:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

07.10.2023

07.10.2023

  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    001    DAYCOMIO ZUM-ZUM
    /     616099120059346    22.04.23        white
    O.    Sky Angel Star Asband
    M.    Daycomio Personal Angel
    .        .      
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    002    
    / BNC 218    BNC 218    19.04.23        -
    O.    Gently Born Dobryniya Nikitich
    M.    
    .        .       .
        /PUPPY CLASS
    003     '
    / BKN 30628    BKN 30628    17.03.23        -
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Always In Your Heart
    M.     '
    .    -    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    004    MILDON VON DEMIURG
    RKF 6467527    BKU 13925    19.04.22        p & s
    O.    Top Target Aslan
    M.    Star's Of White Night Halle Berry
    .    Tikhonova    .    Udalova   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    005    KONGREM DA CAPO AL FINE
    / AKW 967    AKW 967    10.01.23        p & s
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
    M.    
    .        .     -   
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    006    MEI EDLER STAR
    / KVL 158    KVL 158    31.07.22        p & s
    O.    Libenzverg Orpheus
    M.    Tornado-Shiv Shedou Dens
    .        .      

        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    ZAUBER ZWERG NEW MOON
    RKF 6587146    WEI 1900    24.06.22        p & s
    O.    Extraordinary Luck S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Florida Iris Yawara
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    BLOOMING RUE DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 6196730    JKT 60    21.06.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Aslan
    M.    Ankor Kurazh Grafity
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    009    
    / BNC 215    BNC 215    19.04.23        
    O.    GENTLY BORN DOBRYNIYA NIKITICH
    M.       
    .        .       .
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    LIPETSK STAR EREMEY
    /  FUA 198    FUA 198    14.10.22        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    Afrodita For Granleo
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    011    GEMS GALORE ORIENT
    RKF 6361264    DJD 12632    17.06.21        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Gems Galore Eternal Flaim
    .        .     -   
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    012    ABSOLUTE CUPCAKE FROM GRAND LEO
    RKF 6057033    FUA 133    11.11.20        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Che Guevara
    M.    Barba Valiente Dizzi Beauty
    .    Gracheva    .    Minaeva   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS

    013    DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL KAIROS
    RKF 3090007    JKT 10-1-11    15.07.11        black
    O.    Unjedi Stone
    M.    Rus Pitmark Novella For Schwarzen Wirbel
    .    Lukyanova    .    Lukyanova   Udomlya
    \females
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    014    TOP TARGET VENUS
    RKF 6465711    AUJ 746    02.01.22        black
    O.    Gloris Absinthe
    M.    Top Target Tarantella
    .    Sviridova    .    Kudryashova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    015    LIPETSK STAR BELISSIMA
    RKF 6366534    FUA 146    15.05.21        black
    O.    Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
    M.    Barba Valiente Dizzi Beauty
    .    Gracheva    .    Gracheva   Lipetsk
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    016    SANTA KNYRYS VASILEUS
    / KNY 2085    KNY 2085    22.01.23        b & s
    O.    Pastis De Yasmin-Dreams
    M.    Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Erokhina-Ivanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    017    
    / WCC 2498    WCC 2498    14.10.22        -
    O.    Stadtler May The Force Be With You
    M.    
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    018    
    / KNY 2058    KNY 2058    16.04.22        b & S
    O.    Hassanhill's Stuck On You
    M.    
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS

    019    SUPER SHINE ARGENT WOLF BLADE
    RKF 6467165    DSI 17389    07.05.22        b & s
    O.    Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .    Migovich    .       .
        
    020    SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
    RKF 6198763    KNY 1984    06.03.21        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rodionova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    021    VAL DE ISTR ARIYA
    / VDS 239    VDS 239    24.06.23        b & s
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .       .
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    022    AMORI MARTI MANTISSA
    / DUD 281    DUD 281    21.10.22        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Aurus
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya    .     -   
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    023    SUPER SHINE AWESOME APPLE BLOSSOM
    RKF 6467166    DSI 17390    07.05.22        b & s
    O.    Silwer'Winhunters Ortiz
    M.    Dreamkiss Argentum Pur
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    024    AMORI MARTI YALTA SUNNY BAY
    RKF 6369057    DUD 228    14.11.21        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Kupidon
    M.    Amori Marti Una Stabbs
    .    Podolskaya    .    Kurzaeva   Moscow
    025    KONGREM CELSIYA
    RKF 6463894    AKW 933    10.03.22        b & s
    O.    Gloris Carl Gustaf
    M.    Kongrem Lais
    .    Klimanova    .       .
        /CHAMPION CLASS

    026    KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
    RKF 6364492    AKW 894    03.07.21        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
    M.    Kongrem Krasotka
    .    Klimanova    .    Zelenkova-Beznosikova  

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72