 2183    14.10.20        b & s
    O.    Cartier De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Zarifi The Queen Of Stars
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova-Kokovina   Korolev
        /OPEN CLASS
    069    AMORI MARTI ODISSEYA
    RKF 6190202    DUD 164    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    070    GLORIS MONRO
    RKF 5756923    AMZ 407    16.06.20        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Freyja
    .    Seliverstova    .    Singina   Moscow
    071    SILVER'WINHUNTERS SINDY CRAWFORD
    RKF 6194974    WCC 2281    18.02.21        b & s
    O.    Siverskiy Atom
    M.    Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova - Sorokina   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    072    SILVER'WINHUNTERS KENIA
    RKF 5755450    WCC 2137    27.05.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Amori Marti Illirika
    .    Babenkova    .    Litvinova   Moscow
        
    073    AMORI MARTI FOX PHOEBE
    RKF 5557645    DUD 91    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Gordt   Novosibirsk
          074    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow

03.09.2022   

03.09.2022
03.09.2022 - 13-30.
- 3 .
- 19 .
- 29 .
- 23 .
01.09.2022   

04.09.2022
" 2022 - " 04 2022 .
11-30 (9 )
11-55 (20 )
12-50
13-20 (31 )
14-35 (37 )
16-00
01.09.2022   

04.09 .
04.09 , 500 .
, . 8988-567-49-69
30.08.2022   

2022
2022 04 2022
  04 2022
(ϻ , , )
03 2022 - - -
04 2022 - -
: , ., , 24, .
03 2 .

03.09.2022 .    04.09.2022 .       
       2500              2700                  5000
, ,
       1500  -           1700                  3000
10
, , 500 .


-
!
:  praizis@list.ru
. +7(929)6370026  
+7(967)0496504  
+7(926)5494221  


4 :
: 10 , 11-14
: ,
       (, , ), .
       11 03 2022 11 , 04 2022
       2- .

!
22.08.2022   

21.08.2022
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YOU ONLY YOU
    RKF 6193445    BKN 30473    26.03.21        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetchy
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Barbie Fensi Vul
    .         .       
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    002    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    003    PFEFFER PERLE IMMUNITET
    / SXX 364    SXX 364    05.01.22        p & s
    O.    Virus Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Charmed Pearl Den Schwarxen Wirbel
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    004    TOP TARGET CEPPELIN
    RKF 6365257    AUJ 720    16.06.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Ars
    M.    Kongrem Shagane
    .    Sviridova    .    Nesvitskaya   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    005    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    006    STAR'BAROKS CASHEW
    RKF 6461443    chip    04.04.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rockset
    M.    Hakuna Matata Hearts'Winner
    .    Barsukova    .    Chernysheva   Mytischi
        /OPEN CLASS

    007    LIBENZVERG ODIN
    RKF 6361772    FLM 598    06.04.21        p&s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    008    TOP TARGET STALKER FOR RUS RASTR
    RKF 6361147    AUJ 1699    14.02.21        p & s
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .    Sviridova    .    Komissarova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    009    
    / AUJ 723    AUJ 723    04.07.21        /
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    010    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    011    TOP TARGET SUNNY QUEEN
    RKF 6361148    AUJ 1700    14.02.21        p & s
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    BLOOMING RUE DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6196730    JKT 60    21.06.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Aslan
    M.    Ankor Kurazh Grafity
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    013    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HAPPY
    RKF 6193208    BKN 30443    15.01.21        p & s
    O.    Navarro De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Kassiopeya
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Klimovich   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    014    DREAMKISS DINO
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    015    DREAMKISS PETER PAN
    RKF 6056960    QAA 789    12.12.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    016    ENJOY THE MOMENT DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6195554    JKT 72    12.01.21        black
    O.    Den Schwarzen Wirbel Kairos
    M.    Eiwa Di Monte Gentile
    .    Lukyanova    .    Popova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    017    FLERDIMON BARKLAY
    RKF 6055893    VZF 421    08.05.19        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Frolov   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    018    DREAMKISS YOUNG ON HER OWN
    RKF 6362819    QAA 828    16.07.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Pure Elegance
    .    Kaptsova    .    Umovist   Moscow
    019    GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
    / FND 2965    FND 2965    03.11.21        black
    O.    
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    020    DREAMKISS VIVIENNE
    RKF 5636141    QAA 699    11.04.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Lalique Style
    .    Kaptsova    .    Davydova   Moscow

    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    021    SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
    RKF 6198763    KNY 1984    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rodionova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    022    AVENTODOR FROM HOUSE VAISING
    RKF 6195849    PPF 35    17.02.21        b & s
    O.    Silium Clark Gable I
    M.    Vizitka From House Vaizing
    .    Borschova    .    Popova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    023    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    024    AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
    / DUD 246    DUD 246    24.02.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kiton Black
    M.    Amori Marti Zendeya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Maslova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    025    GOLTIF TRIUMPH ODORI
    / FND 2851    FND 2851    24.09.21        b & s
    O.    Deluxe Design Z Dixie
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    026    SILVER'WINHUNTERS NICOLE KIDMAN
    RKF 6056943    WCC 2183    14.10.20        b & s
    O.    Cartier De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Zarifi The Queen Of Stars
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova-Kokovina   Korolev
        /OPEN CLASS
         027    AMORI MARTI ODISSEYA
    RKF 6190202    DUD 164    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow


21.08.2022   

12-35
19.08.2022   

21.08.2022 +
21.08.2022 Ļ 2 , 2 ( ).

()
- "-".

- 2400

, , - 1800

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926)549-42-21  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru
18.07.2022   

  "" ""
16.06.2022 - "".
: , , , .
16.06.2022   

16.06.2022 - л.
                                     !

           , 16 2022 : , ., , . 24,  
- л.

                                       :
    1. , , - .
    2. ;
    3.
     ;
    4.   ;
    5. ;
    6.  
    
     : 14-00
     : 13-00

       .      .  
    , , :
    )     - ;
    )  ,    , .  
     :
8-929-637-00-26, 8-926-549-42-21   e-mail: praizis@list.ru.
          
    

        

                

22.05.2022   

"" 09.04.2022
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CENTAVR
    RKF 6056493    BKN 30445    26.12.20        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Hermes
    M.    Libenzverg Orisha-Omi
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    SOULFULGIFT NAIR AL SALIF
    RKF 6057556    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Tsygankov   Khimki
        /OPEN CLASS
    003    SOULFULGIFT JE T'AIME
    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    004    
    / AGK 5902    AGK 5902    22.12.21        
    O.    Altezza Massima Manifique
    M.    
    .        .      
               005    
    / AAP 13293    AAP 13293    15.10.21        
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    006    SOULFULGIFT NUNKI
    RKF 6057561    FCR 6976    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Verik   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    ADEL
    RKF 6050856    WWT 5483    20.09.20        white
    O.    Gently Born Vivaldi
    M.    Flora
    .    Mironova    .    Dorokhina   Krasnoznamensk
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    SOULFULGIFT LEGASY OF STAR
    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438    07.01.20        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
               009    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU
    / DUD 190    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    010    LIBENZVERG ODIN
    RKF 6361772    FLM 598    06.04.21        p&s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    011    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    012    TOP TARGET LUXE
    RKF 5759222    AUJ 670    21.05.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .    Sviridova    .    Tokmacheva & Sviridova
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    013    HARLEY-HOME GRAVITACIYA
    / VIP 4026    VIP 4026    13.05.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Modern Tying Jasmine
    .        .      
               014    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    015    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
    RKF 6051116    AKW 825    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    017    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    018    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CHERNIKA
    RKF 3842528    BKN 1053    20.12.13        p&s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Triumph
    M.    Venus la Pologne Mengo
    .     &     .      
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
                                              \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    019    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    020    ARMALD EMAKSIS EXCLUSIVE
    RKF 4391964    GOV 317    22.08.15        black
    O.    Armald Indiana Jones
    M.    Fleur De Ferum S Jantarnogo Morya
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    021    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    022    GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
    / FND 2965    FND 2965    03.11.21        black
    O.    
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
               023    BENDZHIRO PRIVILEGE FOR VAL DE ISTR
    / BNC 183    BNC 183    14.07.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Motivatsiya Dlya Bendzhiro
    .    -    .    -  
    024    
    / GOV 495    GOV 495    04.09.21        
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    025    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    026    GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
    / DJD 12634    DJD 12634    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flame
    .        .      
    027    
    / KER 777    KER 777    05.02.21        
    O.    Galahed
    M.    Rus Darbis Yasu Radiant Beauty
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
               028    DREAMKISS OIL PAINTING
    RKF 6056976    QAA 786    02.11.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova-Belokurov   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    029    ARMALD LEONSIYA
    RKF 5217874    GOV 373    29.01.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Armald River Dance
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
    030    VIVAT BARBUDO HARIZMA DARBIS
    RKF 5720524    AVD 13100    09.10.19        black
    O.    Kapitan Jack Vorobey Iz Strany Oz
    M.    Rus Darbis Intriga Veka
    .    Alekhina    .    Sheveleva-Kulikova   Severodvinsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    031    TOP TARGET KENYA
    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
               032    GOLTIF TRIUMPH OSCAR DE LA RENTA
    / FND 2847    FND 2847    24.09.21        b & s
    O.    Deluxe Design Z Dixie
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .       
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    033    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
    034    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    035    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ORTIZ
    RKF 6057028    WCC 2185    18.10.20        b & s
    O.    Bali Bey Vis A Vis
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    036    HERMES SILVER GRAND CALVERA
    RKF 5155348    chip    12.11.17        b & s
    O.    Chihon's Unconditional Joy
    M.    Vivien Silver Grand Calvera
    .    Havelkova    .    Tokareva   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
               037    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        
    038    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova  
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    039    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    040    DIVO SEVERA RADOST EDINSTVENNAYA ZOSYA
    RKF 6191366    THH 72    16.02.21        b&s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Champion Choice Z Dixie
    .    Prokopchuk    .    Prokopchuk   d.Dulepovo
    041    KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
    RKF 6364492    AKW 894    03.07.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Kongrem Krasotka
    .    Klimanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  
               042    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    043    SHADOWS VILLIS KARINKA-KAK-KARTINKA
    RKF 6194911    IND 256    14.04.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Laskes
    M.    Magia Moria Zhemchuzhina
    .    Barabanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    044    SILVER'WINHUNTERS NICOLE KIDMAN
    RKF 6056943    WCC 2183    14.10.20        b & s
    O.    Cartier De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Zarifi The Queen Of Stars
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova-Kokovina   Korolev
        /OPEN CLASS
    045    AMORI MARTI ODISSEYA
    RKF 6190202    DUD 164    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    046    TRELS OLIVIA FUNNY GIRL
    RKF 5213513    ALB 707    08.01.18        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Nobel Prize
    M.    Trels Zhizn Prekrasna
    .    Trubnikova    .    Laktionova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
               047    GOLTIF TRIUMPH D'ORSAY TILLEUL
    RKF 6050355    FND 2246    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heaven
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .      
        
    048    AMORI MARTI ZEMFIRA
    RKF 5760704    DUD 145    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    049    SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105    08.01.13        b&s
    O.    Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
      .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Korolev

                            
                                    

09.04.2022   

09.04.2022
15-10
16-15 -
16-35 -
17-00 -
17-30 -
18-15 -,
07.04.2022   

09.04.2022
09.04.2022 , ɻ, , 2 ( ())

()
- "-".

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (926)549-42-21  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru
14.03.2022   

20.02.2022
                     FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YOU ONLY YOU
    / BKN 30473    BKN 30473    26.03.21        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetchy
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Barbie Fensi Vul
    .         .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT BIANCO MIRACOLO
    RKF 6054786    LSS 800    01.08.20        white
    O.    Feeling's Clemente
    M.    Star's Of White Night Venera
    .    Malev    .    Shilina   ter. Nikoliny-Kholmy
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    003    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    10.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    004    STAR'BAROKS CASHEW
    UKU.0525493    chip    04.04.21        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rockset
    M.    Hakuna Matata Heart's Winner
    .    Barsukova    .    Chernysheva   Mytishchi
               005    
    / AUJ 699    AUJ 699    14.02.21        -
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    006    TOP TARGET ASLAN
    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    007    MODERN TYING IL'MIO KORRAGIO
    RKF 5440316    FSI 815    19.09.18        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Agnes-Poletta
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        
    008    ZVEZDNAYA KUPEL NATAN
    RKF 5026507    chip    27.07.17        p&s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Victor
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c I Malika
    .        .      
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    009    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
               010    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    10.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    011     '
    / BKN 30484    BKN 30484    31.03.21        -
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Chernika
    .         .      
    012    
    / AUJ 1700    AUJ 1700    14.02.21        /
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    013    KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
    RKF 6051116    AKW 825    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    014    MODERN TYING TIGRESS
    RKF 5751359    FSI 1070    28.04.20        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lest'
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
               015    TOP TARGET GLORIA
    RKF 5740731    AUJ 659    29.12.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .    Sviridova    .    Rassohin   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    016    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    017    MODERN TYING VOLVERINA
    RKF 5214967    FSI 671    16.01.18        p & s
    O.    Hildebert's Benjamin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Illiria
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
    018    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Zueva   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    019    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CHERNIKA
    RKF 3842528    BKN 1053    20.12.13        p/c
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Triumph
    M.    Venus la Pologne Mengo
    .     &     .      
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
                    /PUPPY CLASS
    020    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    021    DREAMKISS SKYFAL
    RKF 6058669    QAA 808    30.12.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Margo Queen
    .    Kaptsova    .    Dokukina   Moscow
    022    TOP TARGET HONOR
    RKF 6363383    AUJ 714    04.05.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
    M.    Top Target Rio-Rita
    .    Sviridova    .    Libkina   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    023    ARMALD EDELWEISS
    RKF 5747003    GOV 424    09.01.20        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Armald Sierra Nevada
    .    Dumnov    .    Motalina   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
    \females
                    /BABY CLASS
    025    GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
    / FND 2965    FND 2965    03.11.21        black
    O.    
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    026    GOLTIF TRIUMPH LAURELLE MOMENTUM GOLD
    / FND 2663    FND 2663    26.05.21        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    Goltif Triumph Hamidi Oud Kiss
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    027    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    028    TOP TARGET FANCY
    / AUJ 711    AUJ 711    21.04.21        black
    O.    Chelines In Black
    M.    Top Target Revolution
    .    Sviridova    .      
    029    
    / BBG 73    BBG 73    23.02.21        
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
               030    ARMALD DRIM KORA
    RKF 6055220    GOV 460    14.11.20        black
    O.    Armald Lincoln
    M.    Armald Emotion
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
        /OPEN CLASS
    031    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHORAN MISHEL
    RKF 5642295    CLP 1258    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .        .      
    032    TOP TARGET KENYA
    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
    033    TOP TARGET REVOLUTION
    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Marchenkov & Sviridova  
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    034    ARMALD ULYBKA DZHAKONDY
    RKF 5702408    GOV 404    17.06.19        black
    O.    Armald Lexus
    M.    Armald Bakkardi
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
               035    DREAMKISS ZEBEST
    RKF 5705672    QAA 722    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kim   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    036    GOLTIF TRIUMPH OSCAR DE LA RENTA
    / FND 2847    FND 2847    24.09.21        b & s
    O.    Deluxe Design Z Dixie
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .       
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    037    SANTA KNYRYS UGO CHAVES-II
    RKF 6194014    KNY 1964    28.01.21        b & s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Idea Fix
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Gaevoy   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    038    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ORTIZ
    RKF 6057028    WCC 2185    18.10.20        b & s
    O.    Bali Bey Vis A Vis
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
              039    AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
    RKF 6050405    DUD 148    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    040    HERMES SILVER GRAND CALVERA
    RKF 5155348    chip    12.11.17        b & s
    O.    Chihon's Unconditional Joy
    M.    Vivien Silver Grand Calvera
    .    Havelkova    .    Tokareva   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    041    AMORI MARTI ODISSEYA
    / DUD 164    DUD 164    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    042    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    / KNY 1987    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    043    
    / KNY 1956    KNY 1956    14.01.21        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
               044    AMORI MARTI ZOOEY DESCHANEL
    RKF 5760703    DUD 144    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Namestnikova & Podolskaya  
    045    GOLTIF TRIUMPH D'ORSAY TILLEUL
    RKF 6050355    FND 2246    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heaven
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    046    AMORI MARTI KILIAN PRINCESS
    RKF 6050408    DUD 151    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Ivanov   Moscow
    047    TRELS OLIVIA FUNNY GIRL
        RKF 5213513    ALB 707    08.01.18        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Nobel Prize
    M.    Trels Zhizn Prekrasna
    .    Trubnikova    .    Laktionova   Moscow

20.02.2022   

20.02.2022
14-00
14-00
14-10
14-50
15-25
16-00 ,
19.02.2022   

20 2022
20 2022    2 , . 2 ,    ()

: ()

: , 32 , ( .), .
(2 . ) . /.
: . , 1142.
. 9 10 2- .

