:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

21.11.2021

21.11.2021

  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    SOULFULGIFT NAIR AL SALIF
    RKF 6057556    FCR 6971    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Tsygankov   Khimki
    002     '
    / BKN 30445    BKN 30445    26.12.20        
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'k Hermes
    M.    Libenzverg Orisha-Omi
    .     -     .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    003    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS
    RKF 5749557    LSS 611    01.02.20        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Virtus
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Shishlyannikova   Lobnya
        /OPEN CLASS
    004    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya    .    Grishanova   Moscow

    005    SOULFULGIFT JE T'AIME
    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova   Moscow
        
    006    GUARDINWHITE ASTER X
    RKF 4713919    FJF 905    19.08.16        white
    O.    Corado Wt Rezlark
    M.    Guardinwhite Golden Bullet
    .    Nikolaeva    .    Dudkova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    007    SOULFULGIFT NUNKI
    RKF 6057561    FCR 6976    08.12.20        white
    O.    Top Target Teddy Bear
    M.    Soulfulgift Jeu D'Amur
    .    Stepanova    .    Verik   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    SOULFULGIFT LEGASY OF STAR
    RKF 5724459    FCR 6438    07.01.20        white
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NEW WHITE TOP
    RKF 5706168    BKN 30360    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow

    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    010    VELLENA GLOYS GUDVIN
    / VEG 10    VEG 10    10.03.21        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Ellen Von Edlem Gemut
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    011    
    / AUJ 699    AUJ 699    14.02.21        -
    O.    Dinamunde Tomahauk
    M.    Top Target Tiffany
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    012    TOP TARGET LUXE
    RKF 5759222    AUJ 670    21.05.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .    Sviridova    .    Tokmacheva & Sviridova
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    013    VELLENA GLOYS GLASSY
    / VEG 13    VEG 13    10.03.21        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Ellen Von Edlem Gemut
    .        .     -   

    014    
    / FLM 602    FLM 602    10.04.21        -
    O.    Minimaks Modern Time
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    MODERN TYING UVERTURE TO THE MISTERY
    RKF 6052200    FSI 1158    03.09.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Ariel
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
    016     '
    / BKN 30458    BKN 30458    01.02.21        -
    O.    Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
    M.     '
    .     -     .     -   
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    017    AZGILEANT CESARIA EVORA
    RKF 5734777    FRT 5138    02.04.20        p & s
    O.    Ankor Kurazh Deven Blue
    M.    Minimaks Small Princess II
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
    018    KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
    RKF 6051116    AKW 825    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow

    019    MODERN TYING TIGRESS
    RKF 5751359    FSI 1070    28.04.20        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lest'
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    020    KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
    RKF 6051114    AKW 823    14.08.20        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
    M.    Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    021    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ILLIRIA
    RKF 2946962    BKN 421    23.02.11        /
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Bel Imagin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Beatrisa
    .     &     .     &   
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    022    DREAMKISS WARCRAFT
    / QAA 821    QAA 821    10.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kid You Not
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    -  
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    023    ARNIE-AXCEL
    /  FUA 132    FUA 132    11.11.20        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Che Guevara
    M.    Barba Valiente Dizzi Beauty
    .        .      
    024    DREAMKISS OPTIMIST
    RKF 6056972    QAA 782    02.11.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Bugatti
    .    Kaptsova    .    Chernova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    025    FLERDIMON BARKLAY
    RKF 6055893    VZF 421    08.05.19        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Frolov   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    026    GLORIS ROMARIO
    RKF 5734912    AMZ 377    28.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Gloris Chanel
    .    Seliverstova    .    Borisova & Vlasova   Kaluga
        
    027    DREAMKISS BONUS
    RKF 4392200    QAA 491    11.10.15        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Quality
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kaptsova - Bukhin   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS

    028    DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
    RKF 6198450    QAA 813    23.04.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kolvakh   Moscow
    029    GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
    / AMZ 504    AMZ 504    16.04.21        black
    O.    Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .      
    030    
    / BBG 73    BBG 73    23.02.21        
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    031    ODRI HORN DAIMOND
    RKF 6055500    TVH 2248    31.10.20        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Triumf Of Victory
    M.    Lucky Star
    .    Trifonova    .    Gordeev   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    032    ELKOST HOLLY
    RKF 5720407    ELX 436    18.12.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss I So Decided
    M.    Elkost Una Bella
    .    Voronina-Mikhalkevich    .    Vikultseva   St.Petersburg

