:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

12.09.2020

"" 12.09.20

  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
    RKF 5706169    BKN 30361    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Grineva & Gorbova   Kaluga
    002     '
    / BKN 30359    BKN 30359    01.08.19        
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella - Hoff
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'kKrasnaya Ploshshad
    .         .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &     .    Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YARKAYA KRASOTKA
    RKF 2665817    BKN 909    09.09.09        white
    O.    Eisern After Time
    M.    Eternal Gambler Seventh Heaven
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    ZVEZDA DETKINA SOMERSET MAUGHAM
    / LBP 355    LBP 355    23.07.19        p&s
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Chily Pepper II
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        
    006    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C RACEY'S JEWEL
    RKF 5448360    BKN 30303    02.09.18        p & s
    O.    Greinton De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Princess
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    007    LIBENZVERG LILU
    / FLM 456    FLM 456    12.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    008     '
    / BKN 30344    BKN 30344    25.06.19        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    010    
    / LBP 350    LBP 350    18.05.19        -
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Patriot
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Nensy Beautiful Prinzess
    .     &     .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    011    AZGILEANT OLIVIA MARTA
    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208    24.10.18        p & s
    O.    Azgileant Veseliy Rodger
    M.    Elizaveta Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
    012    ZVEZDA DETKINA NICE FOR MY
    RKF 5488131    LBP 305    17.01.19        p&s
    O.    Chingiz-Han Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Akura
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    013     '
     5480431    BKN 30308    27.08.18        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .      
        

    014    LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA
    RKF 4810560    FLM 170    25.11.16        p & s
    O.    Tombola'S Hamilton
    M.    Libenzverg Great Queen
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    015    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C VELIMIRA
    RKF 2480669    BKN 109    21.01.09        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Shustrik
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Grineva   Kaluga
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    016    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    017    DREAMKISS ALABRYS
    RKF 5715292    QAA 723    11.08.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Xtra
    .    Kaptsova    .    Boyarkina & Cherezova   Nizhniy

    018    DREAMKISS ZORRO MASK
    RKF 5705667    QAA 717    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kotelnikova   Kazan
    019    
    / FND 1850    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    020    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHE GUEVARA
    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    021    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    022    DREAMKISS PRIMUS INTER PARES
    RKF 5486737    QAA 681    12.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Question Squerly
    .    Kaptsova    .    Neystroeva & Kaptsova   Moscow

    023    ZVEZDA DETKINA MIMINO
    RKF 5443693    LBP 344    05.09.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Ioanna
    .    Detkini    .    Konkova   Kazan
        
    024    OBERON V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5218975    DYD 1346    21.02.18        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Kharcheva   Yaroslavl
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    025    DREAMKISS EMMA
    RKF 5733071    QAA 742    14.01.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Encore Une Fois
    M.    Dreamkiss Dynasty
    .    Kaptsova    .    Chikin   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    026    DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM
    RKF 5644167    QAA 709    21.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening
    M.    Dreamkiss Jaga - Jaga
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    GOLTIF TRIUMPH HAMIDI OUD KISS
    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248    13.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Goltif Triumph Dolchetto
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar

        
    028    GOLDENEGROS ALEKSANDRIA LA PRINCESA
    RKF 5024911    DUC 1433    16.06.17        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Edinitsa Vremeni
    .    Kovaleva    .    Kovaleva   Vladivostok
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    029    
    / KNY 1887    KNY 1887    03.01.20        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    030    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    / DUD 115    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
    031    BALOVEN' SUD'BY
    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253    22.06.19        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Project Dream
    M.    Linda
    .    Provorova    .    Kolyada   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    032    FERRARI ENZO HVOSTATAYA ZABAVA
    RKF 5712618    chip    29.10.18        b & s
    O.    Trels Winning Way
    M.    Gospozha Udacha Hvostataya Zabava
    .    Trofimenko    .    Ershova   Moscow
    033    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    AMORI MARTI MATISSE
    RKF 5152016    DUD 52    21.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    035    
     5386345    KNY 1731    06.07.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    036    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      

    037    ZALARI ZUR GIMENEY II
    RKF 5028929    DXF 243    27.01.17        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Gerakl
    M.    Zalari Zur Evrika
    .    Fraltsova    .    Tsaplina   Moscow
        
    038    SANTA KNYRYS EXCLUSIVE BARON
    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507    03.07.16        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wunderkind
    M.    Santa Knyrys Queen Of Beauty
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Lebedeva   Podolsk
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    039    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    040    SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
    / WCC 2051    WCC 2051    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    041    MAJESTIK DIAMOND VENSI S DOMA BU
    RKF 5630470    WCC 2001    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Vostorg Dushi
    M.    Majestik Diamond Violetta Dzhiardino Fiorito
    .    Zhorina    .    Razumova   Kazan

    042    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    043    AMORI MARTI FERGIE
    RKF 5557547    DUD 93    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Lukasheva   Lipetsk
    044    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ADHARA
    RKF 5550689    WCC 1954    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
    045    
    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    046    AMORI MARTI IZABELLA ROSSELLINI
    RKF 4815565    DUD 36    05.11.16        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Amadeo
    M.    Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .        .      

    047    KONGREM TSAYRI
    RKF 5023557    chip    25.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Land Of Fire Astarta Aglaia
    .    Klianova    .    Sorokina   Moscow
        
    048    DREAMKISS ARGENTUM PUR
    RKF 5155095    QAA 600    17.11.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreamkiss Silvery Start-Up
    .    Kaptsova    .    Migovich   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    049    GOLDEN LADY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11    25.05.11        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Adelante Al Triunfo s Taganiego Roga
    .        .      

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72