:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26   
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72   
 

"" 11.10.20
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \females
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &     .    Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    002    STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT CHARITI
    RKF 5489909    DGC 2127    11.12.18        white
    O.    Heroe's Dreams Igor-B
    M.    Star's Of White Night Derby
    .    Malev    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    003    
    / AUJ 670    AUJ 670    21.05.20        -
    O.    Top Target Tezero Del Monde
    M.    Top Target Ariadna
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EDDIE MURPHY
    / BKN 30370    BKN 30370    29.09.19        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Dayana
    .         .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    005    TOP TARGET ASLAN
    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    006    DE MISTER FLYNN LE BIJOU DE LA CHANCE
    RKF 5448398    chip    26.07.18        p & s
    O.    Truman De Copertal
    M.    Turba Del Berrocal
    .    Abellan - Munoz    .    Doval   Moscow
    \females
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    008    TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641    17.12.18        p & s
    O.    Top Target Sherlok
    M.    Top Target Nora
    .    Sviridova    .    Zueva   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS

    009    AZGILEANT OLIVIA MARTA
    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208    24.10.18        p & s
    O.    Azgileant Veseliy Rodger
    M.    Elizaveta Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    GOLTIF TRIUMPH YUZEN PAUL LANCETTI
    RKF 5718123    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    011    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHE GUEVARA
    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    ELITNYY KVARTAL LEONARDO DI CAPRIO
    RKF 5449125    CPS 3125    28.10.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Never Lose
    M.    Dreamkiss Odri
    .    Muravyeva    .    Demidova   Moscow

    013    TOP TARGET RIGHT
    RKF 5484495    AUJ 625    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Zhinzhina & Sviridova   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    014    FLERDIMON SMART
    RKF 5021194    VZF 345    02.01.17        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Brand
    M.    Dreamkiss Kentish Fire
    .    Grigorenko    .    Grigorenko & Vesnina   Norilsk
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    015    
    / AUJ 653    AUJ 653    16.11.19        
    O.    Amstel And Don Monolith
    M.    Top Target Teona Vita
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    016    SANTA KNYRYS UNIQUE DIAMOND
    RKF 5482112    KNY 1780    04.11.18        
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Santa Knyrys Pani Katarina
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Gunyakova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    017    GOLTIF TRIUMPH HAMIDI OUD KISS
    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248    13.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Goltif Triumph Dolchetto
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar

    018    TOP TARGET REVOLUTION
    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629    20.08.18        black
    O.    Romeo De Aduana
    M.    Top Target Miss Iren Adler
    .    Sviridova    .    Marchenkov & Sviridova  
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    019    AMORI MARTI VARLEY-WOODS
    / DUD 126    DUD 126    17.12.19        b & s
    O.    Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    020    FLER PARK BEAUTY MARKED
    RKF 4493159    VRW 11    24.01.16        b & s
    O.    Silium Corvette
    M.    Fler Park Glorious Miss Russia
    .    Kuzmicheva    .    Shishulin   Norilsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    021    AMORI MARTI MATISSE
    RKF 5152016    DUD 52    21.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow

    022    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    023    SANTA KNYRYS QUENTIN TARANTINO
    RKF 2395047    KNY 558    29.08.08        /
    O.    Hassanhill's Empty Sky
    M.    Santa Knyrys November Magic Love
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Erokhina  Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    024    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    025    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA
    / WCC 2050    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    026    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow

        /OPEN CLASS
    027    AMORI MARTI FERGIE
    RKF 5557547    DUD 93    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Lukasheva   Lipetsk
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    028    KONGREM GOOD NIGHT
    RKF 5389077    AKW 720    15.08.18        b & s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Laskes
    M.    Kongrem Feodora
    .    Klimanova    .    Klimanova   Moscow

11.10.2020   

!

