:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

"" 12.09.20
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
    RKF 5706169    BKN 30361    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Grineva & Gorbova   Kaluga
    002     '
    / BKN 30359    BKN 30359    01.08.19        
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella - Hoff
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'kKrasnaya Ploshshad
    .         .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &     .    Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YARKAYA KRASOTKA
    RKF 2665817    BKN 909    09.09.09        white
    O.    Eisern After Time
    M.    Eternal Gambler Seventh Heaven
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    ZVEZDA DETKINA SOMERSET MAUGHAM
    / LBP 355    LBP 355    23.07.19        p&s
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Chily Pepper II
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        
    006    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C RACEY'S JEWEL
    RKF 5448360    BKN 30303    02.09.18        p & s
    O.    Greinton De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Princess
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    007    LIBENZVERG LILU
    / FLM 456    FLM 456    12.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    008     '
    / BKN 30344    BKN 30344    25.06.19        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    010    
    / LBP 350    LBP 350    18.05.19        -
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Patriot
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Nensy Beautiful Prinzess
    .     &     .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    011    AZGILEANT OLIVIA MARTA
    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208    24.10.18        p & s
    O.    Azgileant Veseliy Rodger
    M.    Elizaveta Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
    012    ZVEZDA DETKINA NICE FOR MY
    RKF 5488131    LBP 305    17.01.19        p&s
    O.    Chingiz-Han Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Akura
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    013     '
     5480431    BKN 30308    27.08.18        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .      
        

    014    LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA
    RKF 4810560    FLM 170    25.11.16        p & s
    O.    Tombola'S Hamilton
    M.    Libenzverg Great Queen
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    015    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C VELIMIRA
    RKF 2480669    BKN 109    21.01.09        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Shustrik
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Grineva   Kaluga
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    016    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    017    DREAMKISS ALABRYS
    RKF 5715292    QAA 723    11.08.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Xtra
    .    Kaptsova    .    Boyarkina & Cherezova   Nizhniy

    018    DREAMKISS ZORRO MASK
    RKF 5705667    QAA 717    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kotelnikova   Kazan
    019    
    / FND 1850    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    020    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHE GUEVARA
    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    021    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    022    DREAMKISS PRIMUS INTER PARES
    RKF 5486737    QAA 681    12.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Question Squerly
    .    Kaptsova    .    Neystroeva & Kaptsova   Moscow

    023    ZVEZDA DETKINA MIMINO
    RKF 5443693    LBP 344    05.09.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Ioanna
    .    Detkini    .    Konkova   Kazan
        
    024    OBERON V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5218975    DYD 1346    21.02.18        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Kharcheva   Yaroslavl
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    025    DREAMKISS EMMA
    RKF 5733071    QAA 742    14.01.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Encore Une Fois
    M.    Dreamkiss Dynasty
    .    Kaptsova    .    Chikin   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    026    DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM
    RKF 5644167    QAA 709    21.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening
    M.    Dreamkiss Jaga - Jaga
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    GOLTIF TRIUMPH HAMIDI OUD KISS
    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248    13.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Goltif Triumph Dolchetto
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar

        
    028    GOLDENEGROS ALEKSANDRIA LA PRINCESA
    RKF 5024911    DUC 1433    16.06.17        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Edinitsa Vremeni
    .    Kovaleva    .    Kovaleva   Vladivostok
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    029    
    / KNY 1887    KNY 1887    03.01.20        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    030    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    / DUD 115    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
    031    BALOVEN' SUD'BY
    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253    22.06.19        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Project Dream
    M.    Linda
    .    Provorova    .    Kolyada   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    032    FERRARI ENZO HVOSTATAYA ZABAVA
    RKF 5712618    chip    29.10.18        b & s
    O.    Trels Winning Way
    M.    Gospozha Udacha Hvostataya Zabava
    .    Trofimenko    .    Ershova   Moscow
    033    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    AMORI MARTI MATISSE
    RKF 5152016    DUD 52    21.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    035    
     5386345    KNY 1731    06.07.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    036    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      