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

01.02.2022   

2022
2022 :
    1.   , 20.02.2022
    2. , 09.04.2022
    3. "", - 24.04.2022
    4. " "", . -, 24.04.2022
    5., , - 28.05.2022
    6. " "", - 28.05.2022
    7. "",   - 04.06.2022
    8., , - 12.06.2022
    9. "", -10.07.2022
    10. , - 13.08.2022
    11. "",   - 13.08.2022
    12. " ", -  03.09.2022
    13. " "", -04.09.2022
    14.    ,   - 08.10.2022
    15. ,   - 03.12.2022

           2022 :
    1.     , 20.02.2022
    2.   , -26.02.2022
    3.   "", -07.05.2022
    4. "", - 13.05.2022
    5. "", - 15.05.2022
    6.   " "", - -
         18.06.2022
    7.      ,   - 08.10.2022
    8.   "", 11.12.2022
      

  
23.12.2021   

21.11.2021
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    SOULFULGIFT NAIR AL SALIF
    RKF 6057556    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Tsygankov   Khimki
    002     '
    / BKN 30445    BKN 30445    26.12.20        
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'k Hermes
    M.    Libenzverg Orisha-Omi
    .     -     .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    003    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS
    RKF 5749557    LSS 611    01.02.20        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Shishlyannikova   Lobnya
        /OPEN CLASS
    004    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow

    005    SOULFULGIFT JE T'AIME
    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova   Moscow
        
    006    GUARDINWHITE ASTER X
    RKF 4713919    FJF 905    19.08.16        white
    O.    Corado Wt Rezlark
    M.    Guardinwhite Golden Bullet
    .    Nikolaeva    .    Dudkova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    007    SOULFULGIFT NUNKI
    RKF 6057561    FCR 6976    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Verik   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    SOULFULGIFT LEGASY OF STAR
    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438    07.01.20        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NEW WHITE TOP
    RKF 5706168    BKN 30360    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow

    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    010    VELLENA GLOYS GUDVIN
    / VEG 10    VEG 10    10.03.21        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Ellen Von Edlem Gemut
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    011    
    / AUJ 699    AUJ 699    14.02.21        -
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    012    TOP TARGET LUXE
    RKF 5759222    AUJ 670    21.05.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .    Sviridova    .    Tokmacheva & Sviridova
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    013    VELLENA GLOYS GLASSY
    / VEG 13    VEG 13    10.03.21        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Ellen Von Edlem Gemut
    .        .     -   

    014    
    / FLM 602    FLM 602    10.04.21        -
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    MODERN TYING UVERTURE TO THE MISTERY
    RKF 6052200    FSI 1158    03.09.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Ariel
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
    016     '
    / BKN 30458    BKN 30458    01.02.21        -
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.     '
    .     -     .     -   
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    017    AZGILEANT CESARIA EVORA
    RKF 5734777    FRT 5138    02.04.20        p & s
    O.    Ankor Kurazh Deven Blue
    M.    Minimaks Small Princess II
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
    018    KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
    RKF 6051116    AKW 825    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow

    019    MODERN TYING TIGRESS
    RKF 5751359    FSI 1070    28.04.20        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lest'
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    020    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    021    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ILLIRIA
    RKF 2946962    BKN 421    23.02.11        /
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Bel Imagin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Beatrisa
    .     &     .     &   
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    022    DREAMKISS WARCRAFT
    / QAA 821    QAA 821    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    -  
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    023    ARNIE-AXCEL
    /  FUA 132    FUA 132    11.11.20        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Che Guevara
    M.    Barba Valiente Dizzi Beauty
    .        .      
    024    DREAMKISS OPTIMIST
    RKF 6056972    QAA 782    02.11.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .    Chernova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    025    FLERDIMON BARKLAY
    RKF 6055893    VZF 421    08.05.19        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Frolov   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    026    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
        
    027    DREAMKISS BONUS
    RKF 4392200    QAA 491    11.10.15        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Quality
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova - Bukhin   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS

    028    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    029    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    / AMZ 504    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
    030    
    / BBG 73    BBG 73    23.02.21        
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    031    ODRI HORN DAIMOND
    RKF 6055500    TVH 2248    31.10.20        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Triumf Of Victory
    M.    Lucky Star
    .    Trifonova    .    Gordeev   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    032    ELKOST HOLLY
    RKF 5720407    ELX 436    18.12.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Elkost Una Bella
    .    Voronina-Mikhalkevich    .    Vikultseva   St.Petersburg

    033    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHORAN MISHEL
    RKF 5642295    CLP 1258    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    035    ARMALD ULYBKA DZHAKONDY
    RKF 5702408    GOV 404    17.06.19        black
    O.    Armald Lexus
    M.    Armald Bakkardi
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
    036    GEMS GALORE ZUMBA
    RKF 5319554    DJD 9511    14.05.18        black
    O.    Gems Galore Discovery Rover
    M.    Zendaya V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    .    Efimova    .    Vechkileva   Zheleznogorsk
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS

    037    GLORIS ODO TWINKLE
    / AMZ 500    AMZ 500    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .        .      
    038    
    / KNY 1977    / KNY 1977    28.02.21        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    039    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
    040    SILVER'WINHUNTERS LOKI
    RKF 6056619    WCC 2155    12.09.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Carpe Diem De Akra-Leuka
    .    Babenkova    .    Kosheleva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    041    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        /OPEN CLASS

    042    AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
    RKF 6050405    DUD 148    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    043    ALGRIS DEEP PURPLE
    RKF 5154713    VSS 597    19.09.17        b & s
    O.    Algris Polkovnik
    M.    Algris Sigulda
    .    Tokareva    .    Tihonova   Moscow
        
    044    
     5448384    KNY 1761    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    045    GLORIS NEVER SAY NEVER
    RKF 3637141    AMZ 43-13    01.05.13        b & s
    O.    Djakartas IsnT It
    M.    Gloris  U-Jump
    .    Seliverstova    .    Zhukova   Tula
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    046    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN DIOR J'ADORE
    / FND 2651    FND 2651    19.05.21        b & s
    O.    Algamoz Sauron
    M.    Goltif Triumph Obvious Beauty
    .        .      

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    047    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    048    WILL BE MY DREAM
    RKF 6190038    AVZ 10267    28.12.20        b & s
    O.    Gloris Never Say Never
    M.    Anzhelika And Unlaik Oll Eraund
    .    Popova    .    Grigoryeva   Tula
    049    
    / WCC 2281    WCC 2281    18.02.21        -
    O.    Siverskiy Atom
    M.    Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    050    AMORI MARTI ZEMFIRA
    RKF 5760704    DUD 145    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    051    SILVER'WINHUNTERS KENIA
    RKF 5755450    WCC 2137    27.05.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Amori Marti Illirika
    .    Babenkova    .    Litvinova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS

    052    AMORI MARTI KILIAN PRINCESS
    RKF 6050408    DUD 151    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Ivanov   Moscow
    053    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
    054    SILVER'WINHUNTERS IMMORTAL BEAUTY
    RKF 5747180    WCC 2111    09.03.20        b & s
    O.    Repitition's Ultimatum
    M.    Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    055    AMORI MARTI YULIANA
    RKF 5648156    DUD 112    16.04.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    056    KID FAVOURITE ANGELINA JOLIE
    RKF 5631317    TJX 1412    21.03.19        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Perfect Beauty Kid Favourite
    .    Safronova    .    Moskova   Moscow

    057    RUBINA BLESK FORTUNY
    RKF 5633948    AVT 9235    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Deyzi Black Rose
    .    Kvasova    .    Ermakova   Zheleznogorsk
        /VETERAN CLASS
    058    SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105    08.01.13        b&s
    O.    Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Korolev MO

21.11.2021   

21.11.2021
16-00
16-00
16-20
16-50
17-30
18-15 ,
20.11.2021   

21.11.2021
21.11.2021 3 , ɻ, ̻ , , 2 ( .)

()
- "-".

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru
16.10.2021   

09.10.2021
09.10.2021.
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    
    / FCR 6971    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS
    RKF 5749557    LSS 611    01.02.20        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Shishlyannikova   Lobnya
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    003    
    / FCR 6976    FCR 6976    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004    SOULFULGIFT LEGASY OF STAR
    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438    07.01.20        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS

    005    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NEW WHITE TOP
    RKF 5706168    BKN 30360    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    006    HARLEY-HOME GAGARIN
    / VIP 4020    VIP 4020    13.05.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Modern Tying Jasmine
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    007    
    / FLM 599    FLM 599    10.04.21        -
    O.    Minimaks Modern
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .        .      
    008    
    / AUJ 699    AUJ 699    14.02.21        -
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    009    TOP TARGET LUXE
    RKF 5759222    AUJ 670    21.05.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .    Sviridova    .    Tokmacheva & Sviridova
        
    010    DE MISTER FLYNN LE BIJOU DE LA CHANCE
    RKF 5448398    chip    26.07.18        p & s
    O.    Truman De Copertal
    M.    Turba Del Berrocal
    .    Abellan - Munoz    .    Doval   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    011    KRAS TOYER ZETTA MILL GRACIE
    / KRT 168    KRT 168    29.01.20        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Knopka For Kras Toyer
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    012    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    013    KURAZH SVETLANY SHANSANY
    RKF 5749478    KY 107    01.03.20        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Uventus Das Libenzverg
    M.    Kurazh Svetlany Yarta Afina
    .    Grebennikova    .    Grebennikova & Borisova  

        /OPEN CLASS
    014    AZGILEANT OLIVIA MARTA
    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208    24.10.18        p & s
    O.    Azgileant Veseliy Rodger
    M.    Elizaveta Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    015    LIBENZVERG LILU
    RKF 5751316    FLM 456    12.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    016    DREAMKISS SKYFAL
    RKF 6058669    QAA 808    30.12.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Margo Queen
    .    Kaptsova    .    Dokukina   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    017    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS

    018    FLERDIMON BARKLAY
    RKF 6055893    VZF 421    08.05.19        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Frolov   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    019    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    / AMZ 504    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    020    APHRODITE FOR GANLEO
    / FUA 135    FUA 135    11.11.20        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Che Guevara
    M.    Barba Valiente Dizzi Beauty
    .        .      
    021    ODRI HORN DAIMOND
    RKF 6055500    TVH 2248    31.10.20        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Triumf Of Victory
    M.    Lucky Star
    .    Trifonova    .    Gordeev   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    022    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS

    023    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHORAN MISHEL
    RKF 5642295    CLP 1258    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024    DREAMKISS YASMINA
    RKF 5644166    QAA 714    28.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Never Lose
    M.    Dreamkiss Reapsuring All
    .    Kaptsova    .    Skorikova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    025    SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
    / KNY 1984    KNY 1984    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rodionova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    026    AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
    RKF 6050405    DUD 148    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow

    027    SILVER'WINHUNTERS LOKI
    RKF 6056619    WCC 2155    12.09.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Carpe Diem De Akra-Leuka
    .    Babenkova    .    Kosheleva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    028    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        /OPEN CLASS
    029    AMORI MARTI E SHENTAO
    RKF 5744386    DUD133    21.02.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Matisse
    M.    Amori Marti Keira Knightley
    .    Podolskaya    .    Gubanova   Tula
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    030    BALOVEN' SUD'BY
    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253    22.06.19        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Project Dream
    M.    Linda
    .    Provorova    .    Kolyada   Moscow
        
    031    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS

    032    GLORIS NEVER SAY NEVER
    RKF 3637141    AMZ 43-13    01.05.13        b & s
    O.    Djakartas IsnT It
    M.    Gloris  U-Jump
    .    Seliverstova    .    Zhukova   Tula
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    033    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN DIOR J'ADORE
    / FND 2651    FND 2651    19.05.21        b & s
    O.    Algamoz Sauron
    M.    Goltif Triumph Obvious Beauty
    .        .      
    034    SANTA KNYRYS GABBY FITZGERALD
    / KNY 1998    KNY 1998    09.05.21        b & s
    O.    Hassanhill's Stuck On You
    M.    
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    035    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    / KNY 1987    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    036    GOLTIF TRIUMPH D'ORSAY TILLEUL
    / FND 2246    FND 2246    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heaven
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .      

    037    SANTA KNYRYS NORRI MERILIN
    RKF 6055197    KNY 1943    10.11.20        b & s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Kurie Marie
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sinelnikov   Moscow
    038    
    / AVZ 10267    AVZ 10267    28.12.20        -
    O.    Gloris Never Say Never
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    039    AMORI MARTI ZOOEY DESCHANEL
    RKF 5760703    DUD 144    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Namestnikova & Podolskaya   Ryazan
    040    SANTA KNYRYS JAY Z GOLD
    RKF 5755460    KNY 1909    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Komarova   Moscow
    041    SILVER'WINHUNTERS KENIA
    RKF 5755450    WCC 2137    27.05.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Amori Marti Illirika
    .    Babenkova    .    Litvinova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS

    042    AMORI MARTI GRANTA
    RKF 5744309    DUD 129    24.12.19        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Eliazar
    M.    Fil Van Tip-Top Omelli Deliya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Yuskevich   RP Obolensk
    043    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    044    AMORI MARTI YULIANA
    RKF 5648156    DUD 112    16.04.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    045    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA
    RKF 5730575    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    046    SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105    08.01.13        b&s
    O.    Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Korolev MO

09.10.2021   

09.10.2021
       :

13-00
13-20
13-50
14-20
14-50 ,


08.10.2021   

09.10.2021
09.10.2021 2 ֫ ѻ
.

()
- "-".

