:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

08.10.2022

08.10.2022

      FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YOU ONLY YOU
    RKF 6193445    BKN 30473    26.03.21        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Barbie Fensi Vul
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Gorbova - Grineva   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    002    YVES NADIZ ASUS
    RKF 6190754    INS 242    04.11.20        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Welcome To Win
    M.    Goldiris Midnight Lady
    .    Sorokina    .    Sorokina   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    003     'K
    / BKN 30545    BKN 30545    26.03.22        
    O.     '
    M.     '
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    004     '
    / BKN 30560    BKN 30560    11.06.22        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    TOP TARGET CEPPELIN
    RKF 6365257    AUJ 720    16.06.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Ars
    M.    Kongrem Shagane
    .    Sviridova    .    Nesvitskaya   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    006    LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
    RKF 6361773    FLM 599    06.04.21        p & s
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow

    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    007    GLORIS CHA-CHA-CHA
    RKF 6362513    AMZ 531    15.06.21        p & s
    O.    Dog-Otho's Floki
    M.    Gloris Daenerys
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p. Egorovo
    008    ZIK SANDERS BAROKKO BRAVO
    RKF 6365179    JIE 4024    07.09.21        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    Top Target Northern Queen
    .    Shatalova    .    Zaytseva   Taganrog
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EMMANUEL
    RKF 6190757    BKN 30458    01.02.21        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Rich Reverd
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Grineva-Gorbova   Kaluga
        /OPEN CLASS
    010    GLORIS BELLADONNA
    RKF 5763149    AMZ 440    05.08.20        p & s
    O.    Brad Frid Sairutsa-Argentina
    M.    Dog-Otho's Solar Eclipce
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
    011    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ODESSA
    RKF 6053180    BKN 30408    01.09.20        p & s
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Dayana
    .    Gorbova - Natalchenko    .    Lyubimova   Cheboksary
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    012    KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
    RKF 6192432    AKW 862    03.03.21        p & s
    O.    De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
    M.    Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    013    DREAMKISS DINO
    RKF 6365334    QAA 845    15.10.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Dreamkiss Beatrice
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova   Moscow

        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    014    DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
    RKF 6361468    QAA 825    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Reshetnikov   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    015    GEMS GALORE ORIENT
    RKF 6361264    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
    016    GLORIS FACE TO FACE
    RKF 6055294    AMZ 455    07.10.20        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Dog-Otho's Deep Impact
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    017    FLERDIMON SMART
    RKF 5021194    VZF 345    02.01.17        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Grigorenko & Vesnina   Norilsk
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    018    GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
    / FND 2965    FND 2965    03.11.21        black
    O.    
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    019    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    020    GLORIS SOLE MIO
    RKF 6361030    AMZ 509    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Seliverstova   p.Egorovo
        /OPEN CLASS

    021    ALGAMOZ TAYNA
    RKF 5753568    MGN 161    28.04.20        black
    O.    Zz Top S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Algamoz Chervona Ruta
    .    Mozgunova    .    Mozgunova   Novocherkassk
    022    BARBA VALIENTE HARISMA
    RKF 6197879    BBG 73    23.02.21        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    Cheyzi For Me
    .    Korzhitskaya    .    Basova   Moscow
    023    GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
    RKF 6361266    DJD 12634    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flame
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    024    GEMS GALORE KIMBERLY
    RKF 5632529    DJD 10263    21.03.19        black
    O.    Gems Galore Discovery Rover
    M.    Star Drim Effulgent Smile
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    025    
    / DSI 17389    DSI 17389    07.05.22        -
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .       .
        /PUPPY CLASS
    026    
    / AKW 930    AKW 930    10.03.22        -
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    
    .        .       .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
        

    028    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    029    HASSANHILLS  STUCK ON YOU
    RKF 3748819    chip    19.04.13        /
    O.    Stedlyn Recognition-NA
    M.    Hassanhills Joyride
    .    Corinne Palm Kullberg    .    Rodionova & Shiryaeva   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    030    
    / AKW 933    AKW 933    10.03.22        -
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    
    .        .       .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    031    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN DIOR J'ADORE
    RKF 6196497    FND 2651    19.05.21        b & s
    O.    Algamoz Sauron
    M.    Goltif Triumph Obvious Beauty
    .        .      
    032    SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
    RKF 6198766    KNY 1987    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
    033    TORNADO-SHIV MAVIS
    RKF 6194898    MEM 1301    12.02.21        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Ringo Starr
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Versa
    .    Shkabareva    .    Novikova   Bryansk
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
    RKF 6364492    AKW 894    03.07.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Kongrem Krasotka
    .    Klimanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  

    035    SILVER'WINHUNTERS SINDY CRAWFORD
    RKF 6194974    WCC 2281    18.02.21        b & s
    O.    Siverskiy Atom
    M.    Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
    .    Babenkova    .    Moskova - Sorokina   Moscow
        
    036    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72