11.10.2020!
, ()
09.10.2020   

11.10.2020
17-20
17-25
17-45
18-10
18-30 ,
09.10.2020   

11.10.20
    
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                        
    \females                    
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            1    white    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339
        /OPEN CLASS                
            2    white    RKF 5489909    DGC 2127
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                        
    \males                    
        /BABY CLASS                
            3    -    / AUJ 670    AUJ 670
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            4    p & s    / BKN 30370    BKN 30370
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            5    p & s    RKF 5558394    AUJ 640
        /CHAMPION CLASS                
            6    p & s    RKF 5448398    chip
    \females                    
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            7    p & s    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326
            8    p & s    RKF 5558395    AUJ 641
        /OPEN CLASS                
            9    p & s    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                        
    \males                    
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            10        RKF 5718123    FND 1850
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            11    black    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256
        /OPEN CLASS                
            12    black    RKF 5449125    CPS 3125
            
            13    black    RKF 5484495    AUJ 625
                
                /CHAMPION CLASS
                        14    black    RKF 5021194    VZF 345

    \females                    
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            15        / AUJ 653    AUJ 653
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            16        RKF 5482112    KNY 1780
        /OPEN CLASS                
            17    black    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248
            18    black    RKF 5484499    AUJ 629
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER                        
    \males                    
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            19    b & s    / DUD 126    DUD 126
        /OPEN CLASS                
            20    b & s    RKF 4493159    VRW 11
        /CHAMPION CLASS                
            21    b & s    RKF 5152016    DUD 52
            22    b & s    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719
            /VETERAN CLASS
                        23   b & s    RKF 2395047    KNY 558
    \females                    
        /BABY CLASS                
            24    b & s    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908
        /JUNIOR CLASS                
            25    b & s    / WCC 2050    WCC 2050
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS                
            26    b & s    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821
        /OPEN CLASS                
            27    b & s    RKF 5557547    DUD 93
        /CHAMPION CLASS                
            28    b & s    RKF 5389077    AKW 720

07.10.2020   

11 2020
11 2020   2 ,   " " ( , ) "" (, ).


- ().


-. , -.

- 2300

, , - 1700

10 - .

: 8 (499) 245-25-03, 8 (929) 637-00-26
: 8 (903) 200-66-72  
: 8 (967)0496504   

. : praizis@list.ru
05.10.2020   

"" 13.09.20
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    
    / MHX 1618    MHX 1618    24.03.19        
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'aime
    M.    Santa Knyrys Frederika Zarri
    .        .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    002    SOULFULGIFT ZEPHYR
    RKF 5213546    AAP 11379    11.02.18        white
    O.    Top Target Choice Of Winner
    M.    Gently Born Tayana
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova & Borisova   Moscow
        
    003    SOULFULGIFT JE T'AIME
    RKF 5156299    AAP 11263    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Komarova   Moscow
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    004    
    / FCR 6438    FCR 6438    07.01.20        
    O.    Soulfulgift Je T'Aime
    M.    Soulfulgift Winning Stars
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS

    005    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
    RKF 5706169    BKN 30361    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Grineva & Gorbova   Kaluga
    006     '
    / BKN 30359    BKN 30359    01.08.19        
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella - Hoff
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'kKrasnaya Ploshshad
    .         .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    007    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &     .    Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    008    SOULFULGIFT JEU D'AMUR
    RKF 5156304    AAP 11268    27.12.17        white
    O.    Guardinwhite Aster X
    M.    Soulfulgift Aquavitae
    .    Stepanova    .    Vasilyev & Komarova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YARKAYA KRASOTKA
    RKF 2665817    BKN 909    09.09.09        white
    O.    Eisern After Time
    M.    Eternal Gambler Seventh Heaven
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER

    \males
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    010    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EDDIE MURPHY
    / BKN 30370    BKN 30370    29.09.19        p & s
    O.    
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Dayana
    .         .       
    011    ZVEZDA DETKINA SOMERSET MAUGHAM
    / LBP 355    LBP 355    23.07.19        p&s
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Chily Pepper II
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        /OPEN CLASS
    012    MODERN TYING IL'MIO KORRAGIO
    RKF 5440316    FSI 815    19.09.18        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Agnes-Poletta
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    013    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C GOSPODAR'
    RKF 5029139    BKN 30259    09.08.17        p & s
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Prestige effect
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Lest'
    .    Gorbova &     .    Chernysheva   Mytischi
        