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

18.09.2021   

05.09.2021
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS
    RKF 5749557    LSS 611    01.02.20        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Shishlyannikova   Lobnya
        /OPEN CLASS
    002    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow
    003    SOULFULGIFT JE T'AIME
    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    004    EXTREME IMPRESSION MENGO CELEBRATION
    RKF 3209864    390R    05.03.11        white
    O.    Don't Stop Me Now MMJ von Portenschlag
    M.    Baylock Cassandra's Dream
    .    Kmiechek    .      
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS

    005    
    / FCR 6976    FCR 6976    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    006    SOULFULGIFT LEGASY OF STAR
    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438    07.01.20        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    007    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARTEMIDA
    RKF 5749559    LSS 613    01.02.20        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Ryabova   St. Petersburg
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    008    
    / AUJ 699    AUJ 699    14.02.21        -
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    009    SKY KEEPER NORWOOD BLUES
    RKF 6054668    KNM 1018    28.08.20        p & s
    O.    Sky Keeper Irmo Lorien
    M.    Sky Keeper Arya Stark
    .    Borisova    .    Rodina   Smolensk
        /OPEN CLASS
    010    TOP TARGET FALCOR
    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615    27.03.18        p & s
    O.    Silver Rainbow Timm Thaler
    M.    Top Target Afina
    .    Sviridova    .    Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    011    TOP TARGET ASLAN
    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Sviridova   Moscow
        
    012    ASTRA FORTUNATA VINTAGE ASSORTIK
    RKF 3870751     8491    14.03.14        p & s
    O.    Catapult Rezlark
    M.    Astra Fortunata Vivat Suzanna
    .    Prokofiev    .    Lovlina   St.Petersburg
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    013    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow

    014    KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
    RKF 6051116    AKW 825    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    015    HERZCHEN V.D. KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5749456    DYD 1758    23.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libling V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Telyatnichenko   Smolensk
    016    TOP TARGET GLORIA
    RKF 5740731    AUJ 659    29.12.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .    Sviridova    .    Rassohin   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    FLORIDA IRIS YAWARA
    RKF 5753270    chip    16.02.20        p & s
    O.    Savali Shok & Shik
    M.    Rumba More Ocharovania
    .    Shevchenko    .    Ukhin   s. Rogachevka
    018    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Zueva   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS

    019    KURAZH SVETLANY SHANSANY
    RKF 5749478    KY 107    01.03.20        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Uventus Das Libenzverg
    M.    Kurazh Svetlany Yarta Afina
    .    Grebennikova    .    Grebennikova & Borisova  
    020    ZIK SANDERS AURORA AURUM
    RKF 5630453    JIE 3690    11.03.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Shatalova   Voronezh
        
    021    ZIK SANDERS ASTARTA DIAMANTE
    RKF 5630451    JIE 3688    11.03.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Shatalova   Voronezh
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    022    DREAMKISS VICTOR POINT
    / QAA 817    QAA 817    25.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Fame
    .    Kaptsova    .       
        /PUPPY CLASS

    023    DREAMKISS PETER PAN
    / QAA 789    QAA 789    12.12.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .      
    024    
    / QFA 6487    QFA 6487    10.01.21        
    O.    Yurmish Black Iz Doma Defransh
    M.    
    .         .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    025    GLORIS CROWN PRINCE
    RKF 5759242    AMZ 427    21.07.20        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Jenny Mccarthy
    .    Seliverstova    .    Kuzmina   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    026    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
    027    VICTORIOUS STAR QUITE SUPER
    RKF 5753269    chip    04.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Absolut
    M.    Victorious Star Nice In Black
    .    Belska    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /OPEN CLASS

    028    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
    029    ZEALOUS KISS OF WIN S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5645004    GRM 144    03.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    030    DREAMKISS I SO DECIDED
    RKF 4498315    QAA 517    28.04.16        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Dreamkiss Nuovo Tesoro
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow
        
    031    DREAMKISS BONUS
    RKF 4392200    QAA 491    11.10.15        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Quality
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova - Bukhin   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    032    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    / AMZ 504    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      

    033    TOP TARGET FANCY
    / AUJ 711    AUJ 711    21.04.21        black
    O.    Chelines In Black
    M.    Top Target Revolution
    .    Sviridova    .    
        /PUPPY CLASS
    034    EXCELLENCE STAR DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    / JKT 75    JKT 75    12.01.21        black
    O.    Den Schwarzen Wirbel Kairos
    M.    Eiwa Di Monte Gentile
    .        .      
    035    THIS LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    / GRM 196    GRM 196    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    036    DREAMKISS OPEN SPACE
    RKF 6056974    QAA 784    02.11.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .    Pavlova & Kaptsova   Nizhniy
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    037    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow

    038    KISS ME QUICK S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5723805    GRM 151    14.11.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Galaxy Victress S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    039    PANOMAKS NAVARRA QUEEN
    RKF 5726135    MRT 159    24.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Raven's Tot Just Dance
    .    Vishnevskaya    .    Grigoreva   St.Petersburg
        /OPEN CLASS
    040    GLORIS PRIMA ODRI
    RKF 5744038    AMZ 370    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Strukova   Zhukovskiy
    041    JUST A SONG S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5648148    GRM 140    30.04.19        black
    O.    Zz Top S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Pink Of Perfection S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    042    SANTA KNYRYS UNIQUE DIAMOND
    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780    04.11.18        
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Santa Knyrys Pani Katarina
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Gunyakova   Moscow

    043    URLAUB V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    c    DYD 1559    24.06.19        black
    O.    Mascalzone Latino-N Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Ukhin   s. Rogachevka
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    044    DREAMKISS YASMINA
    RKF 5644166    QAA 714    28.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Never Lose
    M.    Dreamkiss Reapsuring All
    .    Kaptsova    .    Skorikova   Moscow
    045    EXPRESSION S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5150962    GRM 105    16.08.17        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        
    046    DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM
    RKF 5644167    QAA 709    21.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening
    M.    Dreamkiss Jaga - Jaga
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS

    047    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    / KNY 1985    KNY 1985    06.07.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    048    AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
    RKF 6050405    DUD 148    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    049    GOLTIF TRIUMPH DERIN PASSIONNEE
    RKF 6050354    FND 2245    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heavens
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    050    ZAUBER ZWERG IZUMRUD
    RKF 5763237    WEI 1536    11.08.20        b & s
    O.    Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo
    M.    Zauber Zwerg Eseniya
    .    Ukhin    .    Sukhacheva   S. Gremyachye
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    051    AMORI MARTI E SHENTAO
    RKF 5744386    DUD133    21.02.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Matisse
    M.    Amori Marti Keira Knightley
    .    Podolskaya    .    Gubanova   Tula

    052    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        /OPEN CLASS
    053    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    RKF 5721643    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    054    AMORI MARTI IRWIN SHOW
    RKF 4815561    DUD 32    04.12.16        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Amadeo
    M.    Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eysmont   Moscow
        
    055    
     5448384    KNY 1761    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    056    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    / KNY 1987    KNY 1987    06.07.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    057    AMORI MARTI ZOOEY DESCHANEL
    RKF 5760703    DUD 144    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Namestnikova & Podolskaya   Ryazan
    058    GOLTIF TRIUMPH D'ORSAY TILLEUL
    / FND 2246    FND 2246    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heaven
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .      
    059    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
    060    
    / UDC 222    UDC 222    20.11.20        -
    O.    
    M.     -
    .        .      
    061    
    / WCC 2183    WCC 2183    14.10.20        b & s
    O.    Cartier De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Zarifi The Queen Of Stars
    .        .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    062    AMORI MARTI ZEMFIRA
    RKF 5760704    DUD 145    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    063    AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON
    RKF 5636146    DUD 104    09.01.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Zelda
    .    Podolskaya    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    064    AMORI MARTI YULIANA
    RKF 5648156    DUD 112    16.04.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    065    PERY BELLE
    RKF 5273416    FJF 1208    02.03.18        b & s
    O.    Alexis Rezlark
    M.    Zateya Rozhdestva
    .    Zykova    .    Zykova   Zhukovskiy
        /VETERAN CLASS
    066    GOLDEN LADY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11    25.05.11        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Adelante Al Triunfo s Taganiego Roga
    .        .      

    067    SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105    08.01.13        b&s
    O.    Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Korolev MO

05.09.2021   

04.09.2021
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    001    
    / FCR 6971    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS
    RKF 5749557    LSS 611    01.02.20        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Shishlyannikova   Lobnya
    \females
        /OPEN CLASS
    003    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARTEMIDA
    RKF 5749559    LSS 613    01.02.20        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Ryabova   St. Petersburg
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    004    SKY KEEPER NORWOOD BLUES
    RKF 6054668    KNM 1018    28.08.20        p & s
    O.    Sky Keeper Irmo Lorien
    M.    Sky Keeper Arya Stark
    .    Borisova    .    Rodina   Smolensk
        
    005    ASTRA FORTUNATA VINTAGE ASSORTIK
    RKF 3870751     8491    14.03.14        p & s
    O.    Catapult Rezlark
    M.    Astra Fortunata Vivat Suzanna
    .    Prokofiev    .    Lovlina   St.Petersburg
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    006    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    HERZCHEN V.D. KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5749456    DYD 1758    23.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libling V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Telyatnichenko   Smolensk
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    FLORIDA IRIS YAWARA
    RKF 5753270    chip    16.02.20        p & s
    O.    Savali Shok & Shik
    M.    Rumba More Ocharovania
    .    Shevchenko    .    Ukhin   s. Rogachevka

    009    KURAZH SVETLANY SHANSANY
    RKF 5749478    KY 107    01.03.20        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Uventus Das Libenzverg
    M.    Kurazh Svetlany Yarta Afina
    .    Grebennikova    .    Grebennikova & Borisova  
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    010    ZIK SANDERS AURORA AURUM
    RKF 5630453    JIE 3690    11.03.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Shatalova   Voronezh
        
    011    ZIK SANDERS ASTARTA DIAMANTE
    RKF 5630451    JIE 3688    11.03.19        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Shatalova   Voronezh
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    012    DREAMKISS VICTOR POINT
    / QAA 817    QAA 817    25.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Done Right
    M.    Dreamkiss Fame
    .    Kaptsova    .       
        /PUPPY CLASS

    013    DREAMKISS PETER PAN
    / QAA 789    QAA 789    12.12.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Diamond Eyes
    .    Kaptsova    .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    014    GLORIS CROWN PRINCE
    RKF 5759242    AMZ 427    21.07.20        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Gloris Jenny Mccarthy
    .    Seliverstova    .    Kuzmina   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    015    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
    016    VICTORIOUS STAR QUITE SUPER
    RKF 5753269    chip    04.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Absolut
    M.    Victorious Star Nice In Black
    .    Belska    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki

    018    ZEALOUS KISS OF WIN S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5645004    GRM 144    03.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    019    THIS LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    / GRM 196    GRM 196    31.12.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Quite Super
    M.    Heiress Of A Lucky Star S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    020    DREAMKISS OPEN SPACE
    RKF 6056974    QAA 784    02.11.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .    Pavlova & Kaptsova   Nizhniy
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    021    GLORIS OMEGA BLACK DOLL
    RKF 5756918    AMZ 387    07.04.20        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Orchid Birds
    .    Seliverstova    .    Mikhaylova   Moscow
    022    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow

    023    KISS ME QUICK S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5723805    GRM 151    14.11.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Galaxy Victress S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    024    PANOMAKS NAVARRA QUEEN
    RKF 5726135    MRT 159    24.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Raven's Tot Just Dance
    .    Vishnevskaya    .    Grigoreva   St.Petersburg
        /OPEN CLASS
    025    GLORIS PRIMA ODRI
    RKF 5744038    AMZ 370    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Strukova   Zhukovskiy
    026    JUST A SONG S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5648148    GRM 140    30.04.19        black
    O.    Zz Top S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Pink Of Perfection S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    027    SANTA KNYRYS UNIQUE DIAMOND
    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780    04.11.18        
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Santa Knyrys Pani Katarina
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Gunyakova   Moscow

    028    URLAUB V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5705156    DYD 1559    24.06.19        black
    O.    Mascalzone Latino-N Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Ukhin   s. Rogachevka
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    029    DREAMKISS YASMINA
    RKF 5644166    QAA 714    28.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Never Lose
    M.    Dreamkiss Reapsuring All
    .    Kaptsova    .    Skorikova   Moscow
    030    EXPRESSION S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 5150962    GRM 105    16.08.17        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga
    .    Gorokhova    .    Gorokhova   Taganrog
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    031    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    / KNY 1985    KNY 1985    06.07.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    032    AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
    RKF 6050405    DUD 148    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    033    GOLTIF TRIUMPH DERIN PASSIONNEE
    RKF 6050354    FND 2245    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heavens
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    034    ZAUBER ZWERG IZUMRUD
    RKF 5763237    WEI 1536    11.08.20        b & s
    O.    Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo
    M.    Zauber Zwerg Eseniya
    .    Ukhin    .    Sukhacheva   S. Gremyachye
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    035    AMORI MARTI E SHENTAO
    RKF 5744386    DUD133    21.02.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Matisse
    M.    Amori Marti Keira Knightley
    .    Podolskaya    .    Gubanova   Tula
    036    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        /OPEN CLASS

    037    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    RKF 5721643    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    038    AMORI MARTI IRWIN SHOW
    RKF 4815561    DUD 32    04.12.16        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Amadeo
    M.    Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eysmont   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    039    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    / KNY 1987    KNY 1987    06.07.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    040    AMORI MARTI ZOOEY DESCHANEL
    RKF 5760703    DUD 144    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Namestnikova & Podolskaya   Ryazan
    041    GOLTIF TRIUMPH D'ORSAY TILLEUL
    / FND 2246    FND 2246    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heaven
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .      

    042    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
    043    
    / UDC 222    UDC 222    20.11.20        -
    O.    
    M.     -
    .        .      
    044    
    / WCC 2183    WCC 2183    14.10.20        b & s
    O.    Cartier De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Zarifi The Queen Of Stars
    .        .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    045    AMORI MARTI ZEMFIRA
    RKF 5760704    DUD 145    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    046    AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON
    RKF 5636146    DUD 104    09.01.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Zelda
    .    Podolskaya    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS

    047    AMORI MARTI YULIANA
    RKF 5648156    DUD 112    16.04.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    048    PERY BELLE
    RKF 5273416    FJF 1208    02.03.18        b & s
    O.    Alexis Rezlark
    M.    Zateya Rozhdestva
    .    Zykova    .    Zykova   Zhukovskiy
        /VETERAN CLASS
    049    GOLDEN LADY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11    25.05.11        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Adelante Al Triunfo s Taganiego Roga
    .        .      
    050    SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105    08.01.13        b&s
    O.    Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Korolev MO

04.09.2021   

04.09.2021 13-00
13-00
:
13-00- ( 3 )
13-10- ( 8 )
13-40 ( 19 )
14-45 ( 20 )
16-00 ,


03.09.2021   

05.09.2021 : 10-00
10-00
:
10-00- ( 7 )
10-30- ( 14 )
11-20 ( 25 )
13-00 ( 22 )
14-20 ,



03.09.2021   

05.09.21
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            1    RKF 5749557    LSS 611
        /OPEN CLASS            
            2    RKF 5310538    AUC 15
            3    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263
        /VETERAN CLASS            
            4    RKF 3209864    390R
    \females                
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            5    / FCR 6976    FCR 6976
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            6    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438
        /OPEN CLASS            
            7    RKF 5749559    LSS 613
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            8    / AUJ 699    AUJ 699
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            9    RKF 6054668    KNM 1018
        /OPEN CLASS            
            10    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            11    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640
                     
            12    RKF 3870751     8491
    \females                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            13    RKF 6051114    AKW 823
            14    RKF 6051116    AKW 825
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            15    RKF 5749456    DYD 1758
            16    RKF 5740731    AUJ 659
        /OPEN CLASS            
            17    RKF 5753270    chip
            18    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            19    RKF 5749478    KY 107
            20    RKF 5630453    JIE 3690
                     
            21    RKF 5630451    JIE 3688
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /BABY CLASS            
            22    / QAA 817    QAA 817
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            23    / QAA 789    QAA 789
            24    / QFA 6487    QFA 6487
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            25    RKF 5759242    AMZ 427
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            26    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377
            27    RKF 5753269    chip
        /OPEN CLASS            
            28    RKF 5732355    QAA 759
            29    RKF 5645004    GRM 144
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            30    RKF 4498315    QAA 517
                     
            31    RKF 4392200    QAA 491
    \females                
        /BABY CLASS            
            32    / AMZ 504    AMZ 504
            33    / AUJ 711    AUJ 711
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            34    / JKT 75    JKT 75
            35    / GRM 196    GRM 196
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            36    RKF 6056974    QAA 784
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            37    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366
            38    RKF 5723805    GRM 151
            39    RKF 5726135    MRT 159
        /OPEN CLASS            
            40    RKF 5744038    AMZ 370
            41    RKF 5648148    GRM 140
            42    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780
            43    c    DYD 1559
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            44    RKF 5644166    QAA 714
            45    RKF 5150962    GRM 105
                     
            46    RKF 5644167    QAA 709
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /BABY CLASS            
            47    / KNY 1985    KNY 1985
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            48    RKF 6050405    DUD 148
            49    RKF 6050354    FND 2245
            50    RKF 5763237    WEI 1536
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            51    RKF 5744386    DUD133
            52    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885
        /OPEN CLASS            
            53    RKF 5721643    DUD 115
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            54    RKF 4815561    DUD 32
                     
            55     5448384    KNY 1761
    \females                
        /BABY CLASS            
            56    / KNY 1987    KNY 1987
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            57    RKF 5760703    DUD 144
            58    / FND 2246    FND 2246
            59    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908
            60    / UDC 222    UDC 222
            61    / WCC 2183    WCC 2183
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            62    RKF 5760704    DUD 145
        /OPEN CLASS            
            63    RKF 5636146    DUD 104
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            64    RKF 5648156    DUD 112
            65    RKF 5273416    FJF 1208
        /VETERAN CLASS            
            66    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11
            67    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105

