:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

29.09.2019

06.10.2019

: 15-15
                     15-20
                     15-40 -
                     16-05-
                     17-00 - ,

()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /OPEN CLASS
    001    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT VIRTUS
    RKF 4718801    DGC 1542    09.11.16        white
    O.    Star's Of White Night Central Boss
    M.    Star's Of White Night Iguita Zapata
    .              
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    002    NAVARRO DE LORDSHIP'S
    LOE 2443203    chip    26.11.18        p & s
    O.    Skotch Sieger De Lordship's
    M.     '
    .    Llin Talavera        Gorbova   Moscow
        
    003    
     5214964    FSI 668    16.01.18        -
    O.    Hildebert's Benjamin
    M.     '
    .              
        /CHAMPION CLASS

    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C GOSPODAR'
    RKF 5029139    BKN 30259    09.08.17        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige effect
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lest'
    .    Gorbova &         Chernysheva   Mytischi
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    005    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &         Gorbova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    006    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova        Zueva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    KONGREM YALIKA
    RKF 5279848    AKW 704    10.04.18        p & s
    O.    Gulliver Granet Astronaut
    M.    Kongrem Vesna
    .    Klimanova        Panferova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    MODERN TYING VOLVERINA
    RKF 5214967    FSI 671    16.01.18        p & s
    O.    Hildebert's Benjamin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Illiria
    .    Larchenko        Larchenko   Moscow

        
    009     '
     5270463    BKN 30272    28.12.17        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     ' II
    .               
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    010    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C MOYA MECHTA
    RKF 5310143    BKN 30285    27.04.18        p & s
    O.    El Greco De Lordship's
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &         Grineva & Gorbova   Kaluga
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    011    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska        Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    012    GLORIS ABSOLUT
    RKF 5389794    AMZ 280    17.06.18        black
    O.    Gloris Chico
    M.    Gloris Ace Of Base
    .    Seliverstova        Savateeva   Kharino
        /OPEN CLASS

    013    
     5272376    DAI 5067    18.03.18        
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    014    DREAMKISS KICHI
    RKF 4713176    QAA 529    12.09.16        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Quality
    .    Kaptsova        Savushkin   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    015    
    / CLP 1258    CLP 1258    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .              
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    016    SANTA KNYRYS UNIQUE DIAMOND
    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780    04.11.18        
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Santa Knyrys Pani Katarina
    .    Shiryaeva        Gunyakova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    017    DREAMKISS MARGO QUEEN
    RKF 5311719    QAA 662    10.06.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Here I Go Again
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Zh'ador Ta-Nyusha
    .    Kaptsova        Makarova & Kaptsova   Moscow

        /OPEN CLASS
    018    ELKOST OMNI PRESENTA
    RKF 5024854    ELX 363    21.07.17        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Elkost Jane Oliver
    .    Voronina -         Dubina   St.Petersburg
    019    GLORIS JENNY MCCARTHY
    RKF 4717983    AMZ 122    04.09.16        black
    O.    Gloris Furore
    M.    Gloris Ace Of Base
    .    Seliverstova        Seliverstova   Egorovo
        
    020    DREAMKISS UNDERFOOT WHOLE WORLD
    RKF 5020671    QAA 575    17.04.17        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Raritet
    M.    Dreamkiss Fantastic Solution
    .    Kaptsova        Kuznetsova & Kaptsova  
    021    GOLTIF TRIUMPH IMBA ALIZE
    RKF 4714983    CLP 681    15.09.16        black
    O.    Unjedi Fandango
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .    Razumova        Borisova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    022    DREAMKISS I WILL RULE THE WORLD
    RKF 5272779    QAA 645    27.02.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Becoming Queen
    .    Kaptsova        Kochergin & Kaptsova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER

    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    023    EKSTAZ S BUHTY APPOLONA
    RKF 5319537    KRY 2077    07.07.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Eyforiya S Buhty Appolona
    .    Ovsienko        Melik-Shakhnazarova   Moscow
    024    VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE
    RKF 5482366    YYY 5262    24.09.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Volzhskiy Arkos Zifara
    .    Khrustaleva        Snorovikhina   Nizhniy Novgorod
    025    
     5389072    AKW 730    04.09.18        -
    O.    
    M.    Cesarah Vom Ahrensfeld
    .              
    026    
     5448384    KNY 1761    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    VENTUS PUER MAKSIMUS
    RKF 5316059    NAK 1696    12.05.18        b & s
    O.    Kid Favourite Nigel Mansell
    M.    Libenzverg James Decourage
    .    Ryzhenkova        Kotova   Kovrov
        /OPEN CLASS

    028    SANTA KNYRYS TAYFUN BEST
    RKF 4495583    KNY 1469    07.02.16        b & s
    O.    Lucky Boy Rezlark
    M.    Santa Knyrys Nigel
    .    Shiryaeva        Zhuravleva   Nakhabino
        
    029    HERMES SILVER GRAND CALVERA
    RKF 5155348    chip    12.11.17        b & s
    O.    Chihon's Unconditional Joy
    M.    Vivien Silver Grand Calvera
    .    Havelkova        Tokareva   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    030    ALGRIS DEEP PURPLE
    RKF 5154713    VSS 597    19.09.17        b & s
    O.    Algris Polkovnik
    M.    Algris Sigulda
    .    Tokareva        Tihonova   Moscow
    031    AMORI MARTI KIRK DOUGLAS
    RKF 4815553    DUD 38    21.02.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari
    .    Podolskaya        Podolskaya & Panova   Moscow
        
    032    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .              
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS

    033    REWARD FAITH BUGATTI DIVO
    / YYY 5861    YYY 5861    20.02.19        b & s
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
    034    
    / KNY 1821    KNY 1821    07.03.19        -
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    
    .    Shiryaeva        Rogozina   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    035    AMORI MARTI FOX PHOEBE
    RKF 5557645    DUD 91    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya        Gordt   Novosibirsk
    036    RONTERI TSARITSA
    RKF 5449858    SOM 380    20.08.18        b & s
    O.    Redkiy Brilliant For Ronteri Hvostataya Zabava
    M.    Ronteri Oslepitelnaya Zvezda
    .    Zagurskaya        Marusheva   Moscow
    037    SILVER WINHUNTERS ADHARA
    / WCC 1954    WCC 1954    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .              

    038    
    / YYY 5663    YYY 5663    31.12.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    039    AMORI MARTI PIPPA MIDDLETON
    RKF 5278937    DUD 67    13.03.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya        Podolskaya   Moscow
    040    CHAMPION CHOICE Z DIXIE
    RKF 5389507    chip    20.06.18        b & s
    O.    Clever Cameron Z Dixie
    M.    Undiscovered Beauty Z Dixie
    .    Sindelarova        Prokopchuk   Dulepovo
        /OPEN CLASS
    041    
     4810245    KNY 1552    05.11.16        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
    042    
     3981897    KNY 1249    01.05.14        -
    O.    Scedir Napoleone Bonaparte-Na
    M.    
    .              
        

    043    HOLLY MARFINA OT BARBATSUTSY
    RKF 5020750    BUK 461    05.03.17        b & s
    O.    Rock'n'Roll Ot Barbatsutsy
    M.    Arca Noi Diana
    .    Semeykina        Vaychis   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    044    RUS PITMARK ASTERI SHOW
    RKF 3728927    AUG 3156    05.07.13        /
    O.    Santa Knyrys Qiucky Boy
    M.    Rus Pitmark Made In Russia
    .    Pavlenko         Demina & Moskova &
        
    045    SANTA KNYRYS WORLD QUEEN
    RKF 5319550    KNY 1720    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repitition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .    Shiryaeva        Gerlikh   Moscow

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72