    014    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C RACEY'S JEWEL
    RKF 5448360    BKN 30303    02.09.18        p & s
    O.    Greinton De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Princess
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow

    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    015    LIBENZVERG LILU
    / FLM 456    FLM 456    12.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    016     '
    / BKN 30344    BKN 30344    25.06.19        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    017    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    018    
    / LBP 350    LBP 350    18.05.19        -
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Patriot
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Nensy Beautiful Prinzess
    .     &     .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    019    AZGILEANT OLIVIA MARTA
    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208    24.10.18        p & s
    O.    Azgileant Veseliy Rodger
    M.    Elizaveta Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow

    020    MODERN TYING VIVA PER LEI
    RKF 5214966    FSI 670    16.01.18        p & s
    O.    Hildebert's Benjamin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Illiria
    .    Larchenko    .    Larchenko   Moscow
    021    ZVEZDA DETKINA NICE FOR MY
    RKF 5488131    LBP 305    17.01.19        p&s
    O.    Chingiz-Han Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Akura
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    022    AIK'BRUT ALBA AURI
    RKF 5311727    TVU 242    08.03.18        p & s
    O.    Elkost Cherokee Jeep
    M.    Aik'brutTayna
    .    Sytaya & Pervushina    .    Pervushina   Ekaterinburg
    023    DREAMKISS FLIRT
    RKF 5275319    QAA 632    06.02.18        p & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Priority
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Fiery Of Moonlight
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
        
    024    LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA
    RKF 4810560    FLM 170    25.11.16        p & s
    O.    Tombola'S Hamilton
    M.    Libenzverg Great Queen
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow

    025     '
     5480431    BKN 30308    27.08.18        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .      
        /VETERAN CLASS
    026    AIK'BRUT YAMAHA ERKA
    RKF 2928551    TVU 121    18.11.10        p & s
    O.    Elkost Baltik Triumf
    M.    Aik'brut Made For Myself
    .    Sytaya & Pervushina    .    Filippova   Moscow
    027    RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ILLIRIA
    RKF 2946962    BKN 421    23.02.11        /
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Bel Imagin
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c  Beatrisa
    .     &     .     &   
    028    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C VELIMIRA
    RKF 2480669    BKN 109    21.01.09        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Shustrik
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Grineva   Kaluga
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    029    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    030    DREAMKISS ALABRYS
    RKF 5715292    QAA 723    11.08.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Xtra
    .    Kaptsova    .    Boyarkina & Cherezova   Nizhniy
    031    DREAMKISS ZORRO MASK
    RKF 5705667    QAA 717    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kotelnikova   Kazan
    032    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHE GUEVARA
    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    033    
    / FND 1850    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    034    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS

    035    DREAMKISS PRIMUS INTER PARES
    RKF 5486737    QAA 681    12.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Question Squerly
    .    Kaptsova    .    Neystroeva & Kaptsova   Moscow
    036    ZVEZDA DETKINA MIMINO
    RKF 5443693    LBP 344    05.09.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Ioanna
    .    Detkini    .    Konkova   Kazan
        
    037    OBERON V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5218975    DYD 1346    21.02.18        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Kharcheva   Yaroslavl
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    038    DREAMKISS EMMA
    RKF 5733071    QAA 742    14.01.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Encore Une Fois
    M.    Dreamkiss Dynasty
    .    Kaptsova    .    Chikin   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    039    DREAMKISS ZEBEST
    RKF 5705672    QAA 722    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kim   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    040    DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM
    RKF 5644167    QAA 709    21.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening
    M.    Dreamkiss Jaga - Jaga
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
        /OPEN CLASS
    041    GOLTIF TRIUMPH HAMIDI OUD KISS
    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248    13.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Goltif Triumph Dolchetto
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    042    BARBA VALIENTE DIZZI BEAUTY
    RKF 5310836    BBG 23    23.04.18        black
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Yaguar
    M.    Frest Nice Riya De Blues
    .    Korzhitskaya    .    Gracheva   Lipetsk
    043    DREAMKISS MARGO QUEEN
    RKF 5311719    QAA 662    10.06.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Here I Go Again
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Zh'ador Ta-Nyusha
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Moscow
        