23.08.2021   

04.09.21
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            1    / FCR 6971    FCR 6971
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            2    RKF 5749557    LSS 611
    \females                
        /OPEN CLASS            
            3    RKF 5749559    LSS 613
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            4    RKF 6054668    KNM 1018
                     
            5    RKF 3870751     8491
    \females                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            6    RKF 6051114    AKW 823
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            7    RKF 5749456    DYD 1758
        /OPEN CLASS            
            8    RKF 5753270    chip
            9    RKF 5749478    KY 107
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            10    RKF 5630453    JIE 3690
                     
            11    RKF 5630451    JIE 3688
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /BABY CLASS            
            12    / QAA 817    QAA 817
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            13    / QAA 789    QAA 789
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            14    RKF 5759242    AMZ 427
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            15    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377
            16    RKF 5753269    chip
        /OPEN CLASS            
            17    RKF 5732355    QAA 759
            18    RKF 5645004    GRM 144
    \females                
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            19    / GRM 196    GRM 196
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            20    RKF 6056974    QAA 784
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            21    RKF 5756918    AMZ 387
            22    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366
            23    RKF 5723805    GRM 151
            24    RKF 5726135    MRT 159
        /OPEN CLASS            
            25    RKF 5744038    AMZ 370
            26    RKF 5648148    GRM 140
            27    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780
            28    RKF 5705156    DYD 1559
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            29    RKF 5644166    QAA 714
            30    RKF 5150962    GRM 105
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /BABY CLASS            
            31    / KNY 1985    KNY 1985
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            32    RKF 6050405    DUD 148
            33    RKF 6050354    FND 2245
            34    RKF 5763237    WEI 1536
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            35    RKF 5744386    DUD133
            36    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885
        /OPEN CLASS            
            37    RKF 5721643    DUD 115
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            38    RKF 4815561    DUD 32
    \females                
        /BABY CLASS            
            39    / KNY 1987    KNY 1987
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            40    RKF 5760703    DUD 144
            41    / FND 2246    FND 2246
            42    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908
            43    / UDC 222    UDC 222
            44    / WCC 2183    WCC 2183
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            45    RKF 5760704    DUD 145
        /OPEN CLASS            
            46    RKF 5636146    DUD 104
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            47    RKF 5648156    DUD 112
            48    RKF 5273416    FJF 1208
        /VETERAN CLASS            
            49    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11
            50    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105

22.08.2021   

2021
  04 - 05 2021
(ϻ , . "")
04 2021 - - -
05 2021 - , ()
: , ., , 24, .
04 4 .

04.09.2021 .    05.09.2020 .     
    2200              2400                4200

:  praizis@list.ru
. +7(929)6370026  
+7(967)0496504  
!
, , 50%
10
, , 500 .


-
:
- . +7(905)518-22-84,   e-mail: bakar-kan@yandex.ru
!


4 :
: 10 , 11-14
: ,
       (, , ), .
       11 04 2021 11 05 20201
       2- .

03.08.2021   

"" 25.04.2021
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    001    
    / FCR 6972    FCR 6972    08.12.20        
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    002    '
    / LSS 611    LSS 611    01.02.20        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HERMES
    RKF 4818418    BKN 30223    10.01.17        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Eurostandart
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Elmina Beauty
    .    Gorbova &     .    Shilina   Chita
    \females
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NO EQUALS
    RKF 5706167    BKN 30359    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella - Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
        /OPEN CLASS

    005    SOULFULGIFT LEGASY OF STAR
    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438    07.01.20        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    006    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YARKAYA KRASOTKA
    RKF 2665817    BKN 909    09.09.09        white
    O.    Eisern After Time
    M.    Eternal Gambler Seventh Heaven
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /OPEN CLASS
    007    MODERN TYING IL'MIO KORRAGIO
    RKF 5440316    FSI 815    19.09.18        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Agnes-Poletta
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    008    DE MISTER FLYNN LE BIJOU DE LA CHANCE
    RKF 5448398    chip    26.07.18        p & s
    O.    Truman De Copertal
    M.    Turba Del Berrocal
    .    Abellan - Munoz    .    Doval   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS

    009    MODERN TYING UVERTURE TO THE MISTERY
    / FSI 1158    FSI 1158    03.09.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Ariel
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    HERZCHEN V.D. KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5749456    DYD 1758    23.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libling V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Telyatnichenko   Smolensk
    011    KURAZH SVETLANY SHANSANY
    RKF 5749478    KY 107    01.03.20        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Uventus Das Libenzverg
    M.    Kurazh Svetlany Yarta Afina
    .    Grebennikova    .    Grebennikova & Borisova   Moscow
    012    LIBENZVERG LILU
    / FLM 456    FLM 456    12.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    013    MODERN TYING VIVA PER LEI
    RKF 5214966    FSI 670    16.01.18        p & s
    O.    Hildebert's Benjamin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Illiria
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS

    014    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ILLIRIA
    RKF 2946962    BKN 421    23.02.11        /
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Bel Imagin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Beatrisa
    .     &     .     &   
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    GOLTIF TRIUMPH YUZEN PAUL LANCETTI
    RKF 5718123    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    GEMS GALORE MAINSTREAM
    RKF 5734944    DJD 10941    16.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Absolut
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flame
    .        .      
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    018    DIVNOE SOZDANIE SHERRI DENS
    RKF 5754410    YYY 7271    10.04.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Vintage
    M.    Divnoe Sozdanie Zherona Costa Brava
    .    Makarova    .    Pavlova   d. Kuzminka
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    019    FORZA NERO CELEBRATION OF HEART AND SOUL
    RKF 5740711    FHC 9    15.10.19        black
    O.    Gently Born Dobrynya Nikitich
    M.    Dreamkiss Keen Pleasure
    .    Safroneev    .    Safroneev   Moscow
    020    TOP TARGET KENYA
    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    021    DREAMKISS YASMINA
    RKF 5644166    QAA 714    28.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Never Lose
    M.    Dreamkiss Reapsuring All
    .    Kaptsova    .    Skorikova   Moscow
    022    FORZA NERO BENEFICE
    RKF 5647937    FHC 5    24.03.19        black
    O.    Gloris Chico
    M.    Dreamkiss Yuippi
    .    Safroneev    .    Safroneev   Moscow

    023    GEMS GALORE ZUMBA
    RKF 5319554    DJD 9511    14.05.18        black
    O.    Gems Galore Discovery Rover
    M.    Zendaya V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    .    Efimova    .    Vechkileva   Zheleznogorsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024    DREAMKISS PURE ELEGANCE
    RKF 5486740    QAA 684    12.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Question Squerly
    .    Kaptsova    .    Umovist - Kaptsova   Moscow
    025    SANTA KNYRYS UNIQUE DIAMOND
    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780    04.11.18        
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Santa Knyrys Pani Katarina
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    026    AMORI MARTI VARLEY-WOODS
    RKF 5744387    DUD 126    17.12.19        b & s
    O.    Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    027    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    RKF 5721643    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
    028    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        /OPEN CLASS
    029    FLER PARK SILVER ICE
    RKF 5630022    VRW 26    25.01.19        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Fler Park Glorius Miss Russia
    .    Kuzmicheva    .    Zenkina   Obninsk
    030    
     5448384    KNY 1761    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    031    BALOVEN' SUD'BY
    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253    22.06.19        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Project Dream
    M.    Linda
    .    Provorova    .    Kolyada   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS

    032    MONTANA DESIRABLE QUALITY
    / TYM 5060    TYM 5060    04.12.20        b & s
    O.    Nev Lemar Orlando Bloom
    M.    Rus Pitmark Rigal Stens
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    033    AMORI MARTI KILIAN PRINCESS
    RKF 6050408    DUD 151    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Ivanov   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    034    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
    035    SILVER'WINHUNTERS IMMORTAL BEAUTY
    RKF 5747180    WCC 2111    09.03.20        b & s
    O.    Repitition's Ultimatum
    M.    Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    036    AMORI MARTI YANET CRYSTAL GARCIA
    RKF 5712320    DUD 114    25.07.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Keira Knightley
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow

    037    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA
    RKF 5730575    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    038    AMORI MARTI PANDORA
    RKF 5278939    DUD 69    13.03.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    039    RUBINA BLESK FORTUNY
    RKF 5633948    AVT 9235    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Deyzi Black Rose
    .    Kvasova    .    Ermakova   Zheleznogorsk
    040    SANTA KNYRYS XANTIA SAN
    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .      
    041    SILVER WINHUNTERS JULIETA
    RKF 5730579     WCC 2054    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .    oskova & Lipatova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS

    042    AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON
    RKF 5636146    DUD 104    09.01.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Zelda
    .    Podolskaya    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    043    SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
    RKF 5730576    WCC 2051    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       

         :
        1.SILVER WINHUNTERS, .    Babenkova
        2. SANTA KNYRYS , .    


25.04.2021   

25.04.2021, -15-20,
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /BABY CLASS            
            1    / FCR 6972    FCR 6972
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            2    / LSS 611    LSS 611
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            3    RKF 4818418    BKN 30223
    \females                
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            4    RKF 5706167    BKN 30359
        /OPEN CLASS            
            5    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438
        /VETERAN CLASS            
            6    RKF 2665817    BKN 909
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /OPEN CLASS            
            7    RKF 5440316    FSI 815
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            8    RKF 5448398    chip
    \females                
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            9    / FSI 1158    FSI 1158
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            10    RKF 5749456    DYD 1758
            11    RKF 5749478    KY 107
            12    / FLM 456    FLM 456
        /OPEN CLASS            
            13    RKF 5214966    FSI 670
        /VETERAN CLASS            
            14    RKF 2946962    BKN 421
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            15    RKF 5732355    QAA 759
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            16    RKF 5718123    FND 1850
        /OPEN CLASS            
            17    RKF 5734944    DJD 10941
    \females                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            18    RKF 5754410    YYY 7271
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            19    RKF 5740711    FHC 9
            20    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651
        /OPEN CLASS            
            21    RKF 5644166    QAA 714
            22    RKF 5647937    FHC 5
            23    RKF 5319554    DJD 9511            
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            24    RKF 5486740    QAA 684
                25    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780

( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            26    RKF 5744387    DUD 126
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            27    RKF 5721643    DUD 115
            28    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885
        /OPEN CLASS            
            29    RKF 5630022    VRW 26
            30     5448384    KNY 1761
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            31    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253
    \females                
        /BABY CLASS            
            32    / TYM 5060    TYM 5060
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            33    RKF 6050408    DUD 151
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            34    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908
            35    RKF 5747180    WCC 2111
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            36    RKF 5712320    DUD 114
            37    RKF 5730575    WCC 2050
        /OPEN CLASS            
            38    RKF 5278939    DUD 69
            39    RKF 5633948    AVT 9235
            40    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822
            41    RKF 5730579     WCC 2054
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            42    RKF 5636146    DUD 104
            43    RKF 5730576    WCC 2051

22.04.2021   


25.04.2021 + , , , , "".
..
- "-".

- 2300

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

21.03.2021   

10.01.2021
: ()
: , ,
-ͻ, , 32 , (
.).

:

:
1. SANTA KNYRYS, .
2. GLORIS, .
3. RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C, .

:
1. SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE
CHAMPIONS, .
:
17-30
17-45
18-10
18-30
19-00 ,

FCI 02
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
\males
/JUNIOR CLASS
001
/ FCR 6437 FCR 6437 07.01.20 white
O. Soulfulgift Je T'aime
M. Soulfulgift Winning Stars
. Stepanova .
002 '
/ LSS 611 LSS 611 01.02.20
O. Star's Of White Night Virtus
M. Star's Of White Night Derby
. .
/OPEN CLASS
003 GUARDINWHITE INGOLV
RKF 5384110 FCR 5601 22.06.18 white
O. Top Target Teddy Bear
M. Guardinwhite Golden Bullet
. Nikolaeva . Nikolaeva Moscow
/CHAMPION CLASS
004 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HERMES
RKF 4818418 BKN 30223 10.01.17 white
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Eurostandart
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Elmina Beauty
. Gorbova & . Shilina Chita
\females
/JUNIOR CLASS
005
/ FCR 6438 FCR 6438 07.01.20
O. Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
M. Soulfulgift Winning Stars
. .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
006 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
RKF 5706169 BKN 30361 01.08.19 white
O. Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
. Gorbova & . Grineva & Gorbova Kaluga
/OPEN CLASS
007 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NEW WHITE TOP
RKF 5706168 BKN 30360 01.08.19 white
O. Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
. Gorbova & . Gorbova Moscow
( )/MINIATURE
SCHNAUZER
\males
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
008 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EDDIE MURPHY
/ BKN 30370 BKN 30370 29.09.19 p & s
O.
M. Zvezda Detkina Dayana
. .
\females
/BABY CLASS
009RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C STASYA LITTLE LION
/ BKN 3042 BKN 3042 26.09.20 p & s
O. Zviozdnaya Koupel Natan
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Yunika Best Beauty
. Gorbova & . Dedovic
/JUNIOR CLASS
010 FLORIDA IRIS YAWARA
RKF 5753270 chip 16.02.20 p & s
O. Savali Shok & Shik
M. Rumba More Ocharovania
. Shevchenko . Ukhin s. Rogachevka
011 KURAZH SVETLANY SHANSANY
RKF 5749478 KSY 107 01.03.20 p & s
O. Libenzverg Uventus Das Libenzverg
M. Kurazh Svetlany Yarta Afina
. Grebennikova . Grebennikova & Borisova
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
012 '
/ BKN 30344 BKN 30344 25.06.19 -
O. Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
M. '
. .
/OPEN CLASS
013 ZIK SANDERS AURORA AURUM
RKF 5630453 JIE 3690 11.03.19 p & s
O. Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
M. Top Target Northern Queen
. Shatalova . Shatalova Voronezh
/CHAMPION CLASS
014KONGREM YALIKA
RKF 5279848 AKW 704 10.04.18 p & s
O. Gulliver Granet Astronaut
M. Kongrem Vesna
. Klimanova . Panferova Moscow
015 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ARIEL
RKF 4490413 BKN 30129 04.01.201 p & s
O. Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
M. Libenzverg Unique Valley Bel For Assorti'c
. Gorbova & . Larchenko Moscow

016 TOP TARGET NORTHERN QUEEN
RKF 4715122 AUJ 573 06.09.16 /
O. Imbrez Idolizer
M. Top Target Afina
. .
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
\males
/JUNIOR CLASS
017 GEMS GALORE MAINSTREAM
/ DJD 10941 DJD 10941 16.11.19 black
O. Gloris Absolut
M. Gems Galore Eternal Flame
. .
018 GLORIS ROMARIO
/ AMZ 377 AMZ 377 28.01.20 black
O. Gloris Olaf
M. Gloris Chanel
. .
/OPEN CLASS
019 ELITNYY KVARTAL LEONARDO DI CAPRIO
RKF 5449125 CPS 3125 28.10.18 black
O. Dreamkiss Never Lose
M. Dreamkiss Odri
. Muravyeva . Demidova Moscow
/CHAMPION CLASS
020 GLORIS LOREE RODKIN
RKF 5022534 AMZ 169 01.04.17 black
O. Stablemaster's Heaven Cant Wait
M. Gloris Felicita
. . -
\females
/JUNIOR CLASS
021 TOP TARGET KENYA
/ AUJ 651 AUJ 651 16.11.19 black
O. Amstel And Don Monolith
M. Top Target Teona Vita
. .
022
/ AMZ 387 AMZ 387 07.04.20
O. Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
M. Gloris Orchid Birds
. .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
023 URLAUB V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
RKF 5705156 DYD 1559 24.06.19 black
O. Mascalzone Latino-N Di Monte Gentile
M. Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
. Telyatnichenko . Ukhin s. Rogachevka
/OPEN CLASS
024 GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHORAN MISHEL
RKF 5642295 CLP 1258 09.06.19 black
O. Dreamkiss Pride
M. Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
. .
/CHAMPION CLASS
025 GEMS GALORE ZUMBA
RKF 5319554 DJD 9511 14.05.18 black
O. Gems Galore Discovery Rover
M. Zendaya V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
. Efimova . Vechkileva Zheleznogorsk
( )/MINIATURE
SCHNAUZER
\males
/JUNIOR CLASS
026 AMORI MARTI VARLEY-WOODS
RKF 5744387 DUD 126 17.12.19 b & s
O. Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo
M. Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
. .
027 SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
RKF 5721952 KNY 1885 03.01.20 -
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . Sotnikov d. Bobrovo
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
028FLER PARK SILVER ICE
RKF 5630022 VRW 26 25.01.19 b & s
O. Silium Ac-Dc
M. Fler Park Glorius Miss Russia
. Kuzmicheva . Zenkina Obninsk
/OPEN CLASS
029
5448384 KNY 1761 24.10.18 -
O.
M.
. .
/CHAMPION CLASS
030 AMORI MARTI MATISSE
RKF 5152016 DUD 52 21.06.17 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
. Podolskaya . Podolskaya Moscow

