:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

01.12.2019

01.12.19

()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    ASSON ARI ZEINEN
    RKF 5641858    AA225    21.07.18        white
    O.    Quinto Elemento Only Triumph For Solar Joy
    M.    Asson Ari Ameli Assol
    .    Sadovnichaya        Bondarenko   Bryansk
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    002    ALIENS BEAUTY JEAN-LUI
    RKF 5310538    AUC 15    22.04.18        
    O.    Star's Of White Night Zhozef
    M.    Star's Of White Night Nevada
    .    Osadchaya        Grishanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    003    ZAVIST BELAYA ODIN RAZ V GOD
    RKF 5278833    FJF 1241    01.05.18        white
    O.    Zavist Belaya Serdtseed
    M.    Zavist Belaya Gordost
    .    Mokrousova        Skorokhodova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
    / BKN 30361    BKN 30361    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &         Grineva & Gorbova   Kaluga
        /PUPPY CLASS

    005    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &         Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    006    ' --
    / DGC 2126    DGC 2126    11.12.18        
    O.    Heroe's Dreams Igor-B
    M.    Star's Of  White Night Derby
    .               .
        
    007    READY STEADY NORDIC FOLLY
    RKF 4810738    REA 164    09.10.16        white
    O.    Apriori Chik Every Day
    M.    Gently Borm Prelude Of Love
    .    Golovina        Cherezova   Sarov
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    008    NAVARRO DE LORDSHIP'S
    LOE 2443203    chip    26.11.18        p & s
    O.    Skotch Sieger De Lordship's
    M.     '
    .    Llin Talavera        Gorbova   Moscow

    009     -
     5446313    FRT 4203    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
    010    
    / AUJ 640    AUJ 640    17.12.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011    
     5214963    FSI 667    16.01.18        -
    O.    Hildebert's Benjamin
    M.     '
    .              
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    TOP TARGET FALCOR
    RKF 5314727    AUJ 615    27.03.18        p & s
    O.    Silver Rainbow Timm Thaler
    M.    Top Target Afina
    .    Sviridova        Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    013    TOP TARGET SILVER STAR
    RKF 4816420    AUJ 586    08.03.17        p & s
    O.    Top Target Farce
    M.    Top Target Karmelita
    .    Sviridova        Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    014    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &         Gorbova   Moscow
    015    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova        Zueva   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016     '
     5480431    BKN 30308    27.08.18        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .               
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    KONGREM YALIKA
    RKF 5279848    AKW 704    10.04.18        p & s
    O.    Gulliver Granet Astronaut
    M.    Kongrem Vesna
    .    Klimanova        Panferova   Moscow
    018    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KASSIOPEYA
    RKF 5270463    BKN 30272    28.12.17        p &s
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Zarina II
    .    Gorbova &         Klimovich   Moscow
        

    019    LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA
    RKF 4810560    FLM 170    25.11.16        p & s
    O.    Tombola'S Hamilton
    M.    Libenzverg Great Queen
    .    Devyatkina        Molokanova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    020    ELKOST KENTUKKI
    RKF 4715294    ELX 344    15.11.16        p & s
    O.    Welkar Amigo Pimienta
    M.    Elkost Mazerati
    .    Voronina        Bulanova   St.Petersburg
    021    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ARIEL
    RKF 4490413    BKN 30129    04.01.201        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
    M.    Libenzverg Unique Valley Bel For Assorti'c
    .    Gorbova &         Larchenko   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    022    DAR YAROSLAVNI KOROL ARTUR
    RKF 5550552    TSM 175    10.10.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Noto A Tutti
    M.    Dar Yaroslavni Gosudarynya Moya
    .    Gachina        Kalinina   Yaroslavl
    023    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska        Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow

        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    024    TOP TARGET RIGHT
    RKF 5484495    AUJ 625    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova        Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
    025    
     5272376    DAI 5067    18.03.18        
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /OPEN CLASS
    026    GLORIS ABSOLUT
    RKF 5389794    AMZ 280    17.06.18        black
    O.    Gloris Chico
    M.    Gloris Ace Of Base
    .    Seliverstova        Savateeva   Kharino
        
    027    DREAMKISS ENCORE UNE FOIS
    RKF 5213507    QAA 627    01.01.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Here I Go Again
    M.    Dreamkiss Reapsuring All
    .    Kaptsova        Malykhina   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    028    GLORIS LOREE RODKIN
    RKF 5022534    AMZ 169    01.04.17        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Heaven Cant Wait
    M.    Gloris Felicita
    .            -  
        

    029    ARMALD YUTUB
    RKF 4391961    GOV 319    09.09.15        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Know-How
    M.    Armald Patrisia Karo
    .    Dumnov        Motalina   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    030    
    / CLP 1257    CLP 1257    09.06.19        
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .              
        /PUPPY CLASS
    031    DREAMKISS VIVIENNE
    RKF 5636141    QAA 699    11.04.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Lalique Style
    .    Kaptsova        Davydova   Moscow
    032    
    / VZF 424    VZF 424    08.05.19        
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    033    DREAMKISS OMBRA OMICIDA
    RKF 5443213    QAA 675    24.09.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Nuovo Tesoro
    .    Kaptsova        Suvorova Ya.   Moscow

