:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

20 2022
20 2022    2 , . 2 ,    ()

: ()

: , 32 , ( .), .
(2 . ) . /.
: . , 1142.
. 9 10 2- .

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru

01.02.2022   

2022
2022 :
    1.   , 20.02.2022
    2. , 09.04.2022
    3. "", - 24.04.2022
    4. " "", . -, 24.04.2022
    5., , - 28.05.2022
    6. " "", - 28.05.2022
    7. "",   - 04.06.2022
    8., , - 12.06.2022
    9. "", -10.07.2022
    10. , - 13.08.2022
    11. "",   - 13.08.2022
    12. " ", -  03.09.2022
    13. " "", -04.09.2022
    14.    ,   - 08.10.2022
    15. ,   - 03.12.2022

           2022 :
    1.     , 20.02.2022
    2.   , -26.02.2022
    3.   "", -07.05.2022
    4. "", - 13.05.2022
    5. "", - 15.05.2022
    6.   " "", - -
         18.06.2022
    7.      ,   - 08.10.2022
    8.   "", 11.12.2022
      

  
23.12.2021   

21.11.2021
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    SOULFULGIFT NAIR AL SALIF
    RKF 6057556    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Tsygankov   Khimki
    002     '
    / BKN 30445    BKN 30445    26.12.20        
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'k Hermes
    M.    Libenzverg Orisha-Omi
    .     -     .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    003    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS
    RKF 5749557    LSS 611    01.02.20        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Shishlyannikova   Lobnya
        /OPEN CLASS
    004    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow

    005    SOULFULGIFT JE T'AIME
    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova   Moscow
        
    006    GUARDINWHITE ASTER X
    RKF 4713919    FJF 905    19.08.16        white
    O.    Corado Wt Rezlark
    M.    Guardinwhite Golden Bullet
    .    Nikolaeva    .    Dudkova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    007    SOULFULGIFT NUNKI
    RKF 6057561    FCR 6976    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Verik   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    SOULFULGIFT LEGASY OF STAR
    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438    07.01.20        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NEW WHITE TOP
    RKF 5706168    BKN 30360    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow

    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    010    VELLENA GLOYS GUDVIN
    / VEG 10    VEG 10    10.03.21        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Ellen Von Edlem Gemut
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    011    
    / AUJ 699    AUJ 699    14.02.21        -
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    012    TOP TARGET LUXE
    RKF 5759222    AUJ 670    21.05.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .    Sviridova    .    Tokmacheva & Sviridova
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    013    VELLENA GLOYS GLASSY
    / VEG 13    VEG 13    10.03.21        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Ellen Von Edlem Gemut
    .        .     -   

    014    
    / FLM 602    FLM 602    10.04.21        -
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    MODERN TYING UVERTURE TO THE MISTERY
    RKF 6052200    FSI 1158    03.09.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Ariel
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
    016     '
    / BKN 30458    BKN 30458    01.02.21        -
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.     '
    .     -     .     -   
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    017    AZGILEANT CESARIA EVORA
    RKF 5734777    FRT 5138    02.04.20        p & s
    O.    Ankor Kurazh Deven Blue
    M.    Minimaks Small Princess II
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
    018    KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
    RKF 6051116    AKW 825    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow

    019    MODERN TYING TIGRESS
    RKF 5751359    FSI 1070    28.04.20        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lest'
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    020    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    021    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ILLIRIA
    RKF 2946962    BKN 421    23.02.11        /
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Bel Imagin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Beatrisa
    .     &     .     &   
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    022    DREAMKISS WARCRAFT
    / QAA 821    QAA 821    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    -  
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    023    ARNIE-AXCEL
    /  FUA 132    FUA 132    11.11.20        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Che Guevara
    M.    Barba Valiente Dizzi Beauty
    .        .      
    024    DREAMKISS OPTIMIST
    RKF 6056972    QAA 782    02.11.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .    Chernova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    025    FLERDIMON BARKLAY
    RKF 6055893    VZF 421    08.05.19        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Frolov   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    026    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
        
    027    DREAMKISS BONUS
    RKF 4392200    QAA 491    11.10.15        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Quality
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova - Bukhin   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS

    028    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    029    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    / AMZ 504    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
    030    
    / BBG 73    BBG 73    23.02.21        
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    031    ODRI HORN DAIMOND
    RKF 6055500    TVH 2248    31.10.20        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Triumf Of Victory
    M.    Lucky Star
    .    Trifonova    .    Gordeev   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    032    ELKOST HOLLY
    RKF 5720407    ELX 436    18.12.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Elkost Una Bella
    .    Voronina-Mikhalkevich    .    Vikultseva   St.Petersburg

    033    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHORAN MISHEL
    RKF 5642295    CLP 1258    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    035    ARMALD ULYBKA DZHAKONDY
    RKF 5702408    GOV 404    17.06.19        black
    O.    Armald Lexus
    M.    Armald Bakkardi
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
    036    GEMS GALORE ZUMBA
    RKF 5319554    DJD 9511    14.05.18        black
    O.    Gems Galore Discovery Rover
    M.    Zendaya V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    .    Efimova    .    Vechkileva   Zheleznogorsk
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS

