:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

10.01.2021

10.01.2021

: ()
: , ,
-ͻ, , 32 , (
.).

:

:
1. SANTA KNYRYS, .
2. GLORIS, .
3. RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C, .

:
1. SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE
CHAMPIONS, .
:
17-30
17-45
18-10
18-30
19-00 ,

FCI 02
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
\males
/JUNIOR CLASS
001
/ FCR 6437 FCR 6437 07.01.20 white
O. Soulfulgift Je T'aime
M. Soulfulgift Winning Stars
. Stepanova .
002 '
/ LSS 611 LSS 611 01.02.20
O. Star's Of White Night Virtus
M. Star's Of White Night Derby
. .
/OPEN CLASS
003 GUARDINWHITE INGOLV
RKF 5384110 FCR 5601 22.06.18 white
O. Top Target Teddy Bear
M. Guardinwhite Golden Bullet
. Nikolaeva . Nikolaeva Moscow
/CHAMPION CLASS
004 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HERMES
RKF 4818418 BKN 30223 10.01.17 white
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Eurostandart
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Elmina Beauty
. Gorbova & . Shilina Chita
\females
/JUNIOR CLASS
005
/ FCR 6438 FCR 6438 07.01.20
O. Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
M. Soulfulgift Winning Stars
. .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
006 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
RKF 5706169 BKN 30361 01.08.19 white
O. Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
. Gorbova & . Grineva & Gorbova Kaluga
/OPEN CLASS
007 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NEW WHITE TOP
RKF 5706168 BKN 30360 01.08.19 white
O. Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
. Gorbova & . Gorbova Moscow
( )/MINIATURE
SCHNAUZER
\males
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
008 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EDDIE MURPHY
/ BKN 30370 BKN 30370 29.09.19 p & s
O.
M. Zvezda Detkina Dayana
. .
\females
/BABY CLASS
009RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C STASYA LITTLE LION
/ BKN 3042 BKN 3042 26.09.20 p & s
O. Zviozdnaya Koupel Natan
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Yunika Best Beauty
. Gorbova & . Dedovic
/JUNIOR CLASS
010 FLORIDA IRIS YAWARA
RKF 5753270 chip 16.02.20 p & s
O. Savali Shok & Shik
M. Rumba More Ocharovania
. Shevchenko . Ukhin s. Rogachevka
011 KURAZH SVETLANY SHANSANY
RKF 5749478 KSY 107 01.03.20 p & s
O. Libenzverg Uventus Das Libenzverg
M. Kurazh Svetlany Yarta Afina
. Grebennikova . Grebennikova & Borisova
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
012 '
/ BKN 30344 BKN 30344 25.06.19 -
O. Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
M. '
. .
/OPEN CLASS
013 ZIK SANDERS AURORA AURUM
RKF 5630453 JIE 3690 11.03.19 p & s
O. Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
M. Top Target Northern Queen
. Shatalova . Shatalova Voronezh
/CHAMPION CLASS
014KONGREM YALIKA
RKF 5279848 AKW 704 10.04.18 p & s
O. Gulliver Granet Astronaut
M. Kongrem Vesna
. Klimanova . Panferova Moscow
015 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ARIEL
RKF 4490413 BKN 30129 04.01.201 p & s
O. Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
M. Libenzverg Unique Valley Bel For Assorti'c
. Gorbova & . Larchenko Moscow

