:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

09.04.2022

"" 09.04.2022

()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CENTAVR
    RKF 6056493    BKN 30445    26.12.20        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Hermes
    M.    Libenzverg Orisha-Omi
    .    Gorbova-Natalchenko    .    Gorbova-Grineva   Kaluga
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    SOULFULGIFT NAIR AL SALIF
    RKF 6057556    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Tsygankov   Khimki
        /OPEN CLASS
    003    SOULFULGIFT JE T'AIME
    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    004    
    / AGK 5902    AGK 5902    22.12.21        
    O.    Altezza Massima Manifique
    M.    
    .        .      
               005    
    / AAP 13293    AAP 13293    15.10.21        
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    006    SOULFULGIFT NUNKI
    RKF 6057561    FCR 6976    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Verik   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    ADEL
    RKF 6050856    WWT 5483    20.09.20        white
    O.    Gently Born Vivaldi
    M.    Flora
    .    Mironova    .    Dorokhina   Krasnoznamensk
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    SOULFULGIFT LEGASY OF STAR
    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438    07.01.20        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
               009    AMORI MARTI URPHIN BLAU
    / DUD 190    DUD 190    27.04.21        p & s
    O.    Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Azgileant Olivia Marta
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    010    LIBENZVERG ODIN
    RKF 6361772    FLM 598    06.04.21        p&s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
    011    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    012    TOP TARGET LUXE
    RKF 5759222    AUJ 670    21.05.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .    Sviridova    .    Tokmacheva & Sviridova
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    013    HARLEY-HOME GRAVITACIYA
    / VIP 4026    VIP 4026    13.05.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Modern Tying Jasmine
    .        .      
               014    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    015    LIBENZVERG OLIVIA
    RKF 6361776    FLM 602    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
    RKF 6051116    AKW 825    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    017    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    018    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CHERNIKA
    RKF 3842528    BKN 1053    20.12.13        p&s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Triumph
    M.    Venus la Pologne Mengo
    .     &     .      
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
                                              \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    019    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    020    ARMALD EMAKSIS EXCLUSIVE
    RKF 4391964    GOV 317    22.08.15        black
    O.    Armald Indiana Jones
    M.    Fleur De Ferum S Jantarnogo Morya
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    021    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    022    GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
    / FND 2965    FND 2965    03.11.21        black
    O.    
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .      
        /PUPPY CLASS
               023    BENDZHIRO PRIVILEGE FOR VAL DE ISTR
    / BNC 183    BNC 183    14.07.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Motivatsiya Dlya Bendzhiro
    .    -    .    -  
    024    
    / GOV 495    GOV 495    04.09.21        
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    025    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    026    GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
    / DJD 12634    DJD 12634    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flame
    .        .      
    027    
    / KER 777    KER 777    05.02.21        
    O.    Galahed
    M.    Rus Darbis Yasu Radiant Beauty
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
               028    DREAMKISS OIL PAINTING
    RKF 6056976    QAA 786    02.11.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova-Belokurov   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    029    ARMALD LEONSIYA
    RKF 5217874    GOV 373    29.01.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Armald River Dance
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
    030    VIVAT BARBUDO HARIZMA DARBIS
    RKF 5720524    AVD 13100    09.10.19        black
    O.    Kapitan Jack Vorobey Iz Strany Oz
    M.    Rus Darbis Intriga Veka
    .    Alekhina    .    Sheveleva-Kulikova   Severodvinsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    031    TOP TARGET KENYA
    RKF 5737133    AUJ 651    16.11.19        black
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
               032    GOLTIF TRIUMPH OSCAR DE LA RENTA
    / FND 2847    FND 2847    24.09.21        b & s
    O.    Deluxe Design Z Dixie
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .       
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    033    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
    034    SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
    RKF 6198764    KNY 1985    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    035    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ORTIZ
    RKF 6057028    WCC 2185    18.10.20        b & s
    O.    Bali Bey Vis A Vis
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    036    HERMES SILVER GRAND CALVERA
    RKF 5155348    chip    12.11.17        b & s
    O.    Chihon's Unconditional Joy
    M.    Vivien Silver Grand Calvera
    .    Havelkova    .    Tokareva   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
               037    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        
    038    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova  
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    039    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    040    DIVO SEVERA RADOST EDINSTVENNAYA ZOSYA
    RKF 6191366    THH 72    16.02.21        b&s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Champion Choice Z Dixie
    .    Prokopchuk    .    Prokopchuk   d.Dulepovo
    041    KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
    RKF 6364492    AKW 894    03.07.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Kongrem Krasotka
    .    Klimanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  
               042    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    043    SHADOWS VILLIS KARINKA-KAK-KARTINKA
    RKF 6194911    IND 256    14.04.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Laskes
    M.    Magia Moria Zhemchuzhina
    .    Barabanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    044    SILVER'WINHUNTERS NICOLE KIDMAN
    RKF 6056943    WCC 2183    14.10.20        b & s
    O.    Cartier De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Zarifi The Queen Of Stars
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova-Kokovina   Korolev
        /OPEN CLASS
    045    AMORI MARTI ODISSEYA
    RKF 6190202    DUD 164    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    046    TRELS OLIVIA FUNNY GIRL
    RKF 5213513    ALB 707    08.01.18        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Nobel Prize
    M.    Trels Zhizn Prekrasna
    .    Trubnikova    .    Laktionova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
               047    GOLTIF TRIUMPH D'ORSAY TILLEUL
    RKF 6050355    FND 2246    01.09.20        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heaven
    M.    Goltif Triumph Ksenta
    .    Razumova    .      
        
    048    AMORI MARTI ZEMFIRA
    RKF 5760704    DUD 145    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    049    SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105    08.01.13        b&s
    O.    Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
      .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Korolev

                              
                                    

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72