    044    GOLDENEGROS ALEKSANDRIA LA PRINCESA
    RKF 5024911    DUC 1433    16.06.17        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Edinitsa Vremeni
    .    Kovaleva    .    Kovaleva   Vladivostok
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER

    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    045    
    / KNY 1885    KNY 1885    03.01.20        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .       .
    046    
    / KNY 1887    KNY 1887    03.01.20        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    047    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    / DUD 115    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
    048    BALOVEN' SUD'BY
    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253    22.06.19        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Project Dream
    M.    Linda
    .    Provorova    .    Kolyada   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    049    FERRARI ENZO HVOSTATAYA ZABAVA
    RKF 5712618    chip    29.10.18        b & s
    O.    Trels Winning Way
    M.    Gospozha Udacha Hvostataya Zabava
    .    Trofimenko    .    Ershova   Moscow

    050    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    051    AMORI MARTI MATISSE
    RKF 5152016    DUD 52    21.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    052    
     5386345    KNY 1731    06.07.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    053    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
    054    ZALARI ZUR GIMENEY II
    RKF 5028929    DXF 243    27.01.17        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Gerakl
    M.    Zalari Zur Evrika
    .    Fraltsova    .    Tsaplina   Moscow
        

    055    SANTA KNYRYS EXCLUSIVE BARON
    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507    03.07.16        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wunderkind
    M.    Santa Knyrys Queen Of Beauty
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Lebedeva   Podolsk
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    056    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    057    SILVER WINHUNTERS JAKARTA
    / WCC 2050    WCC 2050    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       
    058    SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
    / WCC 2051    WCC 2051    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    059    MAJESTIK DIAMOND VENSI S DOMA BU
    RKF 5630470    WCC 2001    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Vostorg Dushi
    M.    Majestik Diamond Violetta Dzhiardino Fiorito
    .    Zhorina    .    Razumova   Kazan

    060    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    061    AMORI MARTI FERGIE
    RKF 5557547    DUD 93    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Lukasheva   Lipetsk
    062    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ADHARA
    RKF 5550689    WCC 1954    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
    063    
    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    064    AMORI MARTI IZABELLA ROSSELLINI
    RKF 4815565    DUD 36    05.11.16        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Amadeo
    M.    Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .        .      

    065    KONGREM TSAYRI
    RKF 5023557    chip    25.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Land Of Fire Astarta Aglaia
    .    Klianova    .    Sorokina   Moscow
        
    066    DREAMKISS ARGENTUM PUR
    RKF 5155095    QAA 600    17.11.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreamkiss Silvery Start-Up
    .    Kaptsova    .    Migovich   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    067    GOLDEN LADY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11    25.05.11        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Adelante Al Triunfo s Taganiego Roga
    .        .      

13.09.2020   

"" 12.09.20
  FCI    02
    ()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \females
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    001    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C NICE TO BE PERFECT
    RKF 5706169    BKN 30361    01.08.19        white
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella-Hof
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Krasnaya Ploshshad
    .    Gorbova &     .    Grineva & Gorbova   Kaluga
    002     '
    / BKN 30359    BKN 30359    01.08.19        
    O.    Camp David Vom Hella - Hoff
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'kKrasnaya Ploshshad
    .         .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    003    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C BARBIE FENSI VUL
    RKF 5644454    BKN 30339    11.05.19        white
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Senior Evro
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Helga
    .    Gorbova &     .    Medvinskaya   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    004    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YARKAYA KRASOTKA
    RKF 2665817    BKN 909    09.09.09        white
    O.    Eisern After Time
    M.    Eternal Gambler Seventh Heaven
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Dorozhkina   Yaroslavl
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males