031 SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
RKF 5319549 KNY 1719 04.04.18 b & s
O. Repetition's Shogun
M. Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
. .
\females
/PUPPY CLASS
032 SANTA KNYRYS JAY Z GOLD
/ KNY 1909 KNY 1909 16.04.20 b & s
O. Scedir Denzel Washington
M. Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
. Shiryaeva . Komarova Moscow
/JUNIOR CLASS
033SILVER WINHUNTERS JULIETA
/ WCC 2054 WCC 2054 10.10.19 b & s
O. Rebel Helloween
M. Kid Favourite Royalty
. Babenkova . oskova & Lipatova Moscow
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
034 SANTA KNYRYS XANTIA SAN
RKF 5556480 KNY 1822 07.03.19 b & s
O. Chelines Formula Express
M. Santa Knyrys Lorencia
. Shiryaeva .
035 SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
RKF 5730576 WCC 2051 10.10.19 b & s
O. Rebel Helloween
M. Kid Favourite Royalty
. Babenkova .
/OPEN CLASS
036 AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON
RKF 5636146 DUD 104 09.01.19 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Amori Marti Zelda
. Podolskaya . Gunyakova Moscow
037 RONTERI ODRY HEPBERN
RKF 5020714 SOM 327 12.02.17 b & s
O. Evladiche Shick In Show
M. Ronteri Hloya
. Zagurskaya . Karaseva Moscow
038RUBINA BLESK FORTUNY
RKF 5633948 AVT 9235 08.02.19 b & s
O. Arca Noi Kupidon
M. Deyzi Black Rose
. Kvasova . Ermakova Zheleznogorsk
/CHAMPION CLASS
039 AMORI MARTI FOX PHOEBE
RKF 5557645 DUD 91 01.12.18 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
. Podolskaya . Gordt Novosibirsk
040 SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
RKF 5556479 KNY 1821 07.03.19 b & s
O. Chelines Formula Express
M. Santa Knyrys Lorencia
. Shiryaeva . Rogozina Moscow
/VETERAN CLASS
041 SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
RKF 3590773 KNY 1105 08.01.13 b&s
O. Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
M. Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
. Shiryaeva . Rogozina Korolev MO
10.01.2021   

10.01.2021
10.01.2021
17-30
08.01.2021   

10.01.21
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            1    / FCR 6437    FCR 6437
            2    / LSS 611    LSS 611
        /OPEN CLASS            
            3    RKF 5384110    FCR 5601
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            4    RKF 4818418    BKN 30223
    \females                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            5    / FCR 6438    FCR 6438
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            6    RKF 5706169    BKN 30361
        /OPEN CLASS            
            7    RKF 5706168    BKN 30360
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            8    / BKN 30370    BKN 30370
    \females                
        /BABY CLASS            
            9    / BKN 3042    BKN 3042
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            10    RKF 5753270    chip
            11    RKF 5749478    KSY 107
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            12    / BKN 30344    BKN 30344
        /OPEN CLASS            
            13    RKF 5630453    JIE 3690
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            14    RKF 5279848    AKW 704
            15    RKF 4490413    BKN 30129
                     
            16    RKF 4715122     AUJ 573
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            17    / DJD 10941    DJD 10941
            18    / AMZ 377    AMZ 377
        /OPEN CLASS            
            19    RKF 5449125    CPS 3125
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            20    RKF 5022534    AMZ 169
    \females                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            21    / AUJ 651    AUJ 651
            22    / AMZ 387    AMZ 387
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            23    RKF 5705156    DYD 1559
        /OPEN CLASS            
            24    RKF 5642295    CLP 1258
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            25    RKF 5319554    DJD 9511
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                    
    \males                
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            26    RKF 5744387    DUD 126
            27    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            28    RKF 5630022    VRW 26
        /OPEN CLASS            
            29     5448384    KNY 1761
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            30    RKF 5152016    DUD 52
                
            31    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719
    \females                
        /PUPPY CLASS            
            32    / KNY 1909    KNY 1909
        /JUNIOR CLASS            
            33    / WCC 2054     WCC 2054
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS            
            34    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822
            35    RKF 5730576    WCC 2051
        /OPEN CLASS            
            36    RKF 5636146    DUD 104
            37    RKF 5020714    SOM 327
            38    RKF 5633948    AVT 9235
        /CHAMPION CLASS            
            39    RKF 5557645    DUD 91
            40    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821
        /VETERAN CLASS            
            41    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105

07.01.2021   


" . .1965 . " ." , , .
1970 .
, .
1972       . ( ).
, , , .
1972 . ,    "".
80- , "", . - WCF.
2002 - FCI .
-2 4 FCI.
."

11.12.2020   


10.01.2021 .
..
- "-".

- 2300

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

07.12.2020   

"" 11.10.20
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \females
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &     .    Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    002    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT CHARITI
    RKF 5489909    DGC 2127    11.12.18        white
    O.    Heroe's Dreams Igor-B
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    003    
    / AUJ 670    AUJ 670    21.05.20        -
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EDDIE MURPHY
    / BKN 30370    BKN 30370    29.09.19        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Dayana
    .         .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    005    TOP TARGET ASLAN
    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    006    DE MISTER FLYNN LE BIJOU DE LA CHANCE
    RKF 5448398    chip    26.07.18        p & s
    O.    Truman De Copertal
    M.    Turba Del Berrocal
    .    Abellan - Munoz    .    Doval   Moscow
    \females
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    008    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Zueva   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS

    009    AZGILEANT OLIVIA MARTA
    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208    24.10.18        p & s
    O.    Azgileant Veseliy Rodger
    M.    Elizaveta Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    GOLTIF TRIUMPH YUZEN PAUL LANCETTI
    RKF 5718123    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHE GUEVARA
    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    ELITNYY KVARTAL LEONARDO DI CAPRIO
    RKF 5449125    CPS 3125    28.10.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Never Lose
    M.    Dreamkiss Odri
    .    Muravyeva    .    Demidova   Moscow

    013    TOP TARGET RIGHT
    RKF 5484495    AUJ 625    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    014    FLERDIMON SMART
    RKF 5021194    VZF 345    02.01.17        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Grigorenko & Vesnina   Norilsk
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    
    / AUJ 653    AUJ 653    16.11.19        
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    SANTA KNYRYS UNIQUE DIAMOND
    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780    04.11.18        
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Santa Knyrys Pani Katarina
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    GOLTIF TRIUMPH HAMIDI OUD KISS
    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248    13.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Goltif Triumph Dolchetto
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar

    018    TOP TARGET REVOLUTION
    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Marchenkov & Sviridova  
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    019    AMORI MARTI VARLEY-WOODS
    / DUD 126    DUD 126    17.12.19        b & s
    O.    Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    020    FLER PARK BEAUTY MARKED
    RKF 4493159    VRW 11    24.01.16        b & s
    O.    Silium Corvette
    M.    Fler Park Glorious Miss Russia
    .    Kuzmicheva    .    Shishulin   Norilsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    021    AMORI MARTI MATISSE
    RKF 5152016    DUD 52    21.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow

    022    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    023    SANTA KNYRYS QUENTIN TARANTINO
    RKF 2395047    KNY 558    29.08.08        /
    O.    Hassanhill's Empty Sky
    M.    Santa Knyrys November Magic Love
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Erokhina  Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    024    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    025    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA
    / WCC 2050    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    026    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow

        /OPEN CLASS
    027    AMORI MARTI FERGIE
    RKF 5557547    DUD 93    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Lukasheva   Lipetsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    028    KONGREM GOOD NIGHT
    RKF 5389077    AKW 720    15.08.18        b & s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Laskes
    M.    Kongrem Feodora
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow

11.10.2020   

!

11.10.2020!
, ()
09.10.2020   

11.10.2020
17-20
17-25
17-45
18-10
18-30 ,
09.10.2020   

11.10.20
    
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                        
    \females                    
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            1    white    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339
        /OPEN CLASS                
            2    white    RKF 5489909    DGC 2127
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                        
    \males                    
        /BABY CLASS                
            3    -    / AUJ 670    AUJ 670
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            4    p & s    / BKN 30370    BKN 30370
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            5    p & s    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640
        /CHAMPION CLASS                
            6    p & s    RKF 5448398    chip
    \females                    
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            7    p & s    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326
            8    p & s    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641
        /OPEN CLASS                
            9    p & s    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                        
    \males                    
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            10        RKF 5718123    FND 1850
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            11    black    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256
        /OPEN CLASS                
            12    black    RKF 5449125    CPS 3125
            
            13    black    RKF 5484495    AUJ 625
                
                /CHAMPION CLASS
                        14    black    RKF 5021194    VZF 345

    \females                    
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            15        / AUJ 653    AUJ 653
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            16        RKF 5482112    KNY 1780
        /OPEN CLASS                
            17    black    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248
            18    black    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                        
    \males                    
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            19    b & s    / DUD 126    DUD 126
        /OPEN CLASS                
            20    b & s    RKF 4493159    VRW 11
        /CHAMPION CLASS                
            21    b & s    RKF 5152016    DUD 52
            22    b & s    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719
            /VETERAN CLASS
                        23   b & s    RKF 2395047    KNY 558
    \females                    
        /BABY CLASS                
            24    b & s    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            25    b & s    / WCC 2050    WCC 2050
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            26    b & s    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821
        /OPEN CLASS                
            27    b & s    RKF 5557547    DUD 93
        /CHAMPION CLASS                
            28    b & s    RKF 5389077    AKW 720

07.10.2020   

11 2020
11 2020   2 ,   " " ( , ) "" (, ).


- ().


-. , -.

- 2300

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru
05.10.2020   

"" 13.09.20
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    
    / MHX 1618    MHX 1618    24.03.19        
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'aime
    M.    Santa Knyrys Frederika Zarri
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    002    SOULFULGIFT ZEPHYR
    RKF 5213546    AAP 11379    11.02.18        white
    O.    Top Target Choice Of Winner
    M.    Gently Born Tayana
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova & Borisova   Moscow
        
    003    SOULFULGIFT JE T'AIME
    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    004    
    / FCR 6438    FCR 6438    07.01.20        
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    005    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
    RKF 5706169    BKN 30361    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Grineva & Gorbova   Kaluga
    006     '
    / BKN 30359    BKN 30359    01.08.19        
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella - Hoff
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'kKrasnaya Ploshshad
    .         .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &     .    Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    SOULFULGIFT JEU D'AMUR
    RKF 5156304    AAP 11268    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aquavitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Vasilyev & Komarova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YARKAYA KRASOTKA
    RKF 2665817    BKN 909    09.09.09        white
    O.    Eisern After Time
    M.    Eternal Gambler Seventh Heaven
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER

    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EDDIE MURPHY
    / BKN 30370    BKN 30370    29.09.19        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Dayana
    .         .       
    011    ZVEZDA DETKINA SOMERSET MAUGHAM
    / LBP 355    LBP 355    23.07.19        p&s
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Chily Pepper II
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    MODERN TYING IL'MIO KORRAGIO
    RKF 5440316    FSI 815    19.09.18        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Agnes-Poletta
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    013    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C GOSPODAR'
    RKF 5029139    BKN 30259    09.08.17        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige effect
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lest'
    .    Gorbova &     .    Chernysheva   Mytischi
        
    014    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C RACEY'S JEWEL
    RKF 5448360    BKN 30303    02.09.18        p & s
    O.    Greinton De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Princess
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow

    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    015    LIBENZVERG LILU
    / FLM 456    FLM 456    12.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    016     '
    / BKN 30344    BKN 30344    25.06.19        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    017    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    018    
    / LBP 350    LBP 350    18.05.19        -
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Patriot
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Nensy Beautiful Prinzess
    .     &     .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    019    AZGILEANT OLIVIA MARTA
    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208    24.10.18        p & s
    O.    Azgileant Veseliy Rodger
    M.    Elizaveta Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow

    020    MODERN TYING VIVA PER LEI
    RKF 5214966    FSI 670    16.01.18        p & s
    O.    Hildebert's Benjamin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Illiria
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
    021    ZVEZDA DETKINA NICE FOR MY
    RKF 5488131    LBP 305    17.01.19        p&s
    O.    Chingiz-Han Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Akura
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    022    AIK'BRUT ALBA AURI
    RKF 5311727    TVU 242    08.03.18        p & s
    O.    Elkost Cherokee Jeep
    M.    Aik'brutTayna
    .    Sytaya & Pervushina    .    Pervushina   Ekaterinburg
    023    DREAMKISS FLIRT
    RKF 5275319    QAA 632    06.02.18        p & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Priority
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Fiery Of Moonlight
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
        
    024    LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA
    RKF 4810560    FLM 170    25.11.16        p & s
    O.    Tombola'S Hamilton
    M.    Libenzverg Great Queen
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow

    025     '
     5480431    BKN 30308    27.08.18        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    026    AIK'BRUT YAMAHA ERKA
    RKF 2928551    TVU 121    18.11.10        p & s
    O.    Elkost Baltik Triumf
    M.    Aik'brut Made For Myself
    .    Sytaya & Pervushina    .    Filippova   Moscow
    027    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ILLIRIA
    RKF 2946962    BKN 421    23.02.11        /
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Bel Imagin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Beatrisa
    .     &     .     &   
    028    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C VELIMIRA
    RKF 2480669    BKN 109    21.01.09        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Shustrik
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Grineva   Kaluga
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    029    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    030    DREAMKISS ALABRYS
    RKF 5715292    QAA 723    11.08.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Xtra
    .    Kaptsova    .    Boyarkina & Cherezova   Nizhniy
    031    DREAMKISS ZORRO MASK
    RKF 5705667    QAA 717    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kotelnikova   Kazan
    032    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHE GUEVARA
    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    033    
    / FND 1850    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    034    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS

    035    DREAMKISS PRIMUS INTER PARES
    RKF 5486737    QAA 681    12.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Question Squerly
    .    Kaptsova    .    Neystroeva & Kaptsova   Moscow
    036    ZVEZDA DETKINA MIMINO
    RKF 5443693    LBP 344    05.09.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Ioanna
    .    Detkini    .    Konkova   Kazan
        
    037    OBERON V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5218975    DYD 1346    21.02.18        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Kharcheva   Yaroslavl
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    038    DREAMKISS EMMA
    RKF 5733071    QAA 742    14.01.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Encore Une Fois
    M.    Dreamkiss Dynasty
    .    Kaptsova    .    Chikin   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    039    DREAMKISS ZEBEST
    RKF 5705672    QAA 722    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kim   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    040    DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM
    RKF 5644167    QAA 709    21.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening
    M.    Dreamkiss Jaga - Jaga
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
        /OPEN CLASS
    041    GOLTIF TRIUMPH HAMIDI OUD KISS
    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248    13.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Goltif Triumph Dolchetto
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    042    BARBA VALIENTE DIZZI BEAUTY
    RKF 5310836    BBG 23    23.04.18        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Yaguar
    M.    Frest Nice Riya De Blues
    .    Korzhitskaya    .    Gracheva   Lipetsk
    043    DREAMKISS MARGO QUEEN
    RKF 5311719    QAA 662    10.06.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Here I Go Again
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Zh'ador Ta-Nyusha
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Moscow
        
    044    GOLDENEGROS ALEKSANDRIA LA PRINCESA
    RKF 5024911    DUC 1433    16.06.17        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Edinitsa Vremeni
    .    Kovaleva    .    Kovaleva   Vladivostok
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER

    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    045    
    / KNY 1885    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .       .
    046    
    / KNY 1887    KNY 1887    03.01.20        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    047    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    / DUD 115    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
    048    BALOVEN' SUD'BY
    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253    22.06.19        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Project Dream
    M.    Linda
    .    Provorova    .    Kolyada   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    049    FERRARI ENZO HVOSTATAYA ZABAVA
    RKF 5712618    chip    29.10.18        b & s
    O.    Trels Winning Way
    M.    Gospozha Udacha Hvostataya Zabava
    .    Trofimenko    .    Ershova   Moscow

    050    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    051    AMORI MARTI MATISSE
    RKF 5152016    DUD 52    21.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    052    
     5386345    KNY 1731    06.07.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    053    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
    054    ZALARI ZUR GIMENEY II
    RKF 5028929    DXF 243    27.01.17        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Gerakl
    M.    Zalari Zur Evrika
    .    Fraltsova    .    Tsaplina   Moscow
        

    055    SANTA KNYRYS EXCLUSIVE BARON
    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507    03.07.16        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wunderkind
    M.    Santa Knyrys Queen Of Beauty
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Lebedeva   Podolsk
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    056    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    057    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA
    / WCC 2050    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       
    058    SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
    / WCC 2051    WCC 2051    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    059    MAJESTIK DIAMOND VENSI S DOMA BU
    RKF 5630470    WCC 2001    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Vostorg Dushi
    M.    Majestik Diamond Violetta Dzhiardino Fiorito
    .    Zhorina    .    Razumova   Kazan

    060    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    061    AMORI MARTI FERGIE
    RKF 5557547    DUD 93    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Lukasheva   Lipetsk
    062    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ADHARA
    RKF 5550689    WCC 1954    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
    063    
    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    064    AMORI MARTI IZABELLA ROSSELLINI
    RKF 4815565    DUD 36    05.11.16        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Amadeo
    M.    Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .        .      