    037    GLORIS ODO TWINKLE
    / AMZ 500    AMZ 500    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .        .      
    038    
    / KNY 1977    / KNY 1977    28.02.21        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    039    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
    040    SILVER'WINHUNTERS LOKI
    RKF 6056619    WCC 2155    12.09.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Carpe Diem De Akra-Leuka
    .    Babenkova    .    Kosheleva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    041    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        /OPEN CLASS

    042    AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
    RKF 6050405    DUD 148    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    043    ALGRIS DEEP PURPLE
    RKF 5154713    VSS 597    19.09.17        b & s
    O.    Algris Polkovnik
    M.    Algris Sigulda
    .    Tokareva    .    Tihonova   Moscow
        
    044    
     5448384    KNY 1761    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    045    GLORIS NEVER SAY NEVER
    RKF 3637141    AMZ 43-13    01.05.13        b & s
    O.    Djakartas IsnT It
    M.    Gloris  U-Jump
    .    Seliverstova    .    Zhukova   Tula
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    046    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN DIOR J'ADORE
    / FND 2651    FND 2651    19.05.21        b & s
    O.    Algamoz Sauron
    M.    Goltif Triumph Obvious Beauty
    .        .      

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    047    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    048    WILL BE MY DREAM
    RKF 6190038    AVZ 10267    28.12.20        b & s
    O.    Gloris Never Say Never
    M.    Anzhelika And Unlaik Oll Eraund
    .    Popova    .    Grigoryeva   Tula
    049    
    / WCC 2281    WCC 2281    18.02.21        -
    O.    Siverskiy Atom
    M.    Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    050    AMORI MARTI ZEMFIRA
    RKF 5760704    DUD 145    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    051    SILVER'WINHUNTERS KENIA
    RKF 5755450    WCC 2137    27.05.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Amori Marti Illirika
    .    Babenkova    .    Litvinova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS

    052    AMORI MARTI KILIAN PRINCESS
    RKF 6050408    DUD 151    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Ivanov   Moscow
    053    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
    054    SILVER'WINHUNTERS IMMORTAL BEAUTY
    RKF 5747180    WCC 2111    09.03.20        b & s
    O.    Repitition's Ultimatum
    M.    Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    055    AMORI MARTI YULIANA
    RKF 5648156    DUD 112    16.04.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    056    KID FAVOURITE ANGELINA JOLIE
    RKF 5631317    TJX 1412    21.03.19        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Perfect Beauty Kid Favourite
    .    Safronova    .    Moskova   Moscow

    057    RUBINA BLESK FORTUNY
    RKF 5633948    AVT 9235    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Deyzi Black Rose
    .    Kvasova    .    Ermakova   Zheleznogorsk
        /VETERAN CLASS
    058    SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105    08.01.13        b&s
    O.    Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Korolev MO

21.11.2021   

21.11.2021
16-00
16-00
16-20
16-50
17-30
18-15 ,
20.11.2021   

21.11.2021
21.11.2021 3 , ɻ, ̻ , , 2 ( .)

()
- "-".

- 2400

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru
16.10.2021   

09.10.2021
       :

13-00
13-20
13-50
14-20
14-50 ,


08.10.2021   

04.09.2021 13-00
13-00
:
13-00- ( 3 )
13-10- ( 8 )
13-40 ( 19 )
14-45 ( 20 )
16-00 ,


03.09.2021   

05.09.2021 : 10-00
10-00
:
10-00- ( 7 )
10-30- ( 14 )
11-20 ( 25 )
13-00 ( 22 )
14-20 ,



03.09.2021   

2021
  04 - 05 2021
(ϻ , . "")
04 2021 - - -
05 2021 - , ()
: , ., , 24, .
04 4 .

04.09.2021 .    05.09.2020 .     
    2200              2400                4200

:  praizis@list.ru
. +7(929)6370026  
+7(967)0496504  
!
, , 50%
10
, , 500 .


-
:
- . +7(905)518-22-84,   e-mail: bakar-kan@yandex.ru
!


4 :
: 10 , 11-14
: ,
       (, , ), .
       11 04 2021 11 05 20201
       2- .

03.08.2021   

"" 25.04.2021
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    001    
    / FCR 6972    FCR 6972    08.12.20        
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    002    '
    / LSS 611    LSS 611    01.02.20        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HERMES
    RKF 4818418    BKN 30223    10.01.17        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Eurostandart
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Elmina Beauty
    .    Gorbova &     .    Shilina   Chita
    \females
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NO EQUALS
    RKF 5706167    BKN 30359    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella - Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
        /OPEN CLASS

    005    SOULFULGIFT LEGASY OF STAR
    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438    07.01.20        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    006    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YARKAYA KRASOTKA
    RKF 2665817    BKN 909    09.09.09        white
    O.    Eisern After Time
    M.    Eternal Gambler Seventh Heaven
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /OPEN CLASS
    007    MODERN TYING IL'MIO KORRAGIO
    RKF 5440316    FSI 815    19.09.18        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Agnes-Poletta
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    008    DE MISTER FLYNN LE BIJOU DE LA CHANCE
    RKF 5448398    chip    26.07.18        p & s
    O.    Truman De Copertal
    M.    Turba Del Berrocal
    .    Abellan - Munoz    .    Doval   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS

    009    MODERN TYING UVERTURE TO THE MISTERY
    / FSI 1158    FSI 1158    03.09.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Ariel
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    HERZCHEN V.D. KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5749456    DYD 1758    23.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libling V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Telyatnichenko   Smolensk
    011    KURAZH SVETLANY SHANSANY
    RKF 5749478    KY 107    01.03.20        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Uventus Das Libenzverg
    M.    Kurazh Svetlany Yarta Afina
    .    Grebennikova    .    Grebennikova & Borisova   Moscow
    012    LIBENZVERG LILU
    / FLM 456    FLM 456    12.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    013    MODERN TYING VIVA PER LEI
    RKF 5214966    FSI 670    16.01.18        p & s
    O.    Hildebert's Benjamin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Illiria
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS

    014    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ILLIRIA
    RKF 2946962    BKN 421    23.02.11        /
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Bel Imagin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Beatrisa
    .     &     .     &   
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    GOLTIF TRIUMPH YUZEN PAUL LANCETTI
    RKF 5718123    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    GEMS GALORE MAINSTREAM
    RKF 5734944    DJD 10941    16.11.19        black
    O.    Gloris Absolut
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flame
    .        .      
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    018    DIVNOE SOZDANIE SHERRI DENS
    RKF 5754410    YYY 7271    10.04.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Vintage
    M.    Divnoe Sozdanie Zherona Costa Brava
    .    Makarova    .    Pavlova   d. Kuzminka
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    019    FORZA NERO CELEBRATION OF HEART AND SOUL
    RKF 5740711    FHC 9    15.10.19        black
    O.    Gently Born Dobrynya Nikitich
    M.    Dreamkiss Keen Pleasure
    .    Safroneev    .    Safroneev   Moscow
    020    TOP TARGET KENYA
    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    021    DREAMKISS YASMINA
    RKF 5644166    QAA 714    28.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Never Lose
    M.    Dreamkiss Reapsuring All
    .    Kaptsova    .    Skorikova   Moscow
    022    FORZA NERO BENEFICE
    RKF 5647937    FHC 5    24.03.19        black
    O.    Gloris Chico
    M.    Dreamkiss Yuippi
    .    Safroneev    .    Safroneev   Moscow

    023    GEMS GALORE ZUMBA
    RKF 5319554    DJD 9511    14.05.18        black
    O.    Gems Galore Discovery Rover
    M.    Zendaya V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    .    Efimova    .    Vechkileva   Zheleznogorsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024    DREAMKISS PURE ELEGANCE
    RKF 5486740    QAA 684    12.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Question Squerly
    .    Kaptsova    .    Umovist - Kaptsova   Moscow
    025    SANTA KNYRYS UNIQUE DIAMOND
    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780    04.11.18        
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Santa Knyrys Pani Katarina
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    026    AMORI MARTI VARLEY-WOODS
    RKF 5744387    DUD 126    17.12.19        b & s
    O.    Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    027    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    RKF 5721643    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
    028    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        /OPEN CLASS
    029    FLER PARK SILVER ICE
    RKF 5630022    VRW 26    25.01.19        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Fler Park Glorius Miss Russia
    .    Kuzmicheva    .    Zenkina   Obninsk
    030    
     5448384    KNY 1761    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    031    BALOVEN' SUD'BY
    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253    22.06.19        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Project Dream
    M.    Linda
    .    Provorova    .    Kolyada   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS

    032    MONTANA DESIRABLE QUALITY
    / TYM 5060    TYM 5060    04.12.20        b & s
    O.    Nev Lemar Orlando Bloom
    M.    Rus Pitmark Rigal Stens
    .        .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
    033    AMORI MARTI KILIAN PRINCESS
    RKF 6050408    DUD 151    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Ivanov   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    034    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
    035    SILVER'WINHUNTERS IMMORTAL BEAUTY
    RKF 5747180    WCC 2111    09.03.20        b & s
    O.    Repitition's Ultimatum
    M.    Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    036    AMORI MARTI YANET CRYSTAL GARCIA
    RKF 5712320    DUD 114    25.07.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Keira Knightley
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow

    037    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA
    RKF 5730575    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    038    AMORI MARTI PANDORA
    RKF 5278939    DUD 69    13.03.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    039    RUBINA BLESK FORTUNY
    RKF 5633948    AVT 9235    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Deyzi Black Rose
    .    Kvasova    .    Ermakova   Zheleznogorsk
    040    SANTA KNYRYS XANTIA SAN
    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .      
    041    SILVER WINHUNTERS JULIETA
    RKF 5730579     WCC 2054    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .    oskova & Lipatova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS

    042    AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON
    RKF 5636146    DUD 104    09.01.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Zelda
    .    Podolskaya    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    043    SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
    RKF 5730576    WCC 2051    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       

         :
        1.SILVER WINHUNTERS, .    Babenkova
        2. SANTA KNYRYS , .    


25.04.2021   


41 - 50 147
| . | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | . |

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72