    037    ZALARI ZUR GIMENEY II
    RKF 5028929    DXF 243    27.01.17        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Gerakl
    M.    Zalari Zur Evrika
    .    Fraltsova    .    Tsaplina   Moscow
        
    038    SANTA KNYRYS EXCLUSIVE BARON
    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507    03.07.16        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wunderkind
    M.    Santa Knyrys Queen Of Beauty
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Lebedeva   Podolsk
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    039    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    040    SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
    / WCC 2051    WCC 2051    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    041    MAJESTIK DIAMOND VENSI S DOMA BU
    RKF 5630470    WCC 2001    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Vostorg Dushi
    M.    Majestik Diamond Violetta Dzhiardino Fiorito
    .    Zhorina    .    Razumova   Kazan

    042    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    043    AMORI MARTI FERGIE
    RKF 5557547    DUD 93    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Lukasheva   Lipetsk
    044    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ADHARA
    RKF 5550689    WCC 1954    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
    045    
    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    046    AMORI MARTI IZABELLA ROSSELLINI
    RKF 4815565    DUD 36    05.11.16        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Amadeo
    M.    Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .        .      

    047    KONGREM TSAYRI
    RKF 5023557    chip    25.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Land Of Fire Astarta Aglaia
    .    Klianova    .    Sorokina   Moscow
        
    048    DREAMKISS ARGENTUM PUR
    RKF 5155095    QAA 600    17.11.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreamkiss Silvery Start-Up
    .    Kaptsova    .    Migovich   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    049    GOLDEN LADY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11    25.05.11        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Adelante Al Triunfo s Taganiego Roga
    .        .      

12.09.2020   


12.09.20:

12-00-

12-30-

13-10

14-00

14-30

15-20-

15-30-

15-45 --

15-55- --

16-05 - --

16-20- --

16-35- --

13.09.20:

12-40-

13-10- 14-00

14-30

15-15

16-00-

16-10-

16-25 --

16-35- --

16-45 - --

16-55- --

17-10- --
11.09.2020   

2020
  12 13 2020
(ϻ , )
12 2020 - - -
13 2020 - ,
: ۻ ( , ٸ , / -4)

                          12.09.2020 . 13.09.2020 .   
09.08.2020 06.09.2020    2200              2400                4200
07.09.2020 09.09.2020    2300              2600                4600
:  praizis@list.ru
. +7(929)6370026  
+7(967)0496504  
!
, , 50%
10
, , 500 .
800 .


-
:
- . +7(985)163-60-38,      +7(925)3802466            e-mail: nkp-riesen@mail.ru , bakar-kan@yandex.ru
!
!
5 .
12 2020
.



4 :
: 10 , 11-14
: ,
       (, , ), .
       11 12 2020 11 13 2020
       2- .
- "",   Flatazor.
20.08.2020   

23 2020
23 2020   2 ,   "" ( , ) "" (, ).


- ().


-. , -.

- 2300

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru  



03.02.2020   

12.01.2020
      FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    / MHX 1618    MHX 1618
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    RKF 5278833    FJF 1241
    \females
                   /BABY CLASS
    003    / BKN 30361    BKN 30361
        /OPEN CLASS
    004    RKF 5156304    AAP 11268

                 ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    LOE 2443203    chip
    006    / AUJ 640    AUJ 640
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    RKF 5448398    chip
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    RKF 5448360    BKN 30303
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
         009    / BKN 30344    BKN 30344
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    / KCY 48    KCY 48
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011     5480431    BKN 30308
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    012    / VZF 421    VZF 421
        /JUNIOR CLASS
         013    RKF 5550552    TSM 175