    065    KONGREM TSAYRI
    RKF 5023557    chip    25.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Land Of Fire Astarta Aglaia
    .    Klianova    .    Sorokina   Moscow
        
    066    DREAMKISS ARGENTUM PUR
    RKF 5155095    QAA 600    17.11.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreamkiss Silvery Start-Up
    .    Kaptsova    .    Migovich   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    067    GOLDEN LADY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11    25.05.11        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Adelante Al Triunfo s Taganiego Roga
    .        .      

13.09.2020   

"" 12.09.20
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
    RKF 5706169    BKN 30361    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Grineva & Gorbova   Kaluga
    002     '
    / BKN 30359    BKN 30359    01.08.19        
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella - Hoff
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'kKrasnaya Ploshshad
    .         .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &     .    Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YARKAYA KRASOTKA
    RKF 2665817    BKN 909    09.09.09        white
    O.    Eisern After Time
    M.    Eternal Gambler Seventh Heaven
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    ZVEZDA DETKINA SOMERSET MAUGHAM
    / LBP 355    LBP 355    23.07.19        p&s
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Chily Pepper II
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        
    006    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C RACEY'S JEWEL
    RKF 5448360    BKN 30303    02.09.18        p & s
    O.    Greinton De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Princess
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    007    LIBENZVERG LILU
    / FLM 456    FLM 456    12.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    008     '
    / BKN 30344    BKN 30344    25.06.19        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    010    
    / LBP 350    LBP 350    18.05.19        -
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Patriot
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Nensy Beautiful Prinzess
    .     &     .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    011    AZGILEANT OLIVIA MARTA
    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208    24.10.18        p & s
    O.    Azgileant Veseliy Rodger
    M.    Elizaveta Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
    012    ZVEZDA DETKINA NICE FOR MY
    RKF 5488131    LBP 305    17.01.19        p&s
    O.    Chingiz-Han Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Akura
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    013     '
     5480431    BKN 30308    27.08.18        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .      
        

    014    LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA
    RKF 4810560    FLM 170    25.11.16        p & s
    O.    Tombola'S Hamilton
    M.    Libenzverg Great Queen
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    015    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C VELIMIRA
    RKF 2480669    BKN 109    21.01.09        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Shustrik
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Grineva   Kaluga
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    016    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    017    DREAMKISS ALABRYS
    RKF 5715292    QAA 723    11.08.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Xtra
    .    Kaptsova    .    Boyarkina & Cherezova   Nizhniy

    018    DREAMKISS ZORRO MASK
    RKF 5705667    QAA 717    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kotelnikova   Kazan
    019    
    / FND 1850    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    020    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHE GUEVARA
    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    021    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    022    DREAMKISS PRIMUS INTER PARES
    RKF 5486737    QAA 681    12.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Question Squerly
    .    Kaptsova    .    Neystroeva & Kaptsova   Moscow

    023    ZVEZDA DETKINA MIMINO
    RKF 5443693    LBP 344    05.09.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Ioanna
    .    Detkini    .    Konkova   Kazan
        
    024    OBERON V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5218975    DYD 1346    21.02.18        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Kharcheva   Yaroslavl
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    025    DREAMKISS EMMA
    RKF 5733071    QAA 742    14.01.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Encore Une Fois
    M.    Dreamkiss Dynasty
    .    Kaptsova    .    Chikin   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    026    DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM
    RKF 5644167    QAA 709    21.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening
    M.    Dreamkiss Jaga - Jaga
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    GOLTIF TRIUMPH HAMIDI OUD KISS
    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248    13.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Goltif Triumph Dolchetto
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar

        
    028    GOLDENEGROS ALEKSANDRIA LA PRINCESA
    RKF 5024911    DUC 1433    16.06.17        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Edinitsa Vremeni
    .    Kovaleva    .    Kovaleva   Vladivostok
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    029    
    / KNY 1887    KNY 1887    03.01.20        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    030    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    / DUD 115    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
    031    BALOVEN' SUD'BY
    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253    22.06.19        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Project Dream
    M.    Linda
    .    Provorova    .    Kolyada   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    032    FERRARI ENZO HVOSTATAYA ZABAVA
    RKF 5712618    chip    29.10.18        b & s
    O.    Trels Winning Way
    M.    Gospozha Udacha Hvostataya Zabava
    .    Trofimenko    .    Ershova   Moscow
    033    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    AMORI MARTI MATISSE
    RKF 5152016    DUD 52    21.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    035    
     5386345    KNY 1731    06.07.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    036    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      

    037    ZALARI ZUR GIMENEY II
    RKF 5028929    DXF 243    27.01.17        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Gerakl
    M.    Zalari Zur Evrika
    .    Fraltsova    .    Tsaplina   Moscow
        
    038    SANTA KNYRYS EXCLUSIVE BARON
    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507    03.07.16        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wunderkind
    M.    Santa Knyrys Queen Of Beauty
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Lebedeva   Podolsk
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    039    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    040    SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
    / WCC 2051    WCC 2051    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    041    MAJESTIK DIAMOND VENSI S DOMA BU
    RKF 5630470    WCC 2001    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Vostorg Dushi
    M.    Majestik Diamond Violetta Dzhiardino Fiorito
    .    Zhorina    .    Razumova   Kazan

    042    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    043    AMORI MARTI FERGIE
    RKF 5557547    DUD 93    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Lukasheva   Lipetsk
    044    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ADHARA
    RKF 5550689    WCC 1954    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
    045    
    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    046    AMORI MARTI IZABELLA ROSSELLINI
    RKF 4815565    DUD 36    05.11.16        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Amadeo
    M.    Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .        .      

    047    KONGREM TSAYRI
    RKF 5023557    chip    25.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Land Of Fire Astarta Aglaia
    .    Klianova    .    Sorokina   Moscow
        
    048    DREAMKISS ARGENTUM PUR
    RKF 5155095    QAA 600    17.11.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreamkiss Silvery Start-Up
    .    Kaptsova    .    Migovich   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    049    GOLDEN LADY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11    25.05.11        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Adelante Al Triunfo s Taganiego Roga
    .        .      

12.09.2020   


12.09.20:

12-00-

12-30-

13-10

14-00

14-30

15-20-

15-30-

15-45 --

15-55- --

16-05 - --

16-20- --

16-35- --

13.09.20:

12-40-

13-10- 14-00

14-30

15-15

16-00-

16-10-

16-25 --

16-35- --

16-45 - --

16-55- --

17-10- --
11.09.2020   

2020
  12 13 2020
(ϻ , )
12 2020 - - -
13 2020 - ,
: ۻ ( , ٸ , / -4)

                          12.09.2020 . 13.09.2020 .   
09.08.2020 06.09.2020    2200              2400                4200
07.09.2020 09.09.2020    2300              2600                4600
:  praizis@list.ru
. +7(929)6370026  
+7(967)0496504  
!
, , 50%
10
, , 500 .
800 .


-
:
- . +7(985)163-60-38,      +7(925)3802466            e-mail: nkp-riesen@mail.ru , bakar-kan@yandex.ru
!
!
5 .
12 2020
.



4 :
: 10 , 11-14
: ,
       (, , ), .
       11 12 2020 11 13 2020
       2- .
- "",   Flatazor.
20.08.2020   


, . https://rkf.online/exhibitions?ExhibitionName=%D1%86%D0%B2%D0%B5%D1%80%D0%B3%D1%88%D0%BD%D0%B0%D1%83%D1%86%D0%B5%D1%80&DateFrom=2020-08-28

""





29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020





__________________________________________________________






29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020





_____________________________________________________________
""


""


29.08.2020






______________________________________________________________________
" "


" "


05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020




_____________________________________________________________________
" " "


" " "


05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020



  

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________
"" .


"" .


05.09.2020





_____________________________________________________
" "


" "


05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020






____________________________________________________________
""


" ""


12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020





__________________________________________________________________
" ""


" ""


12.09.2020






________________________________________________________________
" ""


" ""


13.09.2020



" "

_________________________________________________________________
""


""


13.09.2020

  


______________________________________________________






19.09.2020





__________________________________________________________
""





19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020





___________________________________________________________
" "


" "


26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020





_____________________________________________________________________
" "


" "


26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020





______________________________________________________________
""


""


27.09.2020

/



______________________________________________________
""


""


10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020





___________________________________________________________
" " "


" "


10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020





_________________________________________________
""


" "


16.10.2020 - 17.10.2020





_________________________________________________
""


""


17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020

/



______________________________________________________
""


""


08.11.2020





_______________________________________________________________
""


""


14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020

/



______________________________________________________________________________
""


""


14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020





________________________________________________________________________________________________
" "


""


21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020

/



______________________________________________________________
""
-

" ""

22.11.2020

/



______________________________________________________________
""





28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020

/



__________________________________________________________________________
" " "
-

" " "


05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020

/



________________________________________________________________
""





05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020





__________________________________________________________
"-"


"-"


12.12.2020





______________________________________________________________________
"


""


14.12.2020 - 15.12.2020





_______________________________________________________________
""


""


19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


/



______________________________________________________________________________
""


""


19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020




07.04.2020   

23 2020
23 2020   2 ,   "" ( , ) "" (, ).


- ().


-. , -.

- 2300

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru  



03.02.2020   

12.01.2020
      FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    / MHX 1618    MHX 1618
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    RKF 5278833    FJF 1241
    \females
                   /BABY CLASS
    003    / BKN 30361    BKN 30361
        /OPEN CLASS
    004    RKF 5156304    AAP 11268

                 ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    LOE 2443203    chip
    006    / AUJ 640    AUJ 640
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    RKF 5448398    chip
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    RKF 5448360    BKN 30303
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
         009    / BKN 30344    BKN 30344
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    / KCY 48    KCY 48
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011     5480431    BKN 30308
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    012    / VZF 421    VZF 421
        /JUNIOR CLASS
         013    RKF 5550552    TSM 175

               /OPEN CLASS
    
            014  RKF 5380181    GOV 375
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    015    RKF 5022534    AMZ 169
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    016    / QAA 725    QAA 725
        /PUPPY CLASS
    017     5644166    QAA 714
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    018    RKF 5486740    QAA 684
         019    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    020    RKF 5386320    QAA 668
    021    RKF 5389797    AMZ 283
        /OPEN CLASS
          
            022   RKF 5380184    GOV 375
    023    RKF 5024854    ELX 363
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024     4811005    VZF 356
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
                             \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    025    / KRY 2422    KRY 2422
    026     5448384    KNY 1761
    027     5489542    VID 429
        /OPEN CLASS
    028     5150312    DBL 3978
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    029    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719
    \females
              /JUNIOR CLASS
    030    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821
    031    / CER 426    CER 426
        /OPEN CLASS
    032    RKF 4815564    DUD 35
    033     4601696    KNY 1494
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    034    RKF 5275474    AUG 5223

09.01.2020   

16 17 2020

16 17 2020
(ϻ , , )
     16 2020
Stefan Wachter ()
    17 2020 -     
()
: ۻ ( , ٸ , / -4)
    16.05.2020 .     17.05.2020 .     
08.01.2020 .                2100                2000               3800
09.01.2020 31.03.2020                2600                2300               4600
01.04.2020 12.05.2020                3000                2500               5300
:  praizis@list.ru
. +7(929)-637-00-26
8(903)-200-66-72
9(967)-049-65-04
10.05.2020 .
!
    , , 50%
     10
     , , 500 .
     800 .
     800 .
    
    
     -
:
- . 8-905-518-22-84, 8-985-163-60-38                                                        e-mail: nkp-riesen@mail.ru , bakar-kan@yandex.ru
!
!
7 .
                                    
                                         16 2020
.
.

2020


4 :
     : 10 , 11-14
     : ,
       (, , ), .
       11 16 2020 11 17 2020
       2- .

27.12.2019   

12 2020
12 2020    ,   "" "".


- .

-. , -.

- 2300

, , - 1600

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26   
8(967)0496504 , 8 (903) 200-66-72

. : praizis@list.ru  

- 5336 6903 1302 1927
12.12.2019   

01.12.19
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    ASSON ARI ZEINEN
    RKF 5641858    AA225    21.07.18        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Only Triumph For Solar Joy
    M.    Asson Ari Ameli Assol
    .    Sadovnichaya        Bondarenko   Bryansk
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya        Grishanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    003    ZAVIST BELAYA ODIN RAZ V GOD
    RKF 5278833    FJF 1241    01.05.18        white
    O.    Zavist Belaya Serdtseed
    M.    Zavist Belaya Gordost
    .    Mokrousova        Skorokhodova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
    / BKN 30361    BKN 30361    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &         Grineva & Gorbova   Kaluga
        /PUPPY CLASS

    005    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &         Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    006    ' --
    / DGC 2126    DGC 2126    11.12.18        
    O.    Heroe's Dreams Igor-B
    M.    Star's Of  White Night Derby
    .               .
        