016 TOP TARGET NORTHERN QUEEN
RKF 4715122 AUJ 573 06.09.16 /
O. Imbrez Idolizer
M. Top Target Afina
. .
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
\males
/JUNIOR CLASS
017 GEMS GALORE MAINSTREAM
/ DJD 10941 DJD 10941 16.11.19 black
O. Gloris Absolut
M. Gems Galore Eternal Flame
. .
018 GLORIS ROMARIO
/ AMZ 377 AMZ 377 28.01.20 black
O. Gloris Olaf
M. Gloris Chanel
. .
/OPEN CLASS
019 ELITNYY KVARTAL LEONARDO DI CAPRIO
RKF 5449125 CPS 3125 28.10.18 black
O. Dreamkiss Never Lose
M. Dreamkiss Odri
. Muravyeva . Demidova Moscow
/CHAMPION CLASS
020 GLORIS LOREE RODKIN
RKF 5022534 AMZ 169 01.04.17 black
O. Stablemaster's Heaven Cant Wait
M. Gloris Felicita
. . -
\females
/JUNIOR CLASS
021 TOP TARGET KENYA
/ AUJ 651 AUJ 651 16.11.19 black
O. Amstel And Don Monolith
M. Top Target Teona Vita
. .
022
/ AMZ 387 AMZ 387 07.04.20
O. Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
M. Gloris Orchid Birds
. .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
023 URLAUB V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
RKF 5705156 DYD 1559 24.06.19 black
O. Mascalzone Latino-N Di Monte Gentile
M. Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
. Telyatnichenko . Ukhin s. Rogachevka
/OPEN CLASS
024 GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHORAN MISHEL
RKF 5642295 CLP 1258 09.06.19 black
O. Dreamkiss Pride
M. Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
. .
/CHAMPION CLASS
025 GEMS GALORE ZUMBA
RKF 5319554 DJD 9511 14.05.18 black
O. Gems Galore Discovery Rover
M. Zendaya V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
. Efimova . Vechkileva Zheleznogorsk
( )/MINIATURE
SCHNAUZER
\males
/JUNIOR CLASS
026 AMORI MARTI VARLEY-WOODS
RKF 5744387 DUD 126 17.12.19 b & s
O. Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo
M. Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
. .
027 SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
RKF 5721952 KNY 1885 03.01.20 -
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . Sotnikov d. Bobrovo
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
028FLER PARK SILVER ICE
RKF 5630022 VRW 26 25.01.19 b & s
O. Silium Ac-Dc
M. Fler Park Glorius Miss Russia
. Kuzmicheva . Zenkina Obninsk
/OPEN CLASS
029
5448384 KNY 1761 24.10.18 -
O.
M.
. .
/CHAMPION CLASS
030 AMORI MARTI MATISSE
RKF 5152016 DUD 52 21.06.17 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
. Podolskaya . Podolskaya Moscow

031 SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
RKF 5319549 KNY 1719 04.04.18 b & s
O. Repetition's Shogun
M. Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
. .
\females
/PUPPY CLASS
032 SANTA KNYRYS JAY Z GOLD
/ KNY 1909 KNY 1909 16.04.20 b & s
O. Scedir Denzel Washington
M. Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
. Shiryaeva . Komarova Moscow
/JUNIOR CLASS
033SILVER WINHUNTERS JULIETA
/ WCC 2054 WCC 2054 10.10.19 b & s
O. Rebel Helloween
M. Kid Favourite Royalty
. Babenkova . oskova & Lipatova Moscow
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
034 SANTA KNYRYS XANTIA SAN
RKF 5556480 KNY 1822 07.03.19 b & s
O. Chelines Formula Express
M. Santa Knyrys Lorencia
. Shiryaeva .
035 SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
RKF 5730576 WCC 2051 10.10.19 b & s
O. Rebel Helloween
M. Kid Favourite Royalty
. Babenkova .
/OPEN CLASS
036 AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON
RKF 5636146 DUD 104 09.01.19 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Amori Marti Zelda
. Podolskaya . Gunyakova Moscow
037 RONTERI ODRY HEPBERN
RKF 5020714 SOM 327 12.02.17 b & s
O. Evladiche Shick In Show
M. Ronteri Hloya
. Zagurskaya . Karaseva Moscow
038RUBINA BLESK FORTUNY
RKF 5633948 AVT 9235 08.02.19 b & s
O. Arca Noi Kupidon
M. Deyzi Black Rose
. Kvasova . Ermakova Zheleznogorsk
/CHAMPION CLASS
039 AMORI MARTI FOX PHOEBE
RKF 5557645 DUD 91 01.12.18 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
. Podolskaya . Gordt Novosibirsk
040 SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
RKF 5556479 KNY 1821 07.03.19 b & s
O. Chelines Formula Express
M. Santa Knyrys Lorencia
. Shiryaeva . Rogozina Moscow
/VETERAN CLASS
041 SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
RKF 3590773 KNY 1105 08.01.13 b&s
O. Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
M. Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
. Shiryaeva . Rogozina Korolev MO

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72