               /OPEN CLASS
    
            014  RKF 5380181    GOV 375
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    015    RKF 5022534    AMZ 169
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    016    / QAA 725    QAA 725
        /PUPPY CLASS
    017     5644166    QAA 714
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    018    RKF 5486740    QAA 684
         019    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    020    RKF 5386320    QAA 668
    021    RKF 5389797    AMZ 283
        /OPEN CLASS
          
            022   RKF 5380184    GOV 375
    023    RKF 5024854    ELX 363
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024     4811005    VZF 356
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
                             \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    025    / KRY 2422    KRY 2422
    026     5448384    KNY 1761
    027     5489542    VID 429
        /OPEN CLASS
    028     5150312    DBL 3978
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    029    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719
    \females
              /JUNIOR CLASS
    030    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821
    031    / CER 426    CER 426
        /OPEN CLASS
    032    RKF 4815564    DUD 35
    033     4601696    KNY 1494
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    034    RKF 5275474    AUG 5223

09.01.2020   

16 17 2020

16 17 2020
(ϻ , , )
     16 2020
Stefan Wachter ()
    17 2020 -     
()
: ۻ ( , ٸ , / -4)
    16.05.2020 .     17.05.2020 .     
08.01.2020 .                2100                2000               3800
09.01.2020 31.03.2020                2600                2300               4600
01.04.2020 12.05.2020                3000                2500               5300
:  praizis@list.ru
. +7(929)-637-00-26
8(903)-200-66-72
9(967)-049-65-04
10.05.2020 .
!
    , , 50%
     10
     , , 500 .
     800 .
     800 .
    
    
     -
:
- . 8-905-518-22-84, 8-985-163-60-38                                                        e-mail: nkp-riesen@mail.ru , bakar-kan@yandex.ru
!
!
7 .
                                    
                                         16 2020
.
.

2020


4 :
     : 10 , 11-14
     : ,
       (, , ), .
       11 16 2020 11 17 2020
       2- .

27.12.2019   

01.12.2019
14-00 ( 7 )
14-25 ( 14 )
15-10 ( 18 )
16-05 ( 21 )
17-15  ,

29.11.2019   

01.12
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RKF 5310538    AUC 15
    002    RKF 5278833    FJF 1241
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    003    / BKN 30361    BKN 30361
        /PUPPY CLASS
    004    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339
              /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    / DGC 2126    DGC 2126
        
    006    RKF 4810738    REA 164
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    007    LOE 2443203    chip
    008     5446313    FRT 4203
         009    / AUJ 640    AUJ 640
        /OPEN CLASS
    010    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615
    011     5214963    FSI 667
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    012    RKF 4816420    AUJ 586
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
         013    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326
    014    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    015     5480431    BKN 30308
        /OPEN CLASS
    016    RKF 5279848    AKW 704
    017    RKF 5270463    BKN 30272
        
         018    RKF 4810560    FLM 170
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    019    RKF 4715294    ELX 344
    020    RKF 4490413    BKN 30129
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    021    RKF 5550552    TSM 175
         022    RKF 5634249    chip
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    023    RKF 5484495    AUJ 625
    024     5272376    DAI 5067
        
    025    RKF 5213507    QAA 627
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    026    RKF 5022534    AMZ 169
                                \females
        /BABY CLASS
    027    / CLP 1257    CLP 1257
        /PUPPY CLASS
    028    RKF 5636141    QAA 699
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    029    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    030    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629
        
         031    RKF 4714983    CLP 681
        
    032    RKF 5272779    QAA 645
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /OPEN CLASS
    033    / DBL 3978    / DBL 3978
        
    034    RKF 4713144    JKT 19
        
         035    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    036    / KNY 1821    KNY 1821
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    037    / ORN 132    ORN 132
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    038    RKF 5213513    ALB 707
        
    039*    RKF 5155095    QAA 600
        
    040    RKF 4163172    KNY 1336
        /VETERAN CLASS
    041    RKF 2733623    KNY  747


21.11.2019   

06.10.2019
29.09.2019   

06 2019
30.08.2019   


61 - 70 147
| . | 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 | . |

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72