    007    READY STEADY NORDIC FOLLY
    RKF 4810738    REA 164    09.10.16        white
    O.    Apriori Chik Every Day
    M.    Gently Borm Prelude Of Love
    .    Golovina        Cherezova   Sarov
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    008    NAVARRO DE LORDSHIP'S
    LOE 2443203    chip    26.11.18        p & s
    O.    Skotch Sieger De Lordship's
    M.     '
    .    Llin Talavera        Gorbova   Moscow

    009     -
     5446313    FRT 4203    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
    010    
    / AUJ 640    AUJ 640    17.12.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011    
     5214963    FSI 667    16.01.18        -
    O.    Hildebert's Benjamin
    M.     '
    .              
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    TOP TARGET FALCOR
    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615    27.03.18        p & s
    O.    Silver Rainbow Timm Thaler
    M.    Top Target Afina
    .    Sviridova        Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    013    TOP TARGET SILVER STAR
    RKF 4816420    AUJ 586    08.03.17        p & s
    O.    Top Target Farce
    M.    Top Target Karmelita
    .    Sviridova        Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    014    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &         Gorbova   Moscow
    015    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova        Zueva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016     '
     5480431    BKN 30308    27.08.18        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .               
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    KONGREM YALIKA
    RKF 5279848    AKW 704    10.04.18        p & s
    O.    Gulliver Granet Astronaut
    M.    Kongrem Vesna
    .    Klimanova        Panferova   Moscow
    018    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KASSIOPEYA
    RKF 5270463    BKN 30272    28.12.17        p &s
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Zarina II
    .    Gorbova &         Klimovich   Moscow
        

    019    LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA
    RKF 4810560    FLM 170    25.11.16        p & s
    O.    Tombola'S Hamilton
    M.    Libenzverg Great Queen
    .    Devyatkina        Molokanova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    020    ELKOST KENTUKKI
    RKF 4715294    ELX 344    15.11.16        p & s
    O.    Welkar Amigo Pimienta
    M.    Elkost Mazerati
    .    Voronina        Bulanova   St.Petersburg
    021    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ARIEL
    RKF 4490413    BKN 30129    04.01.201        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
    M.    Libenzverg Unique Valley Bel For Assorti'c
    .    Gorbova &         Larchenko   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    022    DAR YAROSLAVNI KOROL ARTUR
    RKF 5550552    TSM 175    10.10.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Noto A Tutti
    M.    Dar Yaroslavni Gosudarynya Moya
    .    Gachina        Kalinina   Yaroslavl
    023    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska        Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow

        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    024    TOP TARGET RIGHT
    RKF 5484495    AUJ 625    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova        Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
    025    
     5272376    DAI 5067    18.03.18        
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /OPEN CLASS
    026    GLORIS ABSOLUT
    RKF 5389794    AMZ 280    17.06.18        black
    O.    Gloris Chico
    M.    Gloris Ace Of Base
    .    Seliverstova        Savateeva   Kharino
        
    027    DREAMKISS ENCORE UNE FOIS
    RKF 5213507    QAA 627    01.01.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Here I Go Again
    M.    Dreamkiss Reapsuring All
    .    Kaptsova        Malykhina   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    028    GLORIS LOREE RODKIN
    RKF 5022534    AMZ 169    01.04.17        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Heaven Cant Wait
    M.    Gloris Felicita
    .            -  
        

    029    ARMALD YUTUB
    RKF 4391961    GOV 319    09.09.15        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Know-How
    M.    Armald Patrisia Karo
    .    Dumnov        Motalina   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    030    
    / CLP 1257    CLP 1257    09.06.19        
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .              
        /PUPPY CLASS
    031    DREAMKISS VIVIENNE
    RKF 5636141    QAA 699    11.04.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Lalique Style
    .    Kaptsova        Davydova   Moscow
    032    
    / VZF 424    VZF 424    08.05.19        
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    033    DREAMKISS OMBRA OMICIDA
    RKF 5443213    QAA 675    24.09.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Nuovo Tesoro
    .    Kaptsova        Suvorova Ya.   Moscow

    034    SANTA KNYRYS UNIQUE DIAMOND
    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780    04.11.18        
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Santa Knyrys Pani Katarina
    .    Shiryaeva        Gunyakova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    035    TOP TARGET REVOLUTION
    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova        Marchenkov & Sviridova  
        /OPEN CLASS
    036    ELKOST OMNI PRESENTA
    RKF 5024854    ELX 363    21.07.17        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Elkost Jane Oliver
    .    Voronina -         Dubina   St.Petersburg
        
    037    GOLTIF TRIUMPH IMBA ALIZE
    RKF 4714983    CLP 681    15.09.16        black
    O.    Unjedi Fandango
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .    Razumova        Borisova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    038     GLORIS KATY PERRY
    RKF 4045338    AMZ 27-14    08.09.14        black
    O.    Stablemasters Password
    M.    Gloris Felicita
    .              
        

    039    DREAMKISS I WILL RULE THE WORLD
    RKF 5272779    QAA 645    27.02.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Becoming Queen
    .    Kaptsova        Kochergin & Kaptsova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    040    
    / VSS 619    VSS 619    18.05.19        -
    O.    Hermes Silver Grand Calvera
    M.    Algris Premier Show
    .               .-
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    041    EKSTAZ S BUHTY APPOLONA
    RKF 5319537    KRY 2077    07.07.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Eyforiya S Buhty Appolona
    .    Ovsienko        Melik-Shakhnazarova   Moscow
    042    
     5448384    KNY 1761    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    043    VENTUS PUER MAKSIMUS
    RKF 5316059    NAK 1696    12.05.18        b & s
    O.    Kid Favourite Nigel Mansell
    M.    Libenzverg James Decourage
    .    Ryzhenkova        Kotova   Kovrov
        /OPEN CLASS
    044    HERMES SILVER GRAND CALVERA
    RKF 5155348    chip    12.11.17        b & s
    O.    Chihon's Unconditional Joy
    M.    Vivien Silver Grand Calvera
    .    Havelkova        Tokareva   Moscow
    045    SKY SIMURAN DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 4713144    JKT 19    11.10.16        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Daily Holiday
    M.    Saborit Style Fantastica
    .    Lukyanova        Babynina   Novosibirsk
        
    046    SANTA KNYRYS EXCLUSIVE BARON
    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507    03.07.16        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wunderkind
    M.    Santa Knyrys Queen Of Beauty
    .    Shiryaeva        Lebedeva   Podolsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    047    ALGRIS DEEP PURPLE
    RKF 5154713    VSS 597    19.09.17        b & s
    O.    Algris Polkovnik
    M.    Algris Sigulda
    .    Tokareva        Tihonova   Moscow

    048    GLORIS DIKTATOR
    RKF 4278735    AMZ 37    05.06.15        b & s
    O.    Djakartas Isn't It
    M.    Stablemaster's Pianissima
    .              
        
    049    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .              
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    050    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva        Rogozina   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    051    AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON
    RKF 5636146    DUD 104    09.01.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Zelda
    .    Podolskaya        Gunyakova   Moscow
    052    RONTERI TSARITSA
    RKF 5449858    SOM 380    20.08.18        b & s
    O.    Redkiy Brilliant For Ronteri Hvostataya Zabava
    M.    Ronteri Oslepitelnaya Zvezda
    .    Zagurskaya        Marusheva   Moscow

    053    SILVER WINHUNTERS ADHARA
    / WCC 1954    WCC 1954    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .              
    054    
    / ORN 132    ORN 132    08.10.18        -
    O.    Gloris Eros Ramazotti
    M.    
    .               .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    055    TRELS OLIVIA FUNNY GIRL
    RKF 5213513    ALB 707    08.01.18        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Nobel Prize
    M.    Trels Zhizn Prekrasna
    .    Trubnikova        Laktionova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    056    AMORI MARTI PIPPA MIDDLETON
    RKF 5278937    DUD 67    13.03.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya        Podolskaya   Moscow
        
    057    DREAMKISS ARGENTUM PUR
    RKF 5155095    QAA 600    17.11.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreamkiss Silvery Start-Up
    .    Kaptsova        Migovich   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS

    058    PERY BELLE
    RKF 5273416    FJF 1208    02.03.18        b & s
    O.    Alexis Rezlark
    M.    Zateya Rozhdestva
    .    Zykova        Zykova   Zhukovskiy
    059    RUS PITMARK ZARIFI THE QUEEN OF STARS
    RKF 5275474    AUG 5223    03.02.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Asteri Show
    .    Pavlenko        Demina   Korolev
        
    060    SANTA KNYRYS LIKE A PRAYER
    RKF 4163172    KNY 1336    21.12.14        /
    O.    Scedir Rock Hudson
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
    .    Shiryaeva        Rogozina Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    061    SANTA KNYRYS YOKO ONO
    RKF 2733623    KNY  747    16.02.10        b & s
    O.    Hassan Hill's Money Money Money
    M.    Santa Knyrys Once Upon A Time In The Future
    .    Shiryaeva        Rogozina & Shiryaeva MO Korolev

01.12.2019   

01.12.2019
14-00 ( 7 )
14-25 ( 14 )
15-10 ( 18 )
16-05 ( 21 )
17-15  ,

29.11.2019   

01.12.19 !
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RKF 5641858    AA225
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    RKF 5310538    AUC 15
        /OPEN CLASS
    003    RKF 5278833    FJF 1241
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
         004    / BKN 30361    BKN 30361
        /PUPPY CLASS
    005    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    006    / DGC 2126    DGC 2126
        
    007    RKF 4810738    REA 164
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
         008    LOE 2443203    chip
    009     5446313    FRT 4203
    010    / AUJ 640    AUJ 640
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011     5214963    FSI 667
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615
        /CHAMPION CLASS
         013    RKF 4816420    AUJ 586
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    014    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326
    015    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016     5480431    BKN 30308
        /OPEN CLASS
         017    RKF 5279848    AKW 704
    018    RKF 5270463    BKN 30272
        
    019    RKF 4810560    FLM 170
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    020    RKF 4715294    ELX 344
    021    RKF 4490413    BKN 30129
             ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    022    RKF 5550552    TSM 175
    023    RKF 5634249    chip
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    024    RKF 5484495    AUJ 625
    025     5272376    DAI 5067
        /OPEN CLASS
         026    RKF 5389794    AMZ 280
        
    027    RKF 5213507    QAA 627
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    028    RKF 5022534    AMZ 169
        
    029    RKF 4391961    GOV 319
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
         030    / CLP 1257    CLP 1257
        /PUPPY CLASS
    031    RKF 5636141    QAA 699
    032    / VZF 424    VZF 424
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    033    RKF 5443213    QAA 675
    034    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
         035    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629
        /OPEN CLASS
    036    RKF 5024854    ELX 363
        
    037    RKF 4714983    CLP 681
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    038     RKF 4045338    AMZ 27-14
        
         039    RKF 5272779    QAA 645
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    040    / VSS 619    VSS 619
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    041    RKF 5319537    KRY 2077
    042     5448384    KNY 1761
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
         043    RKF 5316059    NAK 1696
        /OPEN CLASS
    044    RKF 5155348    chip
    045    RKF 4713144    JKT 19
        
    046    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    047    RKF 5154713    VSS 597
         048    RKF 4278735    AMZ 37
        
    049    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    050    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    051    RKF 5636146    DUD 104
         052    RKF 5449858    SOM 380
    053    / WCC 1954    WCC 1954
    054    / ORN 132    ORN 132
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    055    RKF 5213513    ALB 707
        /OPEN CLASS
    056    RKF 5278937    DUD 67
         057    RKF 5273416    FJF 1208
        
    058    RKF 5155095    QAA 600
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    059    RKF 5275474    AUG 5223
        
    060    RKF 4163172    KNY 1336
        /VETERAN CLASS
         061    RKF 2733623    KNY  747


29.11.2019   

01.12
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RKF 5310538    AUC 15
    002    RKF 5278833    FJF 1241
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    003    / BKN 30361    BKN 30361
        /PUPPY CLASS
    004    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339
              /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    / DGC 2126    DGC 2126
        
    006    RKF 4810738    REA 164
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    007    LOE 2443203    chip
    008     5446313    FRT 4203
         009    / AUJ 640    AUJ 640
        /OPEN CLASS
    010    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615
    011     5214963    FSI 667
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    012    RKF 4816420    AUJ 586
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
         013    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326
    014    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    015     5480431    BKN 30308
        /OPEN CLASS
    016    RKF 5279848    AKW 704
    017    RKF 5270463    BKN 30272
        
         018    RKF 4810560    FLM 170
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    019    RKF 4715294    ELX 344
    020    RKF 4490413    BKN 30129
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    021    RKF 5550552    TSM 175
         022    RKF 5634249    chip
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    023    RKF 5484495    AUJ 625
    024     5272376    DAI 5067
        
    025    RKF 5213507    QAA 627
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    026    RKF 5022534    AMZ 169
                                \females
        /BABY CLASS
    027    / CLP 1257    CLP 1257
        /PUPPY CLASS
    028    RKF 5636141    QAA 699
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    029    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    030    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629
        
         031    RKF 4714983    CLP 681
        
    032    RKF 5272779    QAA 645
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /OPEN CLASS
    033    / DBL 3978    / DBL 3978
        
    034    RKF 4713144    JKT 19
        
         035    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    036    / KNY 1821    KNY 1821
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    037    / ORN 132    ORN 132
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    038    RKF 5213513    ALB 707
        
    039*    RKF 5155095    QAA 600
        
    040    RKF 4163172    KNY 1336
        /VETERAN CLASS
    041    RKF 2733623    KNY  747


21.11.2019   

01 2019
01 2019   2 ,   "" ( ) "" ( ).

- .

-BORIS CHAPIRO ().

-. , -.

- 2500

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26   
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru  

- 2202200499905220

16.10.2019   

06.10.2019
29.09.2019   

06 2019
30.08.2019   

" -2019"
25.05.2019   

19.05.2019
23.05.2019   

" -2019"
    