        /JUNIOR CLASS
    005    ZVEZDA DETKINA SOMERSET MAUGHAM
    / LBP 355    LBP 355    23.07.19        p&s
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Chily Pepper II
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        
    006    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C RACEY'S JEWEL
    RKF 5448360    BKN 30303    02.09.18        p & s
    O.    Greinton De Lordship's
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Princess
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    007    LIBENZVERG LILU
    / FLM 456    FLM 456    12.04.20        p & s
    O.    Top Target Falcor
    M.    Libenzverg Ingeborga
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    008     '
    / BKN 30344    BKN 30344    25.06.19        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    009    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C HVANCHKORA
    RKF 5632540    BKN 30326    10.01.19        p & s
    O.    Double Blow Mengo Celebration
    M.    Lady Gaga Rezlark
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova   Moscow
    010    
    / LBP 350    LBP 350    18.05.19        -
    O.    Zvezda Detkina Patriot
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Nensy Beautiful Prinzess
    .     &     .      
        /OPEN CLASS
    011    AZGILEANT OLIVIA MARTA
    RKF 5446318    FRT 4208    24.10.18        p & s
    O.    Azgileant Veseliy Rodger
    M.    Elizaveta Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva
    .    Mukhamadieva    .    Krupinskiy   Moscow
    012    ZVEZDA DETKINA NICE FOR MY
    RKF 5488131    LBP 305    17.01.19        p&s
    O.    Chingiz-Han Iz Salskoy Stepi
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Akura
    .    Detkini    .    Detkina   Kazan
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    013     '
     5480431    BKN 30308    27.08.18        -
    O.    Kiss For Assorti'c Mengo Celebration
    M.     '
    .         .      
        

    014    LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA
    RKF 4810560    FLM 170    25.11.16        p & s
    O.    Tombola'S Hamilton
    M.    Libenzverg Great Queen
    .    Devyatkina    .    Molokanova   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    015    RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C VELIMIRA
    RKF 2480669    BKN 109    21.01.09        p & s
    O.    Russkiy Assorti'c Shustrik
    M.    Russkiy Assorti'c Prelest Nenaglyadnaya
    .    Gorbova &     .    Gorbova & Grineva   Kaluga
    ( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /BABY CLASS
    016    DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
    RKF 5732355    QAA 759    22.03.20        black
    O.    Victorious Star Well Known
    M.    Dreamkiss No Questions
    .    Kaptsova    .    Datashvili & Kaptsova   Khimki
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    017    DREAMKISS ALABRYS
    RKF 5715292    QAA 723    11.08.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Aurum
    M.    Dreamkiss Xtra
    .    Kaptsova    .    Boyarkina & Cherezova   Nizhniy

    018    DREAMKISS ZORRO MASK
    RKF 5705667    QAA 717    26.07.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Bonus
    M.    Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
    .    Kaptsova    .    Kotelnikova   Kazan
    019    
    / FND 1850    FND 1850    06.11.19        
    O.    Born To Win S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Aik'brut Gotika
    .        .      
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    020    GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHE GUEVARA
    RKF 5642293    CLP 1256    09.06.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Pride
    M.    Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar
    021    VICTORIOUS STAR KANOPUS
    RKF 5634249    chip    31.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Victorious Star Aurum
    .    Belska    .    Kaptsova & Lelyanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    022    DREAMKISS PRIMUS INTER PARES
    RKF 5486737    QAA 681    12.12.18        black
    O.    Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile
    M.    Dreamkiss Question Squerly
    .    Kaptsova    .    Neystroeva & Kaptsova   Moscow

    023    ZVEZDA DETKINA MIMINO
    RKF 5443693    LBP 344    05.09.18        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Privat Property Of Detkin
    M.    Zvezda Detkina Ioanna
    .    Detkini    .    Konkova   Kazan
        
    024    OBERON V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN
    RKF 5218975    DYD 1346    21.02.18        black
    O.    Stablemaster's Password
    M.    Bes-Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen
    .    Telyatnichenko    .    Kharcheva   Yaroslavl
    \females
        /PUPPY CLASS
    025    DREAMKISS EMMA
    RKF 5733071    QAA 742    14.01.20        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Encore Une Fois
    M.    Dreamkiss Dynasty
    .    Kaptsova    .    Chikin   Moscow
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    026    DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM
    RKF 5644167    QAA 709    21.05.19        black
    O.    Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening
    M.    Dreamkiss Jaga - Jaga
    .    Kaptsova    .    Makarova & Kaptsova   Kazan
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    027    GOLTIF TRIUMPH HAMIDI OUD KISS
    RKF 5642299    CLP 1248    13.05.19        black
    O.    Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga
    M.    Goltif Triumph Dolchetto
    .    Razumova    .    Razumova   Krasnodar