    034    SANTA KNYRYS UNIQUE DIAMOND
    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780    04.11.18        
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Santa Knyrys Pani Katarina
    .    Shiryaeva        Gunyakova   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    035    TOP TARGET REVOLUTION
    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova        Marchenkov & Sviridova  
        /OPEN CLASS
    036    ELKOST OMNI PRESENTA
    RKF 5024854    ELX 363    21.07.17        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Elkost Jane Oliver
    .    Voronina -         Dubina   St.Petersburg
        
    037    GOLTIF TRIUMPH IMBA ALIZE
    RKF 4714983    CLP 681    15.09.16        black
    O.    Unjedi Fandango
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .    Razumova        Borisova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    038     GLORIS KATY PERRY
    RKF 4045338    AMZ 27-14    08.09.14        black
    O.    Stablemasters Password
    M.    Gloris Felicita
    .              
        

    039    DREAMKISS I WILL RULE THE WORLD
    RKF 5272779    QAA 645    27.02.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Kickback
    M.    Dreamkiss Becoming Queen
    .    Kaptsova        Kochergin & Kaptsova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    040    
    / VSS 619    VSS 619    18.05.19        -
    O.    Hermes Silver Grand Calvera
    M.    Algris Premier Show
    .               .-
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    041    EKSTAZ S BUHTY APPOLONA
    RKF 5319537    KRY 2077    07.07.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Eyforiya S Buhty Appolona
    .    Ovsienko        Melik-Shakhnazarova   Moscow
    042    
     5448384    KNY 1761    24.10.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .              
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    043    VENTUS PUER MAKSIMUS
    RKF 5316059    NAK 1696    12.05.18        b & s
    O.    Kid Favourite Nigel Mansell
    M.    Libenzverg James Decourage
    .    Ryzhenkova        Kotova   Kovrov
        /OPEN CLASS
    044    HERMES SILVER GRAND CALVERA
    RKF 5155348    chip    12.11.17        b & s
    O.    Chihon's Unconditional Joy
    M.    Vivien Silver Grand Calvera
    .    Havelkova        Tokareva   Moscow
    045    SKY SIMURAN DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
    RKF 4713144    JKT 19    11.10.16        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Daily Holiday
    M.    Saborit Style Fantastica
    .    Lukyanova        Babynina   Novosibirsk
        
    046    SANTA KNYRYS EXCLUSIVE BARON
    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507    03.07.16        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wunderkind
    M.    Santa Knyrys Queen Of Beauty
    .    Shiryaeva        Lebedeva   Podolsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    047    ALGRIS DEEP PURPLE
    RKF 5154713    VSS 597    19.09.17        b & s
    O.    Algris Polkovnik
    M.    Algris Sigulda
    .    Tokareva        Tihonova   Moscow

    048    GLORIS DIKTATOR
    RKF 4278735    AMZ 37    05.06.15        b & s
    O.    Djakartas Isn't It
    M.    Stablemaster's Pianissima
    .              
        
    049    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .              
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    050    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva        Rogozina   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    051    AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON
    RKF 5636146    DUD 104    09.01.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Zelda
    .    Podolskaya        Gunyakova   Moscow
    052    RONTERI TSARITSA
    RKF 5449858    SOM 380    20.08.18        b & s
    O.    Redkiy Brilliant For Ronteri Hvostataya Zabava
    M.    Ronteri Oslepitelnaya Zvezda
    .    Zagurskaya        Marusheva   Moscow

    053    SILVER WINHUNTERS ADHARA
    / WCC 1954    WCC 1954    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .              
    054    
    / ORN 132    ORN 132    08.10.18        -
    O.    Gloris Eros Ramazotti
    M.    
    .               .
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    055    TRELS OLIVIA FUNNY GIRL
    RKF 5213513    ALB 707    08.01.18        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Nobel Prize
    M.    Trels Zhizn Prekrasna
    .    Trubnikova        Laktionova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    056    AMORI MARTI PIPPA MIDDLETON
    RKF 5278937    DUD 67    13.03.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Eleadora
    .    Podolskaya        Podolskaya   Moscow
        
    057    DREAMKISS ARGENTUM PUR
    RKF 5155095    QAA 600    17.11.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreamkiss Silvery Start-Up
    .    Kaptsova        Migovich   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS

    058    PERY BELLE
    RKF 5273416    FJF 1208    02.03.18        b & s
    O.    Alexis Rezlark
    M.    Zateya Rozhdestva
    .    Zykova        Zykova   Zhukovskiy
    059    RUS PITMARK ZARIFI THE QUEEN OF STARS
    RKF 5275474    AUG 5223    03.02.18        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Rus Pitmark Asteri Show
    .    Pavlenko        Demina   Korolev
        
    060    SANTA KNYRYS LIKE A PRAYER
    RKF 4163172    KNY 1336    21.12.14        /
    O.    Scedir Rock Hudson
    M.    Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono
    .    Shiryaeva        Rogozina Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    061    SANTA KNYRYS YOKO ONO
    RKF 2733623    KNY  747    16.02.10        b & s
    O.    Hassan Hill's Money Money Money
    M.    Santa Knyrys Once Upon A Time In The Future
    .    Shiryaeva        Rogozina & Shiryaeva MO Korolev

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72