    
16.05.2019   

19.05.2019
14.05.2019   

2019

30.03.2019   

30 2019
28.03.2019   

"" 2019
                    
                                
     -     /           (.)                 
16.02.19    17.02.19    .-     """    1107800010141, 21.12.2010            88126976170, ivanova_elena_07@mail.ru     ..
02.03.19    03.03.19          ""    1036605622415, 21.09.1999            8-9221151829, kazachiy@tagnet.ru     ..
30.03.19    31.03.19         " "                (495)792-43-44,   dogice@mail.ru         .
30.03.19    31.03.19             1056100006687,14.04.2005            8-8634-328-157,  staganiegoroga@mail.ru     ..
06.04.19    07.04.19         ""    1071600006092,04.10.2007            89178874442, salmatci@mail.ru     ..
13.04.19    14.04.19            1030200005703,09.02.2003            (347)274-55-35 kfrb@mail.ru     ..
21.04.19    21.04.19            1032335025766, 21.06.1999            8-928-843-6762, popova@kgols.ru     ..
21.04.19    21.04.19         "-"    1082500000329            8-902-488-07-91, galaegorowa2010@yandex.ru     ..
04.05.19    05.05.19            1037200002971,14.02.1997            8-3452-26-52-86,    toolj@mail.ru     ..
04.05.19    05.05.19    -      """    1037858029043,10.04.2003             8-812-326-02-91, info@elita.org.ru     .
09.05.19    09.05.19    --     ""    26100007207,10.11.2000            8-863-2487183 rskc_monarch@mail.ru     ..
18.05.19    19.05.19    . .         1115000005450, 30.09.11            8-9296370026, praizis@list.ru     ..
18.05.19    19.05.19    . .     λ     1035000018899, 23.05.2003            8-9296370026, praizis@list.ru     ..
18.05.19    19.05.19         "     103550004506,26.04.2000              8-9095376187,  favoritclub@yandex.ru     ..
25.05.19    25.05.19            1032500004426            8-4232- 339- 268,  markina2003@inbox.ru     ..
25.05.19    26.05.19             1023500001007,17.12.2001            8-921-124-44-32, vologdasirius@mail.ru     ..
25.05.19    26.05.19         " "    1082400000209,01.02.2008            89504229275,pearllarita@mail.ru     ..
25.05.19    26.05.19             1080200002585, 11.08.2008            8-987-241-0778, clubmik@yandex.ru     ..
02.06.19    02.06.19          ""    1025200020449, 23.12.02             8 906 351 2443, olga-faunann@yandex.ru     ..
08.06.19    08.06.19         ""    1032335033257,22.03.2003            8617)21-15-88, Flyingbird2002@mail.ru     ..
08.06.19    09.06.19         "" "     1030100004890,16.05.1996            89625354455, ufa-nika@yandex.ru     ..
08.06.19    09.06.19          ""     1035800002919, 25.04.97                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          (8412)34-07-22, 8-905-366-17-36, lastochka.dog@mail.ru      ..
16.06.19    16.06.19        -""""    1131300001194,16.12.2013            8-987-999-42-91 ckm_flagman@mail.ru     ..
09.06.19    09.06.19         ѻ    1033800004600,07.02.2003            8-3952-51-04-97   sobakovod@list.ru     ..
10.06.19    12.06.19         " "    1082700000,16.04.2008            8(4212)31-34-97 clubregiondv@yandex.ru     ..
22.06.19    23.06.19         ""     1024300007445,30.08.1993            8-9229019557,  natcveriz@yandex.ru     ..
30.06.19    30.06.19          ""    1035302223758 30.12.03            (816)261-85-25 (816)233-82-55 antica@mxc.ru     ..
06.07.19    07.07.19        ""     1037602803040,08.06.1993            8-910-972-06-48, zvergusha@mail.ru     ..
20.07.19    21.07.19         " "    1043700020506            8 915 840 07 52,          8 915 846 02 23,      rba-svetlana.vistavka@yandex.ru     ..
20.07.19    20.07.19          ""    1082500001210,12.05.2008            8-914-660-7931, arkela@bk.ru     ..
20.07.19    21.07.19         ""    1036303398988,19.12.2000            8-846-205-12-12, auroradogs@gmail.com     ..
27.07.19    28.07.19         ""    2065500010750            8-906-919-31-98, orkk-dayna@yandex.ru     ..
10.08.19    11.08.19             1117600000704            8-4852-939-932,  yarkennel@yandex.ru     ..
17.08.19    18.08.19             1026100011740,05.08.1999            8-918-550-89-75,  nagibina-olga@yandex.ru     ..
17.08.19    18.08.19            1027400000814,29.10.2002            8-351-791-19-20,  chrools@hotmail.ru     ..
24.08.19    24.08.19         "-"    1102900000610,07.07.2010            89212470343,ruslerika@mail.ru     ..
24.08.19    25.08.19         ""    1,094E+12            48439-61178, zlata-mishina@yandex.ru     ..
07.09.19    08.09.19        " "    1156400000085            8-927-103-55-74 rfss-saratov@mail.ru     ..
14.09.19    15.09.19            1142300004043, 14.11.14            88612627261, kklubss@gmail.com     ..
14.09.19    15.09.19        " "    1102300008304, 23.12.2010            89181572015, krkooss@mail.ru     ..
21.09.19    22.09.19         ""    1076600011465,03.12.2007            89506456940, porjadina@mail.ru     ..
21.09.19    22.09.19         " "    1036303399142,22.02.1996            8-902-290-80-49, info@dogcanis.ru     ..
28.09.19    28.09.19         ""    1159204004134, 23.01.2015            8-978-712-49-41,   sevgrand.rkf@mail.ru     ..
28.09.19    29.09.19         ""    1081600001108,03.04.2008            89050210637, KFRT1@mail.ru     ..
05.10.19    06.10.19         ""    1027739793905, 12.06.96            8 903 139 77 83, 8 963 991 24 68, 8 915 411 24 50, kclianozovo@mail.ru     ..
19.10.19    20.10.19             1113850056308, 20.12.2011            8-914-9516712, olhonkennel@rambler.ru     ..
12.10.19    13.10.19             1134900000058            89644562770, pirojkova@bk.ru     ..
19.10.19    20.10.19         ""    1035400002439,             8-383-224-73-50 kynos@mail.ru     ..
10.11.19    10.11.19         " "    1132300004264, 15.08.2013            8903-458-05-61, fandogs@bk.ru     ..
16.11.19    17.11.19         ""    1115400001750, 24.05.2011            8-913-940-06-22,       klz-absolut@yandex.ru     ..
23.11.19    24.11.19    -     " "     1037858024313, 27.12.1995            8-911-742-0637, rolling-but@mail.ru     ..
23.11.19    24.11.19    --     ˻    1166100051831            8-928-  928-0507,  greenisland@mail.ru     ..
30.11.19    01.12.19            1027739907766            (499)161-14-26, 8 916 622 44 93, 1611426@bk.ru     ..
07.12.19    08.12.19             1031659005773,18.01.2003            89178874442,salmatci@mail.ru     ..
07.12.19    08.12.19             1047400003474            8-902-6109860,  lutkova72@mail.ru      ..
14.12.19    15.12.19         "" ""    1105100000356,19.04.2010            8-911-309-40-51, oks.klub@mail.ru     ..
14.12.19    15.12.19         ""    2105900019850, 14.05.2010            (342)220-68-82 serggold08@rambler.ru     ..
14.12.19    15.12.19    --     ""    1136100007339, 23.12.2013            8960-470-2050, eko-style-lucie@mail.ru     ..
21.12.19    22.12.19        OO     1036303399175,18.08.1999            8-9277866593, pbishka@mail.ru     ..
21.12.19    22.12.19         ""    38011061313801000            (3955) 51 27 95, 8 914 925 82 02, kostya_sever@mail.ru     .

26.12.2018   

25.11.18



21.11.2018   

25 2018
01.10.2018   

01.-02.12.18 ,
01.12.18    02.12.18                     8 917 887 44 42, salmatci@mail.ru

26.09.2018   

23 - 15-30
15-30 (4 )
15-45 ( 9 )
16-15 (8 )
16-40 - (14 )

!
20.09.2018   

"":
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    001    RKF 5274279    MHX 1384
        /VETERAN CLASS
    002     2768346    BKN 500
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    003    RKF 5215088    BKN 30264
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004     5022442    BKN 30246
                ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    005    / FSI 712    FSI 712
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    006    RKF 5310143    BKN 30285
        /PUPPY CLASS
    007    / FSI 670    FSI 670
        
    008     4812389    BKN 30232
        /CHAMPION CLASS
         009    RKF 4490410    BKN 30126
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    RKF 5026155    ADM 11102
    011    / TSM 163    TSM 163
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    012    / TSM 165    TSM 165
        /CHAMPION CLASS
         013    RKF 4714983    CLP 681
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    014    / KNY 1719    KNY 1719
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    LOE 2377107    chip
        /OPEN CLASS
    016    RKF 4276106    ZXN 122
        
         017    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507
        
    018    RKF 4163169    KNY 1333
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    019    / AUG 5223    AUG 5223
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    020    RKF 5023557    chip
    021    / KNY 1687     KNY 1687
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
         022    RKF 4811352    KNY 1572
        /OPEN CLASS
    023    RKF 3870148    AKW 539
        
    024    RKF 4600349    AKW 617
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    025    RKF 4493445    KNY 1466
        /VETERAN CLASS
         026    RKF 2733623    KNY  747


17.09.2018   

23 2018
23 2018   2 ,   ""
. .

- .

- .

-. , -.

- 2300

, , - 1600

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26   
: 8 (903) 200-66-72, 8(499) 183-27-96     

. : praizis@list.ru  

- 2202200499905220

31.08.2018   


-2018 11-00 13 .
11-00 (7 )
11-30 ( 11 )
12-15 (23 )
13-40 - 14-50
14-50 -   (33 )

!

24.05.2018   

!!!! -2018
" -2018" ( ) 27 2018 , -, "" " " ( +). FCI Boguslaw Chmiel ()
11.05.2018   

2018

-

/


17.02.18

18.02.18

.-

"""

03.03.18

04.03.18

«»

04.03.18

""

17.03.18

18.03.18

-

Ȼ

25.03.18

25.03.18

""

ʠ

25.03.18

25.03.18

07.04.18

08.04.18

""

14.04.18

15.04.18

""

14.04.18

15.04.18

21.04.18

22.04.18

-

"""

28.04.18

29.04.18

""

28.04.18

29.04.18

" "

01.05.18

01.05.18

--

""

12.05.18

13.05.18

""

19.05.18

20.05.18

""

19.05.18

20.05.18

"

26.05.18

26.05.18


27.05.18

27.05.18

""

26.05.18

27.05.18

26.05.18

27.05.18

03.06.18

03.06.18

ѻ

26.05.18

26.05.18

""

10.06.18

12.06.18

" "

12.06.18

12.06.18

""

17.06.18

18.06.18

""

23.06.18

24.06.18

""


08.05.2018   


:
" , : 30 2018 .
, 30 2018 , - . "
24 2018 !
16.04.2018   

04 2018
04 2018 ,   "" "".

- .

- .

-. , -.

- 2300

, , - 1600

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26   
: 8 (903) 200-66-72, 8(499) 183-27-96     

. : praizis@list.ru  

- 2202200499905220
15.02.2018   

2018
1. "", . , 31.03.- 01.04.2018 04.03.2018;

2. "", . , 18.03.18 . 25.03.18 .;

3. "", . , 31.03.18 . 25.03.18 .;

4. "", . , 09.06.18 . 26-27.05.18 .

5. , 15.04.2018. . ;

6.
, 18-19.11.2018 "" . - -.


06.02.2018   

2018
- / (.)
18.03.18 18.03.18 "" 1035800002919, 25.04.97 ʠ (8412)34-07-22, 8-905-366-17-36, lastochka.dog@mail.ru ..
16.12.18 16.12.18 "" "" 1105100000356,19.04.2010 ʠ 8-911-309-40-51, oks.klub@mail.ru ..
07.07.18 08.07.18 "" 1037602803040,08.06.1993 ʠ 8-910-972-06-48, zvergusha@mail.ru ..
03.03.18 04.03.18 "" 1036605622415 8-3435-241405, kazachiy@tagnet.ru ..
06.10.18 07.10.18 «» 1047400003474 8-902-6109860, lutkova72@mail.ru ..
13.10.18 14.10.18 1113850056308 8-914-9516712, olhonkennel@rambler.ru ..
12.05.18 13.05.18 "" 1035400002439 8-383-224-73-50 kynos@mail.ru ..
15.12.18 16.12.18 "" 1093800002801 (3955) 51 27 95, 8 914 925 82 02, kostya_sever@mail.ru ..
23.09.18 " " 1036303399142,22.02.1996 8-902-290-80-49, info@dogcanis.ru ..

04.11.2017   

25 2017
- 13-00
25   2017 " " " ", " "" "".



. , , , 4


- GEORGI HRISTOZOV ()


- 2200

, , - 1500

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26   
: 8 (903) 200-66-72, 8(499) 183-27-96     

. : praizis@list.ru  

- 676196000384037082
04.10.2017   

01 2017
18-00
18-10
18-30
18-50

2017 " ", " " "".



. , - , 33 ( ).

- ()

- 2200

, , - 1500

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26   
: 8 (903) 200-66-72, 8(499) 183-27-96     

. : praizis@list.ru  

- 676196000384037082
04.09.2017   

26 2017

-15-30
15-30 - 7
15-50 - 10
16-25 -14



25.08.2017   

, , 2017

28.07.2017   


   ?
21.07.2017   


, , , .
, , !
25.05.2017   

ISPU
:
+ , + , , , , , , , BOS.


http://www.kkstolitsa.ru/!!
  
                       27.05.2017
ISPU-WINNER SHOW -2017
N1, , CARLOS SALAS (Spain)
11.00  
11.45 " "
N2, , BARBARA ZANIERI (ITALY)
11.00   " "
11.30  
N3, , . ()
9.00   " "
10.45  
11.45  
12.55  
N4   Alfonso Thovar (Spain)  
11.00  ,
11.30
Carmen Gil Polo (Spain)
12.40  

- 15.30
- Barbara Zanieri
- Carmen Gil Polo
- Alfonso Thovar
- armen Gil Polo
- Barbara Zanieri
- Alfonso Thovar
- .
BIS - Carlos Salas

            28.05.17

N1, /Schnauzers (65), CARMEN GIL POLO (Spain)

10.00   /black,   " "/p/s

N2, /Giant Schnauzers (64), CARLOS SALAS (Spain)

10.00   " "/p/s,   /black

N3, /Miniature Schnauzers (100), BARBARA ZANIERI( Italy)

10.00   /black, / b/s

N4, /Miniature Schnauzers (66), ALFONSO THOVAR (Spain)

10.00   / white,   " "/p/s,  

N5, . (72)/ R. Khomasuridze ()

10.00  / Miniature Pinschers (39)

11.30  / Affenpinschers (11),

12.00   / German Pinschers (22)



/MAIN RING COMPETITIONS - 15.30

/ Couples - Carmen Gil Polo

/Kennels - Barbara Zanieri

/Producers - armen Gil Polo

/ Minor puppies Alfonso Thovar

/ Puppies - Alfonso Thovar

/Veterans - Barbara Zanieri

/Juniors - Carlos Salas

BIS - . /R. Khomasuridze
27.03.2017   

!
2018

, 2018 1 .   .
. .
1. :
- ;
- (300 .);
- ;
- .

2. !!! : , .

: 119146, , , . 16, . 110, .

3. , , !

4. - 2018 , , 1 300 .    , (, , e-mail .) .

01.03.2017   

25 2017
25 2017 . "".
-Tamas Jakkel ()

25.02.2017   

01.10.2016
01.10.2016 ..
        
10.08.2016   

- л.
21 2016 14.00 - л.
21.04.2016   

"" 2016 .
30.03.2016   

XXIII - 2016 ().




01.02.2016   

15.11.2015
29.10.2015   

20.09.2015
12-45!

20.09.2015, .,   " "
(495)792-43-44,  8 903 792 43 44, dogice@mail.ru
/: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8-9104416926
: 8-9032006672
. : praizis@list.ru
- ..
10.08.2015   

XXII - 2015 ().

05.06.2015   

" -2015" "-2015"
                      
26.05.2015   

- 25.04.2015
-10-45 7 ( 3).
25.04.2015. - 3 .
30.03.2015   

!
01.03.2015   

" -2015" +
" -2015" +
- http://www.zwerg.ru/exhibitions/detail.php?ID=4577
01.03.2015   


2015 "".
20.12.2014   

23 2014
23 2014


19.11.2014   


23 2014 "" ( ( ).
: "", 2.
-8-499-245-25-03, 8-929-637-00-26, ,  8-499- 183-27-96, 903-200-66-72   
-praizis@list.ru    
Stelios Makaritis ().            

12.10.2014   




11.09.2014   


    
01.09.2014   


, , .
.

09.06.2014   

  " -2014" " -2014"
07.06.2014   

  "-2014" "-2014"
06.06.2014   

"-2014" -2014
                  
                          
                      
21.05.2014   

   ( ) + ( ) +
02.05.2014   

30.03.2014



21.03.2014   


28.02.2014   

2014
2014      "".
10.12.2013   

04.11.2013
02.11.2013   

04 2013
01.11.2013   

04.11.2013 " "
-Sonia Kelveri-Philippou () : , 20
02.09.2013   

28
23.08.2013   

"-2013"
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    
05.06.2013   

" -2013"
FCI 02
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER

\males
/PUPPY CLASS


04.06.2013   

01.-02.06.2013



29.05.2013   


02.04.2013   

 -2013 -2013
01-02 2013 . - !   2013, "-2013"
14.03.2013   

02 2013
:

28.02.2013   


!
.
.
14.02.2013   

02 2013
02   2013 .
..
15.01.2013   

10 2012
10 " ".

!
      
13.10.2012   

23 2012
23 " ".
..
.
-15-00
20.08.2012   


02.08.2012   

     ! !



31.07.2012   


10 2012
-14-50
-
14-50-/
15-25-
16-10-
16-55-
17-40-

01.06.2012   

10
  VIRGINIA  LATHAM  SMITH ( )
10.04.2012   

   2012 2012
2012 .

10.04.2012   


!
07.04.2012   

      " " " "
29.03.2012   


21.03.2012   

-
2013 .
!

15.02.2012   

    2011 ! 2011 !
2011
10.01.2012   

      03.12.11    03.12.11
02.11.2011   


2 -
1.., - 12 2011
2.., - 13 2011
29.10.2011   

    " "  06.11.11     " " 06.11.11
- ()
16.10.2011   

  " -2011" " -2011"
" -2011" .
24.06.2011   

     " " " "
26 2011 " ".
22.06.2011   

   " - " " - "
12 2011 . " ".
01.06.2011   


26.06 . " " " ", .
01.05.2011   

-   "" - ""
- ""
12.01.2010   

16.06.2022 - л.
                                     !

           , 16 2022 : , ., , . 24,  
- л.

                                       :
    1. , , - .
    2. ;
    3.
     ;
    4.   ;
    5. ;
    6.  
    
     : 14-00
     : 13-00

       .      .  
    , , :
    )     - ;
    )  ,    , .  
     :
8-929-637-00-26, 8-926-549-42-21   e-mail: praizis@list.ru.
          
    

        

                

  

12.01.2020
:
14-50- ( 4 )
15-05- ( 7 )
15-30 ( 13 )
16-10 ( 10 )
16-40 ,

  

! !
! 2202200499905220
  


1 - 159 159
 | . | 1 | . |  .

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72