        
    028    GOLDENEGROS ALEKSANDRIA LA PRINCESA
    RKF 5024911    DUC 1433    16.06.17        black
    O.    Gloris Olaf
    M.    Edinitsa Vremeni
    .    Kovaleva    .    Kovaleva   Vladivostok
    ( )/MINIATURE
    SCHNAUZER
    \males
        /PUPPY CLASS
    029    
    / KNY 1887    KNY 1887    03.01.20        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    030    AMORI MARTI AURUS
    / DUD 115    DUD 115    09.11.19        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Diana Ross De Akra-Leuka
    .    Podolskaya    .       
    031    BALOVEN' SUD'BY
    RKF 5708158    TYO 4253    22.06.19        b & s
    O.    Rus Pitmark Project Dream
    M.    Linda
    .    Provorova    .    Kolyada   Moscow
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

    032    FERRARI ENZO HVOSTATAYA ZABAVA
    RKF 5712618    chip    29.10.18        b & s
    O.    Trels Winning Way
    M.    Gospozha Udacha Hvostataya Zabava
    .    Trofimenko    .    Ershova   Moscow
    033    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ANTAREC
    RKF 5550687    WCC 1952    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova & Balasanova   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    034    AMORI MARTI MATISSE
    RKF 5152016    DUD 52    21.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreams Of Freedom Illusion
    .    Podolskaya    .    Podolskaya   Moscow
    035    
     5386345    KNY 1731    06.07.18        -
    O.    
    M.    
    .        .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    036    SANTA KNYRYS WIND FROM USA
    RKF 5319549    KNY 1719    04.04.18        b & s
    O.    Repetition's Shogun
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      

    037    ZALARI ZUR GIMENEY II
    RKF 5028929    DXF 243    27.01.17        b & s
    O.    Arca Noi Gerakl
    M.    Zalari Zur Evrika
    .    Fraltsova    .    Tsaplina   Moscow
        
    038    SANTA KNYRYS EXCLUSIVE BARON
    RKF 4499342    KNY 1507    03.07.16        b&s
    O.    Santa Knyrys Wunderkind
    M.    Santa Knyrys Queen Of Beauty
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Lebedeva   Podolsk
    \females
        /BABY CLASS
    039    SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE
    / KNY 1908    KNY 1908    16.04.20        b & s
    O.    Scedir Denzel Washington
    M.    Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions
    .        .      
        /JUNIOR CLASS
    040    SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE
    / WCC 2051    WCC 2051    10.10.19        b & s
    O.    Rebel Helloween
    M.    Kid Favourite Royalty
    .    Babenkova    .       
        /INTERMEDIATE CLASS
    041    MAJESTIK DIAMOND VENSI S DOMA BU
    RKF 5630470    WCC 2001    08.02.19        b & s
    O.    Vostorg Dushi
    M.    Majestik Diamond Violetta Dzhiardino Fiorito
    .    Zhorina    .    Razumova   Kazan

    042    SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE
    RKF 5556479    KNY 1821    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .    Rogozina   Moscow
        /OPEN CLASS
    043    AMORI MARTI FERGIE
    RKF 5557547    DUD 93    01.12.18        b & s
    O.    Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini
    .    Podolskaya    .    Lukasheva   Lipetsk
    044    SILVER'WINHUNTERS ADHARA
    RKF 5550689    WCC 1954    15.11.18        b & s
    O.    Smile Of The Sun Helloween
    M.    Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration
    .    Babenkova    .    Babenkova   Moscow
    045    
    RKF 5556480    KNY 1822    07.03.19        b & s
    O.    Chelines Formula Express
    M.    Santa Knyrys Lorencia
    .    Shiryaeva    .      
        /CHAMPION CLASS
    046    AMORI MARTI IZABELLA ROSSELLINI
    RKF 4815565    DUD 36    05.11.16        b & s
    O.    Amori Marti Amadeo
    M.    Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
    .        .      