    033    GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY
    RKF 5744034    AMZ 366    08.01.20        black
    O.    Gloris Silent Night
    M.    Gloris Bella Canzone
    .    Seliverstova    .    Tikhobaeva   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHORAN MISHEL
    RKF 5642295    CLP 1258    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    035    ARMALD ULYBKA DZHAKONDY
    RKF 5702408    GOV 404    17.06.19        black
    O.    Armald Lexus
    M.    Armald Bakkardi
    .    Dumnov    .    Dumnov   Lytkarino
    036    GEMS GALORE ZUMBA
    RKF 5319554    DJD 9511    14.05.18        black
    O.    Gems Galore Discovery Rover
    M.    Zendaya V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
    .    Efimova    .    Vechkileva   Zheleznogorsk
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS

    037    GLORIS ODO TWINKLE
    / AMZ 500    AMZ 500    07.04.21        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Gloris Bottega Veneta
    .        .      
    038    
    / KNY 1977    / KNY 1977    28.02.21        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    039    AMORI MARTI OMAR SY
    RKF 6190201    DUD 163    09.12.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti David Brown
    M.    Amori Marti Pandora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya - Maslova   Moscow
    040    SILVER'WINHUNTERS LOKI
    RKF 6056619    WCC 2155    12.09.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Carpe Diem De Akra-Leuka
    .    Babenkova    .    Kosheleva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    041    SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO
    RKF 5721952    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Sotnikov   d. Bobrovo
        /OPEN CLASS

    042    AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
    RKF 6050405    DUD 148    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    043    ALGRIS DEEP PURPLE
    RKF 5154713    VSS 597    19.09.17        b & s
    O.    Algris Polkovnik
    M.    Algris Sigulda
    .    Tokareva    .    Tihonova   Moscow
        
    044    
     5448384    KNY 1761    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    045    GLORIS NEVER SAY NEVER
    RKF 3637141    AMZ 43-13    01.05.13        b & s
    O.    Djakartas IsnT It
    M.    Gloris  U-Jump
    .    Seliverstova    .    Zhukova   Tula
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    046    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN DIOR J'ADORE
    / FND 2651    FND 2651    19.05.21        b & s
    O.    Algamoz Sauron
    M.    Goltif Triumph Obvious Beauty
    .        .      

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    047    AMORI MARTI NAOMI CAMPBELL
    RKF 6057233    DUD 158    19.11.20        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Kirk Douglas
    M.    Amori Marti Zariya
    .    Podolskaya    .    Eyjolfsson - Podolskaya   Reykjavik
    048    WILL BE MY DREAM
    RKF 6190038    AVZ 10267    28.12.20        b & s
    O.    Gloris Never Say Never
    M.    Anzhelika And Unlaik Oll Eraund
    .    Popova    .    Grigoryeva   Tula
    049    
    / WCC 2281    WCC 2281    18.02.21        -
    O.    Siverskiy Atom
    M.    Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    050    AMORI MARTI ZEMFIRA
    RKF 5760704    DUD 145    06.05.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    051    SILVER'WINHUNTERS KENIA
    RKF 5755450    WCC 2137    27.05.20        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Amori Marti Illirika
    .    Babenkova    .    Litvinova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS

    052    AMORI MARTI KILIAN PRINCESS
    RKF 6050408    DUD 151    16.08.20        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Tina Turner
    .    Podolskaya    .    Ivanov   Moscow
    053    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    RKF 5755459    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
    054    SILVER'WINHUNTERS IMMORTAL BEAUTY
    RKF 5747180    WCC 2111    09.03.20        b & s
    O.    Repitition's Ultimatum
    M.    Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    055    AMORI MARTI YULIANA
    RKF 5648156    DUD 112    16.04.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    056    KID FAVOURITE ANGELINA JOLIE
    RKF 5631317    TJX 1412    21.03.19        b & s
    O.    Silium Ac-Dc
    M.    Perfect Beauty Kid Favourite
    .    Safronova    .    Moskova   Moscow

    057    RUBINA BLESK FORTUNY
    RKF 5633948    AVT 9235    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Deyzi Black Rose
    .    Kvasova    .    Ermakova   Zheleznogorsk
        /VETERAN CLASS
    058    SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS
    RKF 3590773    KNY 1105    08.01.13        b&s
    O.    Magic Touch Of Taita's Ushabti
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Korolev MO

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72