    047    KONGREM TSAYRI
    RKF 5023557    chip    25.06.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Land Of Fire Astarta Aglaia
    .    Klianova    .    Sorokina   Moscow
        
    048    DREAMKISS ARGENTUM PUR
    RKF 5155095    QAA 600    17.11.17        b & s
    O.    Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
    M.    Dreamkiss Silvery Start-Up
    .    Kaptsova    .    Migovich   Moscow
        /VETERAN CLASS
    049    GOLDEN LADY S TAGANIEGO ROGA
    RKF 3058618    GRM 20.11    25.05.11        b & s
    O.    Dreamkiss Kingly
    M.    Adelante Al Triunfo s Taganiego Roga
    .        .      

12.09.2020   


12.09.20:

12-00-

12-30-

13-10

14-00

14-30

15-20-

15-30-

15-45 --

15-55- --

16-05 - --

16-20- --

16-35- --

13.09.20:

12-40-

13-10- 14-00

14-30

15-15

16-00-

16-10-

16-25 --

16-35- --

16-45 - --

16-55- --

17-10- --
11.09.2020   

2020
  12 13 2020
(ϻ , )
12 2020 - - -
13 2020 - ,
: ۻ ( , ٸ , / -4)

                          12.09.2020 . 13.09.2020 .   
09.08.2020 06.09.2020    2200              2400                4200
07.09.2020 09.09.2020    2300              2600                4600
:  praizis@list.ru
. +7(929)6370026  
+7(967)0496504  
!
, , 50%
10
, , 500 .
800 .


-
:
- . +7(985)163-60-38,      +7(925)3802466            e-mail: nkp-riesen@mail.ru , bakar-kan@yandex.ru
!
!
5 .
12 2020
.



4 :
: 10 , 11-14
: ,
       (, , ), .
       11 12 2020 11 13 2020
       2- .
- "",   Flatazor.
20.08.2020   


, . https://rkf.online/exhibitions?ExhibitionName=%D1%86%D0%B2%D0%B5%D1%80%D0%B3%D1%88%D0%BD%D0%B0%D1%83%D1%86%D0%B5%D1%80&DateFrom=2020-08-28

""





29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020





__________________________________________________________






29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020





_____________________________________________________________
""


""


29.08.2020






______________________________________________________________________
" "


" "


05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020




_____________________________________________________________________
" " "


" " "


05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020



  

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________
"" .


"" .


05.09.2020





_____________________________________________________
" "


" "


05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020






____________________________________________________________
""


" ""


12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020





__________________________________________________________________
" ""


" ""


12.09.2020






________________________________________________________________
" ""


" ""


13.09.2020



" "

_________________________________________________________________
""


""


13.09.2020

  


______________________________________________________






19.09.2020





__________________________________________________________
""





19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020





___________________________________________________________
" "


" "


26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020





_____________________________________________________________________
" "


" "


26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020





______________________________________________________________
""


""


27.09.2020

/



______________________________________________________
""


""


10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020





___________________________________________________________
" " "


" "


10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020





_________________________________________________
""


" "


16.10.2020 - 17.10.2020





_________________________________________________
""


""


17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020

/



______________________________________________________
""


""


08.11.2020





_______________________________________________________________
""


""


14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020

/



______________________________________________________________________________
""


""


14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020





________________________________________________________________________________________________
" "


""


21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020

/



______________________________________________________________
""
-

" ""

22.11.2020

/



______________________________________________________________
""





28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020

/



__________________________________________________________________________
" " "
-

" " "


05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020

/



________________________________________________________________
""





05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020





__________________________________________________________
"-"


"-"


12.12.2020





______________________________________________________________________
"


""


14.12.2020 - 15.12.2020





_______________________________________________________________
""


""


19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


/



______________________________________________________________________________
""


""


19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020




07.04.2020   


1 - 10 111
 | . | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | . |

, , , .. , .
FCI 183 "" . , ... , , .. , , , .
sponsors_logo.jpg
©2009-2011, ""

:
+7 (499) 245-25-03
+7 (929) 637-00-26  
+7 (495) 475-71-22
+7 